Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3317 |
Wystartowało : | 3141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 3118 |
Na trasie : | 23 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:25 | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Kamil Talaga Bartłomiej Jaworski Igor Duszynski Tomasz Cieśla Krzysztof Koenig | 00:41:54.75 00:53:35.70 00:54:14.85 00:54:23.00 00:54:42.10 | 04:18:48.000 |
2 | SPARTANSKIE SWIRY | Marta Michalec Łukasz Dmowski katarzyna Garnczarek grzegorz garnczarek Agnieszka Jarosz | 00:54:18.20 00:54:28.10 00:54:48.85 00:56:20.75 01:07:14.90 | 04:47:08.000 |
3 | X-TEAM TARNÓW | Karol Gąsiorowski Miłosz Gąsiorowski Sabina Łabuz Sławek Kubicki Joanna Kaliszuk-Duź | 00:53:49.60 00:56:38.40 00:57:06.55 01:03:43.65 01:06:26.00 | 04:57:42.000 |
4 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Daniel Dąbrowski Krzysztof Dąbrowski Przemysław Udro Marcin Gawron DAwid Gibas | 00:46:54.55 00:47:59.25 01:03:51.80 01:12:02.40 01:12:48.50 | 05:03:34.000 |
5 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Marek Mrula bogdan piotrowski Jurand Palka Jarosław Adamiak Mateusz Musiolik | 00:53:15.20 00:58:05.90 01:06:07.40 01:06:25.55 01:07:01.30 | 05:10:53.000 |
6 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Krzysztof Uklański Paweł Janke Agnieszka Rajwa Artur Dylus Mateusz Mizera | 00:51:12.15 00:59:20.90 01:01:05.05 01:14:29.70 01:17:00.50 | 05:23:06.000 |
7 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Tomasz Nanuś Adrian Dębek Andrzej Sobolewski Emil Hordyn Mariusz Janus | 00:57:23.45 00:57:45.65 00:59:20.05 01:07:38.65 01:23:36.00 | 05:25:42.000 |
8 | PLASTIC OMNIUM | Krzysztof Banaszczak Michal Cisowski Krzysztof Banaśkiewicz Grzegorz Lewandowski Agnieszka Malinowska-Filipek | 00:59:37.05 00:59:37.35 00:59:38.45 01:09:17.60 01:19:00.55 | 05:27:09.000 |
9 | PATOSKŁAD | Jakub Szal Jakub Ryba Damian Aksamit Wojciech Czerwiński Robert Dunat | 01:02:30.75 01:02:54.65 01:03:33.05 01:08:54.80 01:10:12.70 | 05:28:03.000 |
10 | FIT PRO EXTREME TEAM | Michał Rytel Michał Garbowski Tomasz Grundkiewicz Paweł Zyzik Daniel Gawęda | 00:58:51.75 00:59:51.00 01:07:01.70 01:10:34.30 01:11:47.40 | 05:28:04.000 |
11 | HARTOWNIA TEAM | Natalia Kutyba Daria Mikula Jacek Ignaciuk Mateusz Bartoszek Anna Paszyńska | 01:07:28.20 01:07:29.30 01:07:48.50 01:07:56.35 01:08:01.20 | 05:38:42.000 |
12 | NIC SIĘ NIE STAŁO | Szymon Piechaczek Tomasz Piechaczek Janusz Gromotka Krystian Ucher Tobiasz Gromotka | 01:03:07.00 01:03:15.95 01:04:37.95 01:15:04.90 01:16:13.20 | 05:42:16.000 |
13 | STUDIO GTS KATOWICE | Tomasz Hankus Tobiasz Witek Krzysztof Hankus Mariola Czapla agnieszka jarosz | 00:54:21.25 00:57:10.95 01:06:42.85 01:24:05.60 01:24:06.30 | 05:46:24.000 |
