Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁÓD Jakub | 848 | KIEPSKO U MNIE Z KREATYWNOŚCIĄ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK Konrad | 849 | KIEPSKO U MNIE Z KREATYWNOŚCIĄ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | STERNAL Mateusz | 867 | Troskliwe Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KOŚNA Weronika | 868 | Xtreme | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | NOWAK Mariusz | 869 | Xtreme | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZYMANIEC Artur | 870 | Xtreme | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WSZOŁA Patryk | 871 | Xtreme | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BARCZYK Filip | 874 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | ROZWADOWSKI Karol | 892 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | SORBIAN Paweł | 893 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | STAWARZ Przemysław | 894 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SZCZECINA Mateusz | 895 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SZYMSZON Łukasz | 896 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | WADUŁA Mariusz | 897 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | WUJEK Witek | 898 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | ZIĘBA Sławomir | 899 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MAJKA Patryk | 1014 | Sprawdź ten ERROR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | LECHFOROWICZ Bartek | 1013 | Sprawdź ten ERROR | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 853 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KAJPUST Piotr | 854 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 855 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | 856 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | DOLIBÓG Ewa | 857 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DUNIAK Małgorzata | 858 | Seksoholicy team EZG | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 859 | Seksoholicy team EZG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | JASNOCH Marcin | 860 | sileRUN2020 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | LALIK Błażej | 861 | sileRUN2020 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ZIĘĆ Tomasz | 862 | sileRUN2020 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 863 | sileRUN2020 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | LEONARSKI Sebastian | 864 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PYSZNY Patryk | 865 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | 866 | Troskliwe Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | DACEWICZ Izabela | 878 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | GALAS Marcin | 879 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | GEMBAROWSKA Dorota | 880 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | HAZA Tomasz | 881 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 882 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KNOR Patryk | 883 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KOPERA Marcin | 884 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KOZAK Maciej | 885 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ŁYŚ Adam | 886 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | MYSZY Dominika | 887 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | NEHRING Zbigniew | 888 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | NIEMIEC Olaf | 889 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | PRZYBYLSKI Daniel | 891 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | CHYLASZEK Dawid | 900 | Amatorzy bez noży | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | JESIONOWSKI Robert | 901 | Amatorzy bez noży | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SZCZYGIEŁ Dawid | 943 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | JASIŃSKI Filip | 1072 | KIEPSKO U MNIE Z KREATYWNOŚCIĄ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MATUSZEK Bartosz | 1073 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | STAWARZ Dominika | 1075 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 51 results.