Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANUŚ Mikołaj | 705 | Coin Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KISIELEWSKI Karol | 706 | Coin Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAZUREK Radosław | 707 | Coin Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ROZKOCHA Anna | 708 | Coin Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WĄS Mariola | 726 | TLC | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HYRYCZ Maciej | 727 | Żodyn niy wiy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PRZYBYŁ Karolina | 728 | Żodyn niy wiy | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SAR Cavil | 729 | Żodyn niy wiy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | Pertsa | 730 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | ASERIGADU Marta | 731 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BOGUSZ Jarosław | 732 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | CHMIEL Sylwia | 733 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KORZENIOWSKI Jacek | 752 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz | 753 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KOSELA Izabela | 754 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 755 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KRAKOWIECKI Tomasz | 756 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KRZYŻAK Radosław | 757 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KSIĄŻEK Krzysztof | 758 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | LEŚNIEWSKA Agata | 759 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SHNAIDER Volodynyr | 777 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | STOPKA Daniel | 778 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SZCZUKA Aleksandra | 779 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WALA Karol | 780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | WALIGÓRA Dariusz | 781 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WIĘCEK Bartek | 782 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WIŚNIOWSKI Grzegorz | 783 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WÓJCIK Piotr | 784 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KHROMETS Gennadii | 1746 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KHANDAN Oleksandr | 1747 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | MELNIK Kirill | 1749 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | GONTARZ Jakub | 1753 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DOS SANTOS TRINDADE Kamila | 533 | CrossFox OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SUTOWICZ Agnieszka | 709 | Coin Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BARAŃSKI Łukasz | 711 | DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | CHOJNACKI Łukasz | 712 | DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WOCIAL Przemysław | 713 | DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | WRONA Damian | 714 | DZIKI SŁOWIAŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ADAMCZYK Sebastian | 717 | JDM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | CHLEBDA Daniel | 718 | JDM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | FIL Justyna | 719 | JDM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ŻĄDŁO Mateusz | 720 | JDM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MOMOT Sławomir | 721 | Smak Radości | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PINCIUREK Paulina | 722 | Smak Radości | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ZOCLONSKA Róża | 723 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ZOCŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 724 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | ABRAM Piotr | 725 | TLC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CHWEDORUK Paweł | 734 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | CZEMBOR Agnieszka | 735 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | CZERWINSKI Michal | 736 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | DUDEK Robert | 737 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | 738 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | FARUGA Marek | 739 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | FRYSZTACKA Barbara | 740 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | GRUCA Nina | 741 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | JAŹWA Sebastian | 742 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | JAŹWIECKI Zbigniew | 743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | JURAS Michał | 744 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | KAPSA Kuba | 745 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | KARŠAY Filip | 746 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KLIMKO Martyna | 749 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KLISIEWICZ Wojciech | 750 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KOCIŃSKI Krystian | 751 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ŁUCKI Kamil | 761 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | ŁUCKI Robert | 762 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | ŁUKOSZ Beata | 763 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MACIOŁEK Kasia | 764 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | MALCHERCZYK Kinga | 766 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | MALCZAK Paulina | 767 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | NOWACKA Karolina | 768 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 769 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | OLCZYK Mateusz | 770 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | OPOREK Michał | 771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | PAC Agnieszka | 772 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | PORĘBA Kuba | 774 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | RING Adam | 775 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SADKOWSKI Damian | 776 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | WOJTAS Gabriela | 785 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WOJTOWICZ Patryk | 786 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | ZDUŃSKA Natalia | 787 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | ŁADOCHA Robert | 789 | FURIA Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | MARKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 1734 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KAVECKA Marta | 747 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)