14 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Cyprian Koczur Przemysław Gładyś Joanna Nowak Łukasz Moskała Rafał Janosz | 00:57:45.15 00:57:45.50 01:16:28.35 01:16:28.55 01:20:12.90 | 05:48:38.000 |
15 | TEAM NYSA 5 | Łukasz Waldmajer Dawid Gadomski Martyna Jasińska Agnieszka Borodacz Anna Borodacz | 00:57:16.20 01:01:51.30 01:16:30.00 01:16:48.75 01:16:49.25 | 05:49:14.000 |
16 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Edyta Godula Adam Godula ANNA JANKOWSKA Adrian Kociok Mariusz Bagrowski | 01:07:15.25 01:07:16.05 01:13:01.20 01:13:06.80 01:13:08.35 | 05:53:46.000 |
17 | KULTURA, PROSTOTA I ELEGANCJA | Piotr Pallach Adrian Pallach Dawid Cieślik Łukasz Koziołek Mateusz Cieślik | 00:51:53.10 01:11:08.60 01:17:12.65 01:18:42.15 01:19:48.00 | 05:58:43.000 |
18 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Łukasz zwierzchowski Jakub Moskwa Damian Majewski Szymon Szczepanek Zuzanna Łukasik | 00:59:59.40 01:09:33.90 01:10:14.40 01:17:42.75 01:32:45.25 | 06:10:13.000 |
19 | UTANI GRAN HUR | Paweł Szymański Karol Litwin Daniel Litwin Jan Postuła Agata Nurkiewicz | 00:53:22.35 01:09:45.65 01:10:03.40 01:19:43.00 01:37:33.50 | 06:10:26.000 |
20 | KACPERKI | Kamil Kiełbik Robert Stasiak Tomasz Popiół Agnieszka Biernacka Ola Biernacka | 01:00:06.50 01:00:21.55 01:21:46.45 01:24:26.60 01:24:42.10 | 06:11:21.000 |
21 | BEFIT24TEAM | Przemysław Królikowski Tomasz Chryczyk Tibor Paul Marlena Ulicka Michał Łaskawski | 00:56:38.55 01:01:49.35 01:17:34.00 01:22:05.65 01:33:55.00 | 06:12:01.000 |
22 | SPARTAN TEAM | Marcin Maruszczyk DAMIAN SWIERC Klaudia Radziwończyk Adam Purgoł TOMASZ GANSINIEC | 01:01:20.00 01:01:45.40 01:06:55.60 01:30:17.50 01:34:36.00 | 06:14:53.000 |
23 | SZTURM | Patryk Haber Monika Haber Agata Kachel Karolina Bystranowska Mateusz Szyjka | 00:42:08.15 00:59:09.05 01:12:27.00 01:27:24.45 01:55:38.15 | 06:16:46.000 |
24 | I-SYSTEMS | Błażej Pędzik Patryk Maryniok Agnieszka Tomczyk Patrycja Aleksanderek Adrian Orzeł | 01:05:30.00 01:05:31.50 01:21:50.30 01:21:55.30 01:23:07.30 | 06:17:53.000 |
25 | FABRYKA FORMY BYTOM | Krzysztof Sporys Paweł Wierzbowski Paulina Slodczyk Patrycja Ozga Magdalena Wierzbowska | 00:55:04.95 01:16:04.80 01:20:06.95 01:20:58.50 01:26:10.65 | 06:18:22.000 |
26 | HASKI W PASKI | Marek Oślak Alicja Kaczmarska Daniel Kaluszka Wiktoria Paruch Elżbeta Burdyl | 01:12:45.10 01:14:11.60 01:16:33.10 01:17:35.40 01:17:36.50 | 06:18:40.000 |
27 | BŁOTOODPORNI | Grzegorz Choroś Magdalena Gawlas Wojciech Habant Maciej Habant Dariusz Grabowski | 01:12:21.65 01:14:22.75 01:17:47.00 01:18:25.80 01:19:37.35 | 06:22:32.000 |
28 | GYM FOR YOU OŚWIĘCIM | Martyna Jeleń Ewelina Sikora Marcel Rejdych AGNIESZKA KUŚ Katarzyna Fidyt | 01:02:50.70 01:18:27.85 01:18:28.70 01:19:54.50 01:23:32.55 | 06:23:11.000 |
