Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIAŁOSZEWSKI Wojciech | 1387 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | ||
2 | KRUCZEK Agnieszka | 1468 | CrossFit Now Sącz | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:48 | ||
3 | ROLKA Kamil | 1469 | CrossFit Now Sącz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:31 | ||
4 | BOCHENEK Ewa | 1470 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:43 | ||
5 | GARGAS Paweł | 1471 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:41 | ||
6 | KOTLARZ Dawid | 1472 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:32 | ||
7 | LEŚNIAK Andżelika | 1473 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:49 | ||
8 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 1474 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:52 | ||
9 | SŁABY Karolina | 1475 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:38 | ||
10 | SAŁEK Joanna | 1497 | Neuronki UJ | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:53 | ||
11 | BROŻEK Dariusz | 1498 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:30 | ||
12 | BROŻEK Magdalena | 1499 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:49 | ||
13 | CZOSNYKA Joanna | 1500 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:59 | ||
14 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1501 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:28 | ||
15 | HALASTRA Piotr | 1502 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:24 | ||
16 | JADAM-LECHOWICZ Renata | 1503 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:16 | ||
17 | KŁOS Ewa | 1504 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:58 | ||
18 | KOT Tomasz | 1526 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:31 | ||
19 | MOĆKO Kamil | 1527 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | ||
20 | SZYMKIEWICZ Albert | 1528 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:43 | ||
21 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 1529 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:39 | |||
22 | BALCAREK Remigiusz | 1530 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | |||
23 | BIERZA Alina | 1531 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:41 | |||
24 | DARAŻ Mariusz | 1533 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:12 | |||
25 | NIEWIAROWSKI Andrzej | 1555 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:19 | |||
26 | NOSAL Anna | 1556 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:21 | |||
27 | OKRZESIK Mieczysław | 1557 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:40 | |||
28 | PACHACZ Marcin | 1558 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:07 | |||
29 | PAŁKOWSKI Michał | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:31 | |||
30 | PŁASZEWSKI Sebastian | 1561 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:41 | |||
31 | WŁODARCZYK Anna | 1585 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:57 | |||
32 | WODKA Dawid | 1586 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:35 | |||
33 | WOJNAR Bożena | 1587 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:36 | |||
34 | YUNAKH Katerina | 1588 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:28 | |||
35 | YUNAKH Siarhei | 1589 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:31 | |||
36 | ZIOŁA Rafał | 1590 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:17 | |||
37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | 1591 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:36 | |||
38 | ZORYCHTA Patryk | 1592 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | |||
39 | HERDA Grzegorz | 2222 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:48 | |||
40 | TEICHGRÄBER Damian | 4101 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:58 | |||
41 | STECZKO Monika | 4107 | Hipokrytyczni | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:26 | ||
42 | ANTOSIK Anna | 1462 | AT Klub | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:18 | ||
43 | RUDNICKA Ada | 1463 | AT Klub | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:19 | ||
44 | STAROŃ Przemysław | 1464 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:52 | ||
45 | BOGIN_ŁUCZAK Anna | 1465 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:16 | ||
46 | PAWLAK Iwona | 1466 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:18 | ||
47 | WRZODAK Agnieszka | 1467 | Brud Ekipa | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:21 | ||
48 | WYSOWSKA Edyta | 1476 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:40 | ||
49 | ZAŁUBSKA Małgorzata | 1477 | CrossFit Nowy Sącz | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:20 | ||
50 | POPCZYŃSKI Krystian | 1478 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | ||
51 | MROŻKIEWICZ Anna | 1480 | Hipokrytyczni | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:25 | ||
52 | ROMPEL Jakub | 1481 | Hipokrytyczni | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:28 | ||
53 | STECZKO Marcin | 1482 | Hipokrytyczni | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:18 | ||
54 | STECZKO Monika | 1483 | Hipokrytyczni | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:19 | ||
55 | BARAN Arkadiusz | 1484 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:27 | ||
56 | KUKUCZKA Sebastian | 1489 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | ||
57 | PISAREK Przemysław | 1490 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:51 | ||
58 | BATORY Artur | 1491 | MGGP AERO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:44 | ||
59 | KARA Kinga | 1492 | MGGP AERO | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:41 | ||
60 | KUZNICKI Witek | 1493 | MGGP AERO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:42 | ||
61 | LIS Klaudia | 1494 | MGGP AERO | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:43 | ||
62 | LISOWSKI Dawid | 1495 | MGGP AERO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:46 | ||
