Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIECUCH Szymon | 1560 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | |||
2 | WILUSZ Aleksander | 1584 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | |||
3 | HARĘŻA Kamila | 1677 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:20 | |||
4 | KOPYTO Aleksandra | 1729 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:02 | ||
5 | MŁOTEK Michał | 1730 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:55 | ||
6 | PLASZCZYMĄKA Dawid | 1731 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:59 | ||
7 | SKORUPA Piotr | 1732 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:58 | ||
8 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 1734 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:12 | ||
9 | KĄDZIELAWA Sylwia | 1735 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:42 | ||
10 | MASTEJ Jakub | 1736 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:23 | ||
11 | DUDA Kamil | 1737 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:44 | ||
12 | BAŁAZY Klaudia | 1758 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:53 | ||
13 | KASPRZYKOWSKI Michał | 1759 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:55 | ||
14 | KOŚCIUSZKO Michał | 1760 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:02 | ||
15 | GÓRAL Iwona | 1762 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:34 | ||
16 | KOŁODZIEJ Antoni | 1763 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:15 | ||
17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 1764 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:19 | ||
18 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 1765 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:14 | ||
19 | BOJARSKA Beata | 1787 | w kupie raźniej | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:34 | ||
20 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | 1788 | w kupie raźniej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:36 | ||
21 | LEŃCZUK Katarzyna | 1789 | w kupie raźniej | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:39 | ||
22 | SYTY Tomasz | 1790 | w kupie raźniej | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:40 | ||
23 | KLUGIEWICZ Michal | 1791 | Żaba od jutra nie pije TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:22 | ||
24 | SZMIGIELSKI Tomasz | 1792 | Żaba od jutra nie pije TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:24 | ||
25 | BERBEKA Gabriela | 1793 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:57 | |||
26 | KIERDAJ Paulina | 1816 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:37 | |||
27 | KLOSOWSKA Malgorzata | 1817 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:03 | |||
28 | KOMALA Michał | 1818 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:45 | |||
29 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 1819 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:20 | |||
30 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKA Zofia | 1820 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:01 | |||
31 | KOPYSCIANSKI Mateusz | 1821 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:02 | |||
32 | KOSZTOWNIAK Karolina | 1822 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:55 | |||
33 | KOWALSKA Paulina | 1823 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:58 | |||
34 | KOZIELSKI Hubert | 4121 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:10 | |||
35 | SMYK Paweł | 1845 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:36 | |||
36 | ŚWIECH Kamil | 1846 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | |||
37 | ŚWIETLIK Łukasz | 1847 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:28 | |||
38 | SZKUTNICKI Jarek | 1848 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | |||
39 | WANDAS Dariusz | 1851 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:27 | |||
40 | WĄS Sebastian | 1852 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:21 | |||
41 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 4109 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:15 | |||
42 | WIDER Patrycja | 4110 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:10 | |||
43 | GÓRAL Iwona | 4116 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:15 | ||
44 | VASYLENKO Margaryta | 4118 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:24 | |||
45 | KUCEWICZ Karol | 4120 | CZELADŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:32 | ||
46 | KIŃSKA Alicja | 4124 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:17 | |||
47 | CYBULSKI Michał | 1593 | CrossFit Czechów | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:42 | ||
48 | KAWA Aleksander | 1685 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:43 | |||
49 | GRACA Rafał | 1723 | BRACIA G | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:07 | ||
50 | NATKANIEC Mateusz | 1724 | CF NOWA SIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:37 | ||
51 | RYCHLAK Marcin | 1725 | CF NOWA SIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:35 | ||
52 | SMOLEŃ Kamil | 1726 | CF NOWA SIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:38 | ||
53 | BAKALARZ Ewelina | 1727 | Damy rade 2 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:05 | ||
54 | HAJDA Patryk | 1728 | Hanysy z gorolami | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:00 | ||
55 | GORNA Aleksandra | 1738 | JaNieDamRady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:19 | ||
56 | GORNY Lukasz | 1739 | JaNieDamRady | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:19 | ||
57 | KARCZEWSKA-WIĘSYK Ewa | 1740 | JaNieDamRady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:17 | ||
58 | PROKURAT Aniela | 1741 | JaNieDamRady | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:16 | ||
59 | PROKURAT Jakub | 1742 | JaNieDamRady | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:23 | ||
60 | BOREK Sabina | 1743 | KATEGORIA E | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:06 | ||
61 | WYSOKIŃSKI Tomasz | 1745 | KATEGORIA E | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:09 | ||
62 | WITEK Michał | 1746 | Krystian Tutaj | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:36 | ||
63 | DĄBROWSKI Krystian | 1747 | Magiczne Indyki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:53 | ||