29 | ŚLĄSK RUNNERS | Katarzyna Chomczyk Artur Krajewski michal chomczyk Łukasz Antolik Damian Krajewski | 01:16:09.30 01:16:11.80 01:16:14.60 01:16:32.40 01:18:13.00 | 06:23:19.000 |
30 | MEETING PLANNER | Marek Piecyk Daria Srebniak Piotr Piasecki Krzysztof Celuch Barbara Świderska | 01:12:12.05 01:13:04.25 01:14:03.65 01:18:22.70 01:27:54.90 | 06:25:35.000 |
31 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Rafał Piguła Daria Piguła Maciej Magdzik Patryk Wrzosek Karolina Wrzosek | 01:10:39.00 01:16:58.05 01:18:54.70 01:19:58.20 01:19:58.65 | 06:26:27.000 |
32 | HAMUJ BO WDUPISZ | Rafał Gruca Michał Bendel Piotr Bendel Bartosz Żurek Katarzyna Jałowy | 01:05:27.05 01:12:16.75 01:14:11.20 01:29:37.25 01:29:37.25 | 06:31:08.000 |
33 | DIAGNOSTYKA | Marcin Siuda Łukasz Pytel Łukasz Nocula Wojciech Lizoń ANNA MAROŃ-LEMKE | 01:17:23.60 01:18:32.35 01:18:33.30 01:18:42.05 01:21:35.50 | 06:34:45.000 |
34 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Marcin Nabagło Mateusz Kuganda Kamil Łapiński MARIUSZ BUŁAWA Rafał Kyzioł | 01:14:16.20 01:14:44.45 01:16:12.65 01:24:51.80 01:24:53.90 | 06:34:56.000 |
35 | INSANE REDNECKS SQUAD | Diana Celmer Sebastian Szewczul Tomasz Tumulka Sebastian Tumulka Natan Celmer | 01:18:26.60 01:18:37.80 01:18:38.60 01:19:48.80 01:20:27.90 | 06:35:56.000 |
36 | INTERFIGHT | Bartosz Pakulak Katarzyna Darska Izabela Grochowska Damian Strus Aneta Motloch | 01:18:06.05 01:18:55.60 01:19:12.05 01:20:04.65 01:20:15.10 | 06:36:32.000 |
37 | ŻABKA SPORTOWY TEAM | Jarosław Wiesławski Krzysztof Moćko Marcin Filipkowski Michał Koźmiński Krzysztof Wiecheć | 01:09:24.90 01:19:42.95 01:23:02.20 01:23:25.15 01:23:56.35 | 06:39:29.000 |
38 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Jan Karkosz Ryszard Grzywocz Iwona Nowicka Anna Świerczek Mirosława Górna | 01:08:31.15 01:15:31.70 01:15:32.15 01:22:23.50 01:38:24.40 | 06:40:21.000 |
39 | DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM | Tomasz Kubulus Dawid Baran Agata Ciupka Aleksandra Puzoń Marcin Wycisk | 01:08:46.90 01:13:01.05 01:25:02.40 01:26:41.80 01:28:00.85 | 06:41:30.000 |
40 | TEAM X-KOM | Denis Zięba Maciej Kuczera Radosław Rokosz Marek Nitka Adrian Pawlicki | 01:20:28.05 01:20:36.80 01:20:36.85 01:20:40.25 01:21:36.85 | 06:43:56.000 |
41 | MROCZNE MRÓWY | Sebastian Nowak Wojtek Banasiak Kacper Perzyński Emil Mańka Marta Dudek | 01:19:23.10 01:19:23.50 01:21:45.30 01:21:49.40 01:22:46.90 | 06:45:06.000 |
42 | CROSSFIT HELLWOOD | Paweł Łój Klaudia Cisek Michał Kopociński Tomasz Siwy Jacek Jachymowski | 00:47:36.70 01:09:58.50 01:13:55.35 01:44:48.90 01:52:09.05 | 06:48:26.000 |
43 | RUNMAGEDDON - STARY HANGAR | Tomasz Ptaszyński Rafał Kubicz Iwona Onyszkiewicz Ewa Wilsz Aleksandra Szczerbak-Ruta | 00:51:25.60 01:17:30.60 01:30:32.90 01:34:21.65 01:34:38.30 | 06:48:26.000 |