63 | SZKLARSKI Grzegorz | 1496 | MGGP AERO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:47 | ||
64 | KNAPIK Sylwia | 1505 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:25 | ||
65 | KOWALSKA Iwona | 1506 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | ||
66 | LECHOWICZ Krzysztof | 1507 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:48 | ||
67 | OLEKSY Barbara | 1508 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:30 | ||
68 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 1509 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:52 | ||
69 | PABIAN Agnieszka | 1510 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:57 | ||
70 | SŁOWIK Daniel | 1511 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | ||
71 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sylwia | 1512 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:29 | ||
72 | ZYSEK Anna | 1513 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:19 | ||
73 | BABIŃSKI Mateusz | 1515 | Team Silesia - Deaf | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:27 | ||
74 | BIENIASZ Adam | 1516 | Team Silesia - Deaf | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:16 | ||
75 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Rafał | 1517 | Team Silesia - Deaf | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | ||
76 | MICH Michał | 1518 | Team Silesia - Deaf | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:30 | ||
77 | CHOMICZ Justyna | 1519 | Waryjotki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:22 | ||
78 | ZWIEFKA Hanna | 1520 | Waryjotki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:23 | ||
79 | DOMAGAŁA Damian | 1521 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:34 | ||
80 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | 1522 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | ||
81 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 1523 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:37 | ||
82 | KACZMARCZYK Bartosz | 1524 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:38 | ||
83 | KOT Michał | 1525 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | ||
84 | DUCH Magdalena | 1535 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:32 | |||
85 | DUDYS Marcelina | 1536 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:37 | |||
86 | DULIAN Olga | 1537 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:15 | |||
87 | FUKS Wojtek | 1538 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |||
88 | GAŚ Artur | 1539 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:18 | |||
89 | GAWEŁ Marcin | 1540 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:04 | |||
90 | GIEMZA Korneliusz | 1541 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:25 | |||
91 | HŁADASZ Przemysław | 1542 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | |||
92 | KAMIEŃ Grzegorz | 1543 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:02 | |||
93 | KOCZOR Łukasz | 1544 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:12 | |||
94 | KOŁAJEWICZ Patryk | 1545 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:32 | |||
95 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 1546 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:04 | |||
96 | KUBIS Krzysztof | 1547 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | |||
97 | KULYNYCH Oleksandra | 1548 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:01 | |||
98 | KWINTA Anna | 1549 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:04 | |||
99 | ŁĄCKA Karolina | 1550 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:19 | |||
100 | MALCHEREK Mateusz | 1551 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:05 | |||
101 | MAZON Daniel | 1552 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:23 | |||
102 | MAZUR Marcin | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:05 | |||
103 | MIŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:25 | |||
104 | PŁOSZAJ Piotr | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:42 | |||
105 | PROMNY Maciej | 1564 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:58 | |||
106 | PYTEL Wiktoria | 1565 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:20 | |||
107 | SABAT Paweł | 1566 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:10 | |||
108 | SABO Filip | 1567 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:00 | |||
109 | ŚCIGAŁA Marcin | 1568 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:21 | |||
110 | SERZYSKO-WIECZOREK Bernadeta | 1569 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:21 | |||
111 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | |||
112 | STABLA Adam | 1572 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:49 | |||
113 | STACHUŁA Marcin | 1573 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:15 | |||
114 | STAWINOGA Martyna | 1574 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:20 | |||
115 | SUSKI Piotr | 1575 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:47 | |||
116 | SZUBSTARSKA Maja | 1576 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:08 | |||
117 | SZYDŁO Sabina | 1577 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:06 | |||
118 | TEICHGRÄBER Damian | 1578 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:42 | |||
119 | URBANIAK Monika | 1579 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |||
120 | URBANOWICZ Olga | 1580 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:48 | |||
121 | USZOK Dawid | 1581 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:18 | |||
122 | WAŚNIOWSKA Katarzyna | 1582 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:34 | |||
123 | GOLONKA Sebastian | 3368 | OCR Team Masters Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUBAL Karol | 1488 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | DNF | 01:53:47 DNF |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)