Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZELAK Adam | 804 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ANTOSIK Katarzyna | 805 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ANTOSIK Rafał | 806 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 817 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | BORTEL Sławomir | 818 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KOT Katarzyna | 828 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KOT Sebastian | 829 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | RUSIN Monika | 837 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | RYMSZA Daniel | 838 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PSZOWSKI Grzegorz | 836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | NAUKA Arkadiusz | 872 | ZPR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WOJSA Bartosz | 873 | ZPR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KLIUSHNYK Artem | 1068 | ASKAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MEISAROSH Viktor | 1069 | ASKAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | OLAH Vladyslav | 1070 | ASKAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | STEPA Vasyl | 1071 | ASKAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ILIASHKO Yaroslav | 796 | ASKAR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | FLISIAK Jakub | 797 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GICZAN Mariusz | 798 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | IWANOWICZ Jarosław | 799 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | IWANOWICZ Mirosław | 800 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SIDORCZUK Dariusz | 801 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 802 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BORKOWSKI Damian | 803 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GAŁAJ Krzysztof | 807 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SUS Michał | 808 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | JANOWSKA Karolina | 809 | Urokomando | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | STENCEL Sara | 810 | Urokomando | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SZOŁTYSEK Dawid | 811 | Urokomando | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZOŁTYSEK Kamil | 812 | Urokomando | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WITEK Bartosz | 813 | Urokomando | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BADURA Rafał | 814 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DOKTORCZYK Patryk | 819 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | DUDZIK Dorota | 820 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | FRUK Natalia | 821 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | GEMBALCZYK Wojciech | 822 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | GÓRKA Karolina | 823 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | GRODOŃ Wojciech | 824 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | GRZELA Sylwester | 825 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KABUTH Marlena | 826 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KLIN Kuba | 827 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 830 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KSIONSYK Mateusz | 831 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | ŁUCZAK Radosław | 832 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | MASIER Katarzyna | 833 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MATERA Tomasz | 834 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | RŻYSKO Katarzyna | 839 | Open Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | SAWICKI Grzegorz | 840 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | SOBOTA Michał | 841 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | SZTANGIERSKI Piotr | 842 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | TRZECIAK Arkadiusz | 843 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | URBANEK Adrian | 844 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WALASEK Norbert | 845 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 846 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | BIJAK Szymon | 875 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 890 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | TORMA Zsolt | 793 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:20 | 00:04:15 |
Total 57 results.