44 | BIEGNĘ NA SOR | Agnieszka Burkat-Liszka Mateusz Buławski Paulina Nazar Cezary Piszcz Katarzyna Trzcińska | 01:18:46.60 01:19:03.95 01:23:32.75 01:23:43.50 01:23:44.85 | 06:48:48.000 |
45 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | Lucjan Kaczmarczyk Sławomir Krzemień Milena Pawlik Beata Raczycka Zbigniew Kowalewski | 01:20:35.15 01:20:37.90 01:20:38.75 01:23:35.65 01:23:37.40 | 06:49:02.000 |
46 | PURE FIRE TEAM | Grzegorz Stolka Barbara Sraszak Grzegorz Didyk Bogusław Dobrowolski Paulina Dobrowolska | 01:12:11.10 01:19:11.00 01:23:18.75 01:27:38.40 01:27:40.10 | 06:49:58.000 |
47 | CROSSTRENING RACIBÓRZ | Piotr Kremer Michał Gruszka Emilia Stajner Sebastian Koterba Agnieszka Piątek | 01:21:02.70 01:21:29.20 01:22:09.80 01:22:29.90 01:22:50.65 | 06:49:59.000 |
48 | CODE POETS FURIOUS PROGRAMMERS | Krzysztof Fonał Jakub Czachura Adrian Zamorski Lucyna Fonał Karolina Kaprykowska | 01:05:30.15 01:10:10.00 01:20:31.10 01:34:08.20 01:40:27.80 | 06:50:46.000 |
49 | WARSZTAT FORMY | Damian Małecki Maciej Sadowski Sylwia Hołyk Michał Siwiński Michał Hołyk | 01:03:29.25 01:16:33.25 01:26:23.50 01:34:14.60 01:35:14.85 | 06:55:53.000 |
50 | LUBIĘ BURPEES’Y | Michał Gizak Dominik Ochojski Adam Morawiec Kamil Jamróz Anna Ciepiela | 01:03:13.85 01:14:00.55 01:28:41.05 01:32:09.20 01:38:25.80 | 06:56:28.000 |
51 | NIGHT RUNNERS AND FRIENDS | Łukasz Kawka Tomasz Chrząścik Grzegorz Mól Karol Pałczyński Patryk Boryczka | 01:13:54.85 01:13:56.05 01:18:34.60 01:35:05.25 01:39:37.85 | 07:01:06.000 |
52 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Adrian Górny Tomasz Drąg Kasia Orlikowska-Kryń Karolina LIGOCKA Joanna Grzegorzyca | 01:08:31.80 01:22:24.35 01:26:15.25 01:26:16.00 01:39:06.15 | 07:02:32.000 |
53 | BOGUSZOS | Diana Rasińska Michał Kowalczyk Marta Zawadzka Ewelina Czarnecka Marcin Horzelski | 01:12:46.90 01:13:17.55 01:32:51.55 01:32:52.10 01:32:52.25 | 07:04:38.000 |
54 | NUDZIŁO MI SIĘ | Aleksander Nowakowski Konrad Rembacz Szymon Burdzy Sławomir Tomas Tomasz Dziewiecki | 01:22:56.10 01:24:28.65 01:25:32.05 01:25:44.95 01:26:12.00 | 07:04:52.000 |
55 | APA TEAM | Mateusz Tokarczyk Maciej Kuśnierz Sylwia Pietrzyk Agata Gabryel Justyna Musioł | 01:10:27.30 01:17:46.50 01:32:24.50 01:32:24.60 01:35:00.25 | 07:08:01.000 |
56 | TKN_KRK | Michał Gutswa Monika Tkaczyk Paulina Gutswa Klaudia Cholewa Mateusz Kiepiel | 01:11:27.60 01:13:26.20 01:19:48.20 01:41:39.10 01:41:41.30 | 07:08:01.000 |
57 | HYDROZAGADKA TEAM | Mariusz Jagieła Jakub Zawadzki Piotr Sekuła Izabela Sekuła Paulina Firek | 01:12:30.70 01:16:09.20 01:33:33.65 01:33:42.65 01:33:45.30 | 07:09:39.000 |
58 | STARÓWKA | Krzysztof Grzegorczyk Jarosław Mielnik Damian Mielnik Aleksander Martyna Iza Wicher | 01:08:25.45 01:12:18.95 01:18:10.35 01:46:22.60 01:46:23.10 | 07:11:38.000 |
