Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-04-17 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2816 |
Wystartowało : | 2368 |
Nie ukończyło : | 67 |
Ukończyło : | 2301 |
Na trasie : | 62 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:22 | 07:24 | 07:26 | 07:28 | 07:30 | 07:32 | 07:34 | 07:36 | 07:38 | 07:40 | 07:42 | 07:44 | 07:48 | 07:50 | 07:52 | 07:54 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:18 | ||
2 | KUBIESA Jakub | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
3 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
4 | PRUSAK Piotr | 16 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
5 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 19 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
6 | MISSALA Mateusz | 25 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
7 | PACIOREK Piotr | 21 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
8 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 23 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
9 | JACIÓW Paweł | 33 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
10 | HAJNOS Dawid | 38 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
11 | SALAMON Mateusz | 45 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:42:36 | ||
12 | SŁADEK Patryk | 12 | Ex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
13 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 13 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
14 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 43 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
15 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 27 | RUNMAGEDDON Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
16 | MAZUR Damian | 30 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
17 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
18 | ILNICKI Darek | 9 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:17 | ||
19 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 2 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 39 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 | |||
OPIAŁ Grzegorz | 40 | Gorący Potok Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:15 | |||
JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 28 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 2021-04-17 07:29:16 |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)