Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1074 |
Wystartowało : | 1036 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1030 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALUSIK Łukasz | 747 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HERBUŚ Wojciech | 748 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRYJEWSKI Łukasz | 749 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MYNAREK Daniel | 750 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZUNIEWICZ Mikołaj | 751 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIEGAŃSKI Rafał | 767 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | BORCZUK Mariusz | 768 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | BOTOR Mateusz | 769 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | DUDRA Katarzyna | 770 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | DUDRA Mateusz | 771 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | MACIOL Piotr | 785 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MAZUR Michał | 786 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | MICZEK Michał | 787 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | MIROŃCZUK Piotr | 788 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PAWLUS Tomasz | 789 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 790 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 816 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | PONSKI Cezary | 835 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SZYMCZAK Martyna | 1065 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PTAK Adam | 1074 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 781 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KRZYSTAŁA Maciej | 782 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 783 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | LALIK Rajmund | 784 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SZCZEŚNIAK Daniel | 791 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 792 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewa | 794 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WOJCIĘGA Michał | 795 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | PAPIS Kamil | 611 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CHOLEWA Dawid | 746 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | 752 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | URBAŃCZYK Mateusz | 753 | Bogowie ulicy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ADAMUS Wojciech | 754 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KOWALSKI Włodzimierz | 755 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 756 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 757 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MATRACKA Magdalena | 758 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BRYŚ Wojciech | 759 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SMOŁKA Mariusz | 760 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | BAJEK Sylwia | 761 | THE MOTHA FUCKERS | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | HAGLER Thibault | 762 | THE MOTHA FUCKERS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BĄK Konrad | 763 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | BATOR Norbert | 764 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | BAUER Michal | 765 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | DZIURLEJA Mateusz | 772 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | FLEJTUCH Tobiasz | 773 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | GADULA Jakub | 774 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | GORLIŃSKA Angelika | 775 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | GRZYBEK Bartosz | 776 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | JAMROZIK Adrian | 777 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | JURECZKO Szymon | 778 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magdalena | 779 | Open Kobiet | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | KIJAK Damian | 780 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Jakub | 876 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 1086 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KRĘTOSZ Michał | 1085 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | KROPISZ Krystian | 1087 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 1081 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:10 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)