59 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Paulina Koziarz Damian Cieśla Paulina Rosiak Wojciech Kozak Sebastian Rosiak | 01:20:32.00 01:23:20.65 01:24:32.35 01:29:51.60 01:33:42.35 | 07:11:57.000 |
60 | DAMY IM FORY | Iwona Cymbalska Justyna Jurewicz Tomasz Cymbalski Wojciech Bednarek Jeremi Bronowski | 01:26:51.20 01:26:52.70 01:26:54.45 01:26:57.15 01:27:19.95 | 07:14:53.000 |
61 | MONKEYS' TEAM | Dagmara Gmiter Katarzyna Szewczyk Krystian Popławski Katarzyna Szczekala Przemysław Ziółkowski | 01:18:49.65 01:18:53.40 01:31:46.75 01:31:47.10 01:33:57.75 | 07:15:12.000 |
62 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Sebastian Kaleta Marek Zugaj Grzegorz Holewa Paulina Lepiarczyk Barbara Kilarska | 01:24:25.10 01:27:06.90 01:28:30.05 01:28:30.50 01:28:31.05 | 07:17:02.000 |
63 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | Justyna Skrzynecka Ruslan Saibov Izabela Jodkowska Beata Jodkowska Mariusz Pyszny | 01:18:39.60 01:28:17.45 01:28:18.20 01:28:18.65 01:35:28.15 | 07:19:00.000 |
64 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | Tomek Olejnik Arkadiusz Rosa kinga honkisz Mateusz Gawor Marek Carewicz | 00:52:30.75 01:13:35.70 01:23:40.60 01:51:22.45 02:01:20.65 | 07:22:27.000 |
65 | NIEUCHWYTNE UCHWYTY | Joanna Olszowy Kinga Więcek Katarzyna Kleszcz Gabriela Loch Miroslaw Loch | 01:28:21.30 01:28:22.75 01:28:23.50 01:29:11.80 01:29:12.30 | 07:23:29.000 |
66 | EMEL ATHLETIC TEAM | anna kruglak Katarzyna Szopińska Łukasz Mieszała Paulina Kryszczak Michał Licht | 01:18:31.70 01:18:31.80 01:35:39.60 01:35:40.70 01:35:40.95 | 07:24:01.000 |
67 | DRUŻYNA CIENIA | Dawid Olszówka Marcin Bryłka Anna Stachuła Aleksandra Powyszyńska Marcin Stachuła | 01:24:37.30 01:24:37.80 01:31:50.95 01:31:51.60 01:31:56.45 | 07:24:51.000 |
68 | FEMFIT5+ | Agnieszka Huba Joanna Trzcińska Marcelina Majcherska Justyna Wiśniewska Aleksandra Kałuża | 01:29:00.10 01:29:00.70 01:29:00.80 01:29:01.80 01:29:39.95 | 07:25:40.000 |
69 | ELECTROLUX ŚWIDNICA | Jan Nosarzewski Bartosz Dyko Katarzyna Kijek Dawid Hydzik Tomasz Mirowicz | 01:28:42.70 01:28:57.65 01:28:59.85 01:29:09.10 01:30:14.50 | 07:26:01.000 |
70 | KYOKUSHIN RZESZÓW | Monika Sowa-Potstada Michal Barlowski Henryk Mikołajczyk Kazimierz Gębala Łukasz Barłowski | 01:19:08.00 01:32:10.90 01:32:11.10 01:32:12.35 01:32:12.90 | 07:27:53.000 |
71 | DRUŻYNA PROFESORA | Katarzyna Janiec Sandra Krauz Dorota Staś Leszek Sobonkiewicz Kamila Walkarz | 01:22:13.40 01:29:19.05 01:29:35.70 01:33:20.85 01:33:28.35 | 07:27:55.000 |
72 | SUICIDE SQUAD KO | Katarzyna Lisiecka Tomasz Otczyk Damian Zaganiacz Anita Bielawska Przemek Śnioszek | 01:00:02.80 01:36:00.20 01:36:22.55 01:37:57.80 01:38:43.10 | 07:29:04.000 |
73 | POWER STUDIO | Patryk Miziołek Sebastian Oleskowicz ANNA KUCHTA Anna Jarno Aleksandra Drabik | 01:07:13.15 01:07:22.35 01:36:20.20 01:46:05.00 01:53:41.45 | 07:30:41.000 |
