Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1074 |
Wystartowało : | 1036 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 1030 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGUŁA Daria | 351 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KUCHTA Anna | 361 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PERKA Basia | 429 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MIZERA Beata | 455 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 524 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HOŁDA Anna | 526 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 551 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BURAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 650 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | STACHAŃCZYK Monika | 691 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 734 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | RUSIN Monika | 837 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | DENDRA Beata | 495 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BRYDNIAK Anna | 366 | Koniu Squad | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PERDIAN Mariola | 385 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | LOCH Gabriela | 508 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HOMEL Joanna | 520 | Profi Pato Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 528 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 531 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | LESIECKA Hanna | 533 | Szalone ślimaki | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BAJOREK Monika | 550 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ANTONCZENKO Ewa | 647 | CROSS - ŚWIONY | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MOTLOCH Aneta | 681 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PIESIURA Izabela | 740 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | FRANKOWSKA Anna | 906 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | RZENNO Dagmara | 907 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOŃCZA Izabela | 922 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:10 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)