Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 4150 |
Wystartowało : | 3835 |
Nie ukończyło : | 36 |
Ukończyło : | 3799 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUDZIEŃ Aneta | 1761 | ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:15 | ||
2 | PROCNER-CHLEBOWSKA Katarzyna | 1874 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:04 | ||
3 | TRELA Anna | 1875 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:43 | ||
4 | TRELA Oliwia | 1876 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:44 | ||
5 | TRELA Sławomir | 1877 | dragonteam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:39 | ||
6 | WIESCHALKA Magdalena | 1878 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:07 | ||
7 | WSZOŁEK Katarzyna | 1879 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:37 | ||
8 | ZOMERFELD Joanna | 1880 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:30 | ||
9 | MUROŃ Konrad | 1881 | DzikIII | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:01 | ||
10 | PLATEN Klaudia | 1903 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:01 | ||
11 | PLATEN Krystian | 1904 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:17 | ||
12 | SIKORA Karolina | 1905 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:05 | ||
13 | STELMASZYK Monika | 1906 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:03 | ||
14 | SZASTOK Adam | 1907 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:13 | ||
15 | SZASTOK Katarzyna | 1908 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:13 | ||
16 | SZKLARECKA Alicja | 1909 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:00 | ||
17 | WIELBIŃSKA Karolina | 1910 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:10 | ||
18 | KAROLAK Karina | 1932 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:32 | ||
19 | MARIANOWSKA Sylwia | 1933 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:31 | ||
20 | SAMBORSKA Anna | 1935 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:14 | ||
21 | SĘDZIK Katarzyna | 1936 | Rossmann | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:16 | ||
22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 1937 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:33 | ||
23 | BOJEŚ Marcin | 1939 | Run&Gun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:47 | ||
24 | HILLER Viktoria | 1961 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:09 | |||
25 | KACPERSKI Michał | 1963 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:12 | |||
26 | KAPUŚNIAK Paweł | 1964 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:37 | |||
27 | KLISIK Dariusz | 1965 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:46 | |||
28 | KOLANO Marcin | 1966 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:38 | |||
29 | KONDAS Łukasz | 1967 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:12 | |||
30 | KOWOL Anita | 1968 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:44 | |||
31 | KOWOL Aron | 1969 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:42 | |||
32 | PLAZA Daniel | 2142 | dragonteam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:29 | ||
33 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 3372 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:13 | ||
34 | ADAMUS Mateusz | 4128 | Run&Gun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:39 | ||
35 | GOŁOMBEK Marek | 1855 | #CROSSTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
36 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | 1856 | #CrossTeamTG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:03 | ||
37 | NOWAK Aleksandra | 1857 | #SRTGTG | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:05 | ||
38 | BOGUSZ Michał | 1858 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:50 | ||
39 | CEGIELSKA Aleksandra | 1859 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:52 | ||
40 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 1868 | Chomik z Kotem | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:57 | ||
41 | DRAGON Damian | 1869 | dragonteam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:04 | ||
42 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Joanna | 1870 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:26 | ||
43 | KOBA Monika | 1871 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:27 | ||
44 | LETOCHA Zuzanna | 1872 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:32 | ||
45 | PLAZA Agata | 1873 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:06 | ||
46 | MURON Wiktor | 1882 | DzikIII | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:00 | ||
47 | GONET Filip | 1883 | GONET Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:31 | ||
48 | BINDUGA Piotr | 1884 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:24 | ||
49 | KUBIN Jacek | 1885 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:30 | ||
50 | KUBIN Marcin | 1886 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:22 | ||
51 | ORDOWSKI Maciej | 1887 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:27 | ||
52 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Przemysław | 1889 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | ||
53 | SKÓRKA Dawid | 1891 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:13 | ||
54 | CHUDZIŃSKA Aneta | 1892 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:02 | ||
55 | DANIEL Kamila | 1893 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:51 | ||
56 | GĘGOTEK Ewa | 1894 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:14 | ||
57 | GĘGOTEK Jacek | 1895 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:16 | ||
58 | GRYBOŚ Patrycja | 1896 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:58 | ||
59 | KANDORA Brygida | 1897 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:07 | ||
60 | LIZUREK Agnieszka | 1898 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:09 | ||
61 | MACIEJEWSKA SIWY Ela | 1899 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:07 | ||
62 | MARKER-DZIUBOSZ Agnieszka | 1900 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:57 | ||
63 | OSADNIK Magdalena | 1901 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:11 | ||
64 | OSADNIK Rafał | 1902 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:05 | ||
65 | WIELBIŃSKI Sławomir | 1911 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:11 | ||
66 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 1912 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:04 | ||
67 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | 1913 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:12 | ||
68 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | 1914 | Mateo Dream Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:59 | ||
69 | CICHOŃ Emilia | 1916 | MFG Jasło | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:56 | ||
70 | CICHOŃ Martyna | 1917 | MFG Jasło | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:01 | ||
71 | GRZEGORCZYK Jakub | 1918 | MFG Jasło | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:56 | ||
72 | KASOWICZ Katarzyna | 1919 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:00 | ||
73 | KOGUT Agnieszka | 1920 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:13 | ||
74 | KOGUT Wiktor | 1921 | MFG Jasło | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:07 | ||
75 | MACZUGA Małgorzata | 1922 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:57 | ||
76 | MOSOŃ Krystian | 1923 | MFG Jasło | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:18 | ||
77 | STRZAŁKA-PYKOSZ Patrycja | 1924 | MFG Jasło | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:37 | ||
78 | WARCHOŁ Dariusz | 1925 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:17 | ||
79 | WARCHOŁ Jolanta | 1926 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:02 | ||
80 | WITUSIK Dorota | 1927 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:59 | ||
81 | WITUSIK Mariusz | 1928 | MFG Jasło | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:15 | ||
82 | BINEK Michał | 1929 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:18 | ||
83 | GODZINA Krzysztof | 1930 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:57 | ||
84 | KACPRZAK Konrad | 1931 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:28 | ||
85 | GAJDA Paweł | 1940 | Run&Gun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:35 | ||
86 | KISZKA Dawid | 1941 | Run&Gun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:41 | ||
87 | PIĘTKA Ewa | 1943 | Run&Gun