74 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Katarzyna Mróz Sebastian Mróz Artur Skwara Izabela Sobos Artur Piwowarczyk | 01:27:29.95 01:27:31.15 01:31:34.00 01:32:13.50 01:32:14.20 | 07:31:01.000 |
75 | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | Piotr Janoszka Serhii Tsymbal Monika Gońka Adam Krajewski Małgorzata Kaszuba-Śmieja | 01:27:27.80 01:30:41.85 01:31:24.85 01:31:25.90 01:31:26.25 | 07:32:23.000 |
76 | ESKY.PL | Tomasz Lis Paweł Pacewicz Jan Dobkowski Dominika Tłuścik Adrian Dudek | 01:30:15.90 01:30:26.55 01:30:27.85 01:30:59.90 01:31:40.55 | 07:33:47.000 |
77 | MAXIMUS RUDA ŚLĄSKA SQUAD | Katarzyna Matura Tomasz Zyskowski Adam Matura Jolanta Kobusińska Daniel Kobusiński | 01:30:44.15 01:30:45.25 01:30:50.95 01:31:03.95 01:31:27.45 | 07:34:49.000 |
78 | MAMUTY Z PODLESIA | BOGDAN CHMURA Bartłomiej Chmura Krzysztof Śmiłowski Wojciech Chmura Adela Chmura | 01:31:48.70 01:31:53.45 01:32:00.05 01:32:09.15 01:32:57.40 | 07:40:47.000 |
79 | Z C-L OSIĄGNIESZ CEL | Dastin Gardziński Jakub Sapa Dawid Wienchol Rafał Sapa Katarzyna Strzebińczyk | 01:29:18.05 01:29:18.40 01:31:54.10 01:31:54.35 01:40:06.30 | 07:42:30.000 |
80 | ZGRANA EKIPA LIDLA | Beata Materna Michał Kuś Łukasz Macioł Anna Feledyk Karolina Seweryn | 01:26:36.45 01:26:38.10 01:35:59.05 01:36:10.85 01:37:25.30 | 07:42:48.000 |
81 | EMERYCI TO BANDYCI | dariusz waligóra Łukasz Rundzia Marcin Brzęk GRZEGORZ MICHALIK Jacek Panic | 01:32:06.65 01:32:33.35 01:32:37.85 01:32:44.75 01:32:51.30 | 07:42:51.000 |
82 | STRACHO TEAM! | DAWID SPYRA Dawid Filipiak Daniel Spyra Maciej Tabacki Mateusz Filipiak | 01:32:02.60 01:32:37.05 01:33:16.90 01:34:05.90 01:34:10.20 | 07:46:10.000 |
83 | IZBA WYTRZEŹWIEŃ | Sławomir Szukała Łukasz Mandla Maja Ferens Tomasz Ferens Magdalena Ferens | 01:32:19.50 01:32:46.85 01:34:38.60 01:34:41.85 01:35:24.90 | 07:49:48.000 |
84 | PANCERNE FRELKI | Anna Gąstalik Anna Nielaba Joanna Nowak URSZULA SZWEDA Ania Wolak | 01:34:33.55 01:34:33.75 01:34:33.90 01:34:35.50 01:36:19.85 | 07:54:33.000 |
85 | WIECZNE MŁODZIENIASZKI | Andrzej Waleczek Anna Waleczek Alicja Towścik RENATA TOWŚCIK Piotr Rzymanek | 01:33:01.75 01:34:52.70 01:34:53.65 01:34:55.20 01:39:58.80 | 07:57:39.000 |
86 | PITKA MATKA | Łukasz Łosiowski Pawel Litwin Iwona Polak Marta Litwin Marek Litwin | 01:34:10.65 01:35:07.45 01:36:25.85 01:36:26.85 01:36:26.85 | 07:58:34.000 |
87 | CHRONSTAU RACING TEAM | Marcin Halupczok Aleksandra Binkowska Krzysztof Wódka Katarzyna Płoszaj Magdalena Józwik | 01:31:48.90 01:31:50.65 01:39:15.00 01:39:15.05 01:39:16.45 | 08:01:24.000 |
88 | SZWAGROGŁOWI | Krzysztof Grabiński Damian Golombek Daniel Pietrowski Dariusz Famuła Tomasz Pietrowski | 01:36:15.40 01:36:15.65 01:36:16.80 01:36:24.45 01:36:28.75 | 08:01:38.000 |
