Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-11 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3685 |
Wystartowało : | 3367 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 3340 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 29 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOT Łukasz | 59 | Auuuuu | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAZUR Robert | 60 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BIGDA Paweł | 61 | Befit24team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUSIAK Wojciech | 64 | Biegnę wolno, bo mi wolno. | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIEGANSKI Bogumil | 65 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MILEWICZ Dariusz | 66 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 67 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Bogdan | 68 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BRUDNY Albert | 71 | Centrum Treningu | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GACH Damian | 72 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 73 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KACPERSKI Radosław | 74 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KAMYCZEK Adam | 75 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 76 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KRASOŃ Jakub | 77 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SARLEJ Robert | 78 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BARAN Arkadiusz | 79 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FIEDOR Tomasz | 81 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 82 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Krzysztof | 83 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | OLEJNIK Franciszek | 85 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 89 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | TRACZ Sławomir | 90 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GRALEC Dariusz | 92 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 93 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 94 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 95 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | OLECH Grzegorz | 96 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ULMAN Jakub | 97 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | NAGAS Pawel | 98 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SZTAJER Bartek | 99 | Lubię Burpees’y | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MROCZEK Rafał | 100 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZKLARZ Krzysztof | 102 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BRODA Mateusz | 105 | Unimogi | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | BRODA Tomasz | 106 | Unimogi | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 107 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MALEC Tomasz | 108 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PYZALSKI Wojciech | 109 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | 110 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jacek | 111 | X-Team Tarnów | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 112 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 113 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 115 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 116 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 117 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | MALGIWSKI Włodzimierz | 118 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | MRÓZ Zbigniew | 119 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PAPROCKI Bartłomiej | 120 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | STASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 121 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 123 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WOJNAR Miłosz | 125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | 126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | MAJKA Leszek | 159 | MP TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PAŹDZIERKO Paweł | 164 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | ŁUKA Paweł | 160 | Runmageddon Na Wesoło | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 69 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | REJDYCH Tomasz | 88 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SERBINOWSKI Jacek | 104 | Speed Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | SZUMERA Maciej | 122 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | PERENC Michał | 87 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | MAGDZIK Maciej | 70 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ILNICKI Darek | 156 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ZIĘĆ Michał | 91 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)