64 | POREMBA Paweł | 1748 | Magiczne Indyki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:39 | ||
65 | LATAWIEC Jakub | 1751 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:39 | ||
66 | OCHAL Igor | 1752 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | ||
67 | WALO Łukasz | 1753 | Masodaso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:25 | ||
68 | GAWEŁ Małgorzata | 1754 | Nie wiemy co tu robimy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | ||
69 | STACHURSKA Marta | 1757 | Nie wiemy co tu robimy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | ||
70 | PAMULA Danuta | 1766 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:09 | ||
71 | PAMUŁA Przemysław | 1767 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:21 | ||
72 | PAMUŁA Zbigniew | 1768 | SILESIA KETTLEBELL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:17 | ||
73 | GAWLIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1769 | Skoczcy Gołoklatcy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:04 | ||
74 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Piotr | 1770 | Skoczcy Gołoklatcy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:05 | ||
75 | MLECZKO Maciej | 1771 | Skoczcy Gołoklatcy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:02 | ||
76 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | 1772 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:08 | ||
77 | OBOZA Dawid | 1773 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:33 | ||
78 | OBOZA Szymon | 1774 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | ||
79 | PĘKALA Marta | 1775 | Strażacy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:13 | ||
80 | PIĄTEK Dawid | 1777 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:31 | ||
81 | ROKOWSKI Kamil | 1778 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | ||
82 | ROKOWSKI Łukasz | 1779 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:32 | ||
83 | SĄDEL Krystian | 1781 | Strażacy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:31 | ||
84 | WALCZAK Klaudia | 1782 | Strażacy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:42 | ||
85 | WALCZAK Wiktoria | 1783 | Strażacy | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | ||
86 | KOMASA Arkadiusz | 1785 | The Gutter Cats | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:17 | ||
87 | KOMASA Grzegorz | 1786 | The Gutter Cats | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:16 | ||
88 | BOCIĄGA Jakub | 1795 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:54 | |||
89 | BODRIIENKO Anna | 1796 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:07 | |||
90 | BURDACH Katarzyna | 1797 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:30 | |||
91 | CUPIAŁ Kamil | 1800 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:23 | |||
92 | CURYŁO Norbert | 1801 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:48 | |||
93 | CYGAN Marcin | 1802 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:19 | |||
94 | DUDZIŃSKI Kamil | 1803 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:56 | |||
95 | DUSZYNSKI Igor | 1804 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:22 | |||
96 | DZIEDZIC Andrzej | 1805 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:03 | |||
97 | EVSTAFYEVA Nadezda | 1806 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:14 | |||
98 | FOSZMANOWICZ Paulina | 1807 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:59 | |||
99 | GRUDZIEŃ Marcin | 1808 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:22 | |||
100 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Kamil | 1809 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:57 | |||
101 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Mariusz | 1810 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:49 | |||
102 | JARCZYK Anastazja | 1811 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:55 | |||
103 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | 1812 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | |||
104 | JÓZEFÓW Paulina | 1813 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:23 | |||
105 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | 1815 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:14 | |||
106 | KULIK Błażej | 1825 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:53 | |||
107 | KUROWSKA Paulina | 1826 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:19 | |||
108 | KUSAK Oliwia | 1827 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:15 | |||
109 | KUZA Adam | 1828 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:57 | |||
110 | LISIECKI Rafał | 1829 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:27 | |||
111 | MASTEJ Marcin | 1830 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:24 | |||
112 | MIECZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1831 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:40 | |||
113 | MOMOT Łukasz | 1832 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:56:17 | |||
114 | MRÓWKA Iwona | 1833 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:55 | |||
115 | NOWAK Elżbieta | 1834 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:33 | |||
116 | OBRACAJ Kamil | 1835 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:43 | |||
117 | OTCZYK Tomasz | 1836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:25 | |||
118 | OZYMKO Adrian | 1837 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:45 | |||
119 | PAWELEC Kamil | 1838 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:01 | |||
120 | PĘGIEL Damian | 1839 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:28 | |||
121 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | 1840 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:00 | |||
122 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Mariusz | 1841 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:11 | |||
123 | ROPEK Oliwia | 1843 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:59 | |||
124 | ZIOMEK Magdalena | 1854 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:18 | |||
125 | MOOS Michał | 2506 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KALISZUK Artur | 1814 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | DNF | 02:25:36 DNF |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)