89 | KURNIK SQAD | Marcin Stańko Damian Kluge Marcin Chodyniecki Krzysztof Wojkowski Małgorzata Waszkielewicz | 01:32:55.65 01:33:57.85 01:37:08.70 01:41:27.95 01:41:28.90 | 08:06:55.000 |
90 | CANON ITO TEAM | Michał Strzelecki Anna Powroznik Piotr Boruta Gabriela Sumera Jolanta Kostka | 01:37:48.50 01:37:55.40 01:38:14.50 01:38:18.05 01:38:21.30 | 08:10:36.000 |
91 | BIRELL TEAM | Krzysztof Szuba Bartosz Nowak DARIUSZ ŻĄDŁO Piotr Ślesicki Konrad Boruta | 01:38:54.30 01:39:01.35 01:39:55.10 01:39:55.90 01:39:58.35 | 08:17:43.000 |
92 | MAŁE DIABŁY | Jesika Wienchol Daria Bielecka Adrian Stopyra Jakub Tomaszewski Magdalena Oko | 01:36:48.30 01:36:54.05 01:38:42.70 01:41:32.15 01:46:08.10 | 08:20:04.000 |
93 | MUSZE LECIEĆ | Mateusz Włoczka Marek Skoczyński Adam Mrukwa Karol Grymel Robert Gabor | 01:31:42.00 01:33:48.85 01:33:49.35 01:50:54.45 01:54:02.75 | 08:24:15.000 |
94 | DARTOM-TEAM | Marcin Chejduk Aleksandra Rokosz Anastasiya Tutarova Jakub Krystkowiak Artur Frąszczak | 01:40:14.80 01:41:00.65 01:41:01.50 01:41:01.80 01:41:01.95 | 08:24:17.000 |
95 | KOJOTY | Marcin Michnicki Barbara Gałan Tomasz Gałan Daniel Michalak tomasz szyszka | 01:41:22.95 01:41:23.10 01:41:23.15 01:41:23.35 01:41:23.40 | 08:26:54.000 |
96 | AMBASADORZY | Natalia Sekuła Sebastian Obel Łukasz Cesarczyk Bartosz Pokryszka Krzysztof Jankowski | 01:41:10.30 01:41:17.40 01:41:17.80 01:41:31.85 01:41:40.95 | 08:26:55.000 |
97 | AP TEAM | Bartłomiej Matłoka Anna Sojka Michał Sojka Karolina Tomaszewska Grzegorz Kuznowicz | 01:27:08.25 01:45:52.85 01:45:55.80 01:46:36.20 01:46:36.20 | 08:32:07.000 |
98 | PSZCZYNIOCZKI | Anna Kozińska Agata Sornowska Aleksandra Jarczok Małgorzata Suchy Agnieszka Płatkowska-Janiszewska | 01:40:56.45 01:40:57.15 01:40:57.60 01:40:58.05 01:48:51.85 | 08:32:39.000 |
99 | MASTERS JUDO TEAM GLIWICE | Włodzimierz Kowalski Daria Kowalska Wojciech Adamus Andrzej Frania Dawid Bieniek | 01:41:00.85 01:41:02.85 01:41:52.95 01:42:05.70 01:46:46.15 | 08:32:45.000 |
100 | AEROMOTOSPEED | Aneta Schymura Alicja Janicka Aneta Wróbel Krzysztof Jonda Łukasz Janicki | 01:38:25.55 01:42:32.85 01:46:05.35 01:46:06.15 01:46:30.65 | 08:39:38.000 |
101 | CWAŁUJĄCE WIEPRZE | Klaudia Szczotka Maciej Małek Izabela Nadrowska Anna Skrzypczyk Weronika Nguyen | 01:41:47.35 01:45:26.45 01:45:27.50 01:45:29.30 01:48:25.80 | 08:46:34.000 |
102 | MAM WYBIEGANE | Tomek Szczepański Dawid Pustelnik Wioleta Pustelnik Agata Szczepańska Artur Martyna | 01:43:52.65 01:45:03.30 01:45:04.30 01:45:13.15 01:51:21.00 | 08:50:33.000 |
103 | ROSSMANN | Adam Lis Rafał Badura Mateusz Ksionsyk Grzegorz Pszowski Jordan Śnieżek | 01:46:09.50 01:46:52.75 01:47:11.95 01:47:13.25 01:48:32.80 | 08:55:57.000 |
