Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-11 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3685 |
Wystartowało : | 3367 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 3340 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBOLA Maciej | 1396 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 1440 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | RATAJCZAK Dawid | 1441 | Active Life Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BAŁDYGA Maja | 1442 | ALKUSY | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CHABROS Joanna | 1445 | BIEGunka_TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SAKOWSKA Magdalena | 1447 | BIEGunka_TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SASIN-KOWALSKA Karolina | 1448 | BIEGunka_TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PELC Jakub | 1449 | Cabrones | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WELCER Michal | 1450 | Cabrones | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BERNAS Mariusz | 1451 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BIERNAT Marcin | 1452 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | CZWAKIEL Krzysiek | 1453 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | FEDKO Remigiusz | 1454 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GARGAS Paweł | 1455 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KOTLARZ Dawid | 1457 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KRÓL Michał | 1459 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | 1461 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | LEŚNIAK Andżelika | 1462 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 1463 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ROLKA Kamil | 1465 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SŁABY Karolina | 1466 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SOKOŁOWSKA Gracjana | 1467 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 1469 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WAŃCZYK Jarosław | 1470 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ZAŁUBSKA Małgorzata | 1471 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BODZIONY Daniel | 1472 | Chłopaki z żelaza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KRASZKIEWICZ Pawel | 1474 | Chłopaki z żelaza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MACIEIK Michal | 1475 | Chłopaki z żelaza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | RYBA Mateusz | 1476 | Chłopaki z żelaza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 1478 | Dream team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KOT Katarzyna | 1480 | Dream team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KOT Sebastian | 1481 | Dream team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | TARIK Kamila | 1482 | Dream team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CYGAL Edyta | 1483 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 1484 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | JADAM-LECHOWICZ Renata | 1485 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | LECHOWICZ Krzysztof | 1486 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MADEJSKI Pawel | 1487 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MIŚ Bartłomiwj | 1488 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | SŁOWIK Daniel | 1490 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZYSEK Anna | 1491 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 1492 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | OMYŁA Krzysztof | 1494 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WROŃSKA-SZCZERBA Ewelina | 1496 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BZIK Robert | 1497 | Miners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SOWA Maciej | 1498 | Miners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WACHOWIAK Szymon | 1499 | Miners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KASPEREK Wojciech | 1501 | Pega Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MACHLOWSKI Sebastian | 1503 | Pega Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PRZYBYŁO Mateusz | 1505 | Pega Runners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SKURSKI Mateusz | 1507 | Pega Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SKWARA Magdalena | 1508 | Pega Runners | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZYMSKI Wojciech | 1510 | Pega Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WTOREK Agata | 1512 | Pega Runners | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | GRZYBEK Paulina | 1513 | PEKAES TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | FRANKIEWICZ Adrian | 1514 | Razem Raźniej | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | BODZIOCH Agnieszka | 1516 | Smucikonie | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SZEWCZYK Łukasz | 1519 | Smucikonie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | FILUSZ Dawid | 1520 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SKRABEL Artur | 1521 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | CHOROBA Kamila | 1524 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | FISCHER Angelika | 1525 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SIPOVIC Faustyna | 1526 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | BAŃKA Agnieszka | 1527 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 1528 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KAFLOWSKI Artur | 1529 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | PODMAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1530 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | PRUS Barbara | 1531 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 1532 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BAKALARSKI Damian | 1533 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | BARANSKA Dominika | 1534 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | BUGAJ Marcin | 1536 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | CHROSTEK Magdalena | 1537 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | CICHY Paweł | 1538 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | DOBRZAŃSKA Marta | 1539 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | FRĄCZEK Agata | 1540 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | JAKUBIUK Natalia | 1542 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | JASIŃSKI Jakub | 1543 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | KACZWIŃSKI Paweł | 1544 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | KOWALCZYK Izabela | 1546 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | 1547 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KRYVITSKI Ivan | 1548 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KULIKOWSKA Sabina | 1549 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KURASZ Piotr | 1550 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | KUTOWSKA Kamila | 1551 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1555 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | OLSZEWSKI Bartosz | 1556 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | PERNAL Maciej | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | PIEKORZ Ola | 1558 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | PIWEK Michał | 1559 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | PORĘBA Robert | 1560 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | POSŁUSZNA Karolina | 1561 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | PRZYBYLSKA Kinga | 1562 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 1563 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | STAWINOGA Natalia | 1567 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | STRZAŁA Dominika | 1568 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 1569 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | ŻELAZNY Patrycja | 1572 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | GRUSZKA Adam | 2057 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 3605 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | FRANKIEWICZ Żaneta | 3665 | Razem Raźniej | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | ZASADA Łukasz | 1571 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | WYGONOWSKA Karolina | 1570 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KARPIŃSKI Piotr | 1443 | ALKUSY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | HOBLER Jakub | 1473 | Chłopaki z żelaza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | MICAŁ Łukasz | 1518 | Smucikonie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | BARANSKI Rafal | 1535 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | 1552 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | IGNASIK Wojtek | 1456 | CFNS TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | SADOWSKA Bozena | 1489 | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 1517 | Smucikonie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 111 wynik(ów)