Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKU Antonio | 803 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PACYNA Julia | 804 | Kick freak | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PLUTA Marcin | 805 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | HARANEK Rafał | 806 | Portiernia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MAKUCH Piotr | 807 | Portiernia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MOŻDŻEŃ Dawid | 808 | Portiernia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PIWOWARCZYK Krzysztof | 809 | Ryczyrianie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | RATKA Karol | 810 | Ryczyrianie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | 829 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | BOJDO Marcin | 830 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BOJDO Michał | 831 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BYSTRZYCKI Łukasz | 832 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | CHOROBIK Renata | 833 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | CIASTOŃ Paweł | 834 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | CIEŚLAR Paweł | 835 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DOCZEKALSKI Mateusz | 836 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | PARADECKI Konrad | 854 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | SIWADŁO Augustyn | 855 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SOŁTYSIK Oskar | 857 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | STASIK Wiktor | 858 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SUŁEK Piotr | 859 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | 860 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GWIAZDOWSKI Wojtek | 645 | Starzy ale jarzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KEMPKA Joanna | 646 | Starzy ale jarzy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KUDŁACIK Krzysztof | 647 | Starzy ale jarzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GŁOGOWSKA Sandra | 370 | BeFit24Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | CEBULA Michał | 790 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | HAMERLA Agnieszka | 791 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | MASOŃ Anna | 792 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MASOŃ Karol | 793 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | SMOLIK Sławomir | 794 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | STEMPEL Monika | 796 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CZYCZ Jarek | 797 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | DRZYMAŁA Radosław | 798 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | FILEK Michał | 799 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | GONDEK Monika | 800 | Kick freak | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KONRAD Sylwia | 801 | Kick freak | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ŁABA Łukasz | 802 | Kick freak | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KOŁACZ Dariusz | 811 | sileRUN2022 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | LALIK Błażej | 812 | sileRUN2022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 813 | sileRUN2022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | METRZAK Mateusz | 814 | sileRUN2022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | 815 | sileRUN2022 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 816 | sileRUN2022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | OPRZĄDEK Kajetan | 817 | SLUMS ATTACK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PIESIURA Krzysztof | 818 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 819 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NOWAK Łukasz | 820 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PASZYNA Emilia | 821 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZABOROWSKA Ala | 822 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZABOROWSKA Małgorzata | 823 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZABOROWSKI Ireneusz | 824 | Szczwane błotniki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KLICH Bartosz | 825 | Warany z komodą | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KLICH Wojciech | 826 | Warany z Komodą | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | AWDEJUK Paweł | 827 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | K Wojtek | 840 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | BARTELA Pawel | 828 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | GAWLIK Łukasz | 837 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | GUMUL KACZOROWSKA Patrycja | 838 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | GUMUŁA Andrzej | 839 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | KRAJ Magdalena | 842 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KRUPIŃSKI Tomasz | 844 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | MAŃKA Marcin | 845 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | MARSZAŁEK Sebastian | 846 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | MATSEYKO Anna | 847 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MIEJSKI Adam | 848 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | MRUK Wiktoria | 849 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | NIEDZIELA Szymon | 850 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | NIEWIARA Wojciech | 851 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | OPPEL Kinga | 852 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | OSTROVSKY Lucas | 853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | TEKIELI Mateusz | 861 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | TOKARCZYK POLAŃSKA Łucja | 862 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | UMIŃSKI Łukasz | 863 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | URBAŃCZYK Piotr | 864 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | WICHER Bartosz | 865 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | WOJAS Łukasz | 866 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | WOLA Adam | 867 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 868 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZABAWA Tomasz | 869 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | JEGLIŃSKI Jarosław | 924 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SOŁTYSIK Karolina | 939 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | SZARŁATA Jędrzej | 940 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | POLAŃSKI Marcin | 1737 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | KOFIN Aleksandra | 841 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | SMOLKA Emilia | 795 | Gitfit-FatKillerArmy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 86 wynik(ów)