104 | FITSPAŚLAKI | Sławomir Helik Wojciech Trybułowski Oskar Resiak Tomek Helik Piotr Muszyński | 01:17:34.40 01:17:39.20 02:05:13.40 02:07:52.80 02:09:16.70 | 08:57:34.000 |
105 | PLATINIUM TEAM JAROSŁAW | Marta Świętoniowska Bernard Buczny Kinga Wojas Arkadiusz Olejarz Monika Szczerek | 01:49:24.00 01:50:15.10 01:50:20.55 01:50:20.70 01:51:45.85 | 09:12:04.000 |
106 | FORMALINA | Sandra Gwóźdź Marika Dyrek Aleksandra Walada Marta Konieczna Karolina Konieczna | 01:49:24.20 01:50:00.40 01:51:24.90 01:51:49.20 01:51:50.15 | 09:14:27.000 |
107 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Patrycja Majewska Maciej Kamiński Przemysław Lewandowski Joanna Lewandowska Sebastian Mokwa | 01:28:17.25 01:40:08.95 01:55:45.05 01:55:45.35 02:17:57.05 | 09:17:52.000 |
108 | TE PRAWDZIWE MORŚWINKI | Szymon Podstufka Adrian Pisula Dominika Śmietańska Natalia Gajewska Krzysztof Gajewski | 01:50:15.25 01:52:19.00 01:52:20.00 01:52:21.20 01:54:08.10 | 09:21:23.000 |
109 | CO JA PACZE!? | Sebastian Bajorek Damian Deskiewicz Marlena Bajorek Angelika Buczyńska Tomasz Pietrucha | 01:51:40.20 01:52:48.75 01:54:10.35 01:54:12.70 01:54:24.85 | 09:27:14.000 |
110 | ŚWIRY KSIĘDZA BOSCO | Dawid Siemieński Piotr Kiciński Agata Rempuszewska Piotr Rapior Agnieszka Sowa | 01:54:02.40 01:54:58.25 01:55:02.35 01:55:04.20 01:55:06.25 | 09:34:12.000 |
111 | ZAPLECZE ADMINISTRACYJNE | Krzysztof Stypka Adrian Salwiczek Tomasz Ryczek Jacek Dylski Michał Żaak | 01:53:54.35 01:56:52.45 01:57:17.30 01:57:17.50 01:57:58.45 | 09:43:18.000 |
112 | BRAINHUB | Marcin Maślanka Szymon Morawski Bartłomiej Koppel Mateusz Konieczny Piotr Suwała | 01:56:05.70 01:56:09.15 01:58:38.35 01:58:40.65 01:58:42.60 | 09:48:14.000 |
113 | AKUNA&FRIENDS | PAweł Kalinowski Kordian Gawroński Magdalena Pośpiech Maciej Żak Matylda Cerek | 01:57:00.35 01:57:10.90 01:57:12.00 01:59:15.05 01:59:16.60 | 09:49:53.000 |
114 | ULANE PATUSY | Waldemar Gwóźdź Patryk Słabkowski Marta Błaszkiewicz Katarzyna Spandel Krzysztof Błaszkiewicz | 01:58:27.35 01:58:39.30 01:58:47.60 01:58:47.90 01:58:48.75 | 09:53:28.000 |
115 | DREAM*TEAM | Patrycja Kurnyta Kamila Kapciak Agnieszka Grządziel Natalia Kujawińska Rafał Ogórek | 02:00:33.40 02:00:35.05 02:00:35.25 02:00:37.65 02:00:38.00 | 10:02:58.000 |
116 | URIEL | Mateusz Kocur Łukasz Rydzewski Agnieszka Lankosz Mariusz Misiewicz Anna Siwoń-Podgórska | 02:04:35.60 02:04:40.00 02:05:06.30 02:05:19.05 02:05:20.55 | 10:25:00.000 |
117 | RUNMAGEDDOŃSKIE DZIKI | Kasper Chyrek Anna Szczygioł Mateusz Wikło Patrycja Kałuża Julia Janus | 02:04:53.45 02:04:53.65 02:04:56.10 02:04:56.10 02:07:25.40 | 10:27:03.000 |
118 | AUTO PARTNER TEAM | Thomas Noack Anna-Kathrin Ströbel Marco Muntoni Johannes Lindemann Dirk Ströbel | 02:06:39.30 02:07:54.70 02:08:12.05 02:08:15.45 02:08:17.25 | 10:39:17.000 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)