Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1074 |
Wystartowało : | 1036 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1030 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSZER Bartosz | 960 | Kim Dzong Un Army | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CELKA Sebastian | 961 | S-Kadra Grodzisk Maz. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MANKA Beata | 962 | Silni bo zawzięci | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MAŃKA Mateusz | 963 | Silni bo zawzięci | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BOBINSKA Marta | 964 | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | FURS Wiktor | 966 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | GRALA-KSIĄŻEK Paulina | 967 | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KOZIOŁ Konrad | 1088 | Arena Gliwice | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GÓRKA Mateusz | 1089 | Arena Gliwice | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | NADOLNA Aleksandra | 1090 | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KOTLARZ Marta | 1091 | Arena Gliwice | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WRÓBEL Adrian | 978 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KUKULSKI Ryszard | 925 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | CHILIMOŃCZYK Dominik | 950 | Arena Gliwice | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CHOMENTOWSKI Paweł | 951 | Arena Gliwice | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JÓŹWIAK Kamil | 953 | Arena Gliwice | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | 955 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BOGACZ Marek | 956 | Highlanders | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 957 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | 958 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MAREK Aleksy | 959 | Kim Dzong Un Army | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KARCZ Jakub | 968 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KUBIES Piotr | 969 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | LESNIAK Agnieszka | 970 | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | MOJSYM Krzysztof | 971 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | NALEWAJSKI Maciej | 972 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PIASECKA Karolina | 973 | Open Kobiet | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PYRTEK Andrzej | 974 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SIDWA Paweł | 975 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | ŚWIĄTEK Krystian | 977 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | BURCZYK Kacper | 1016 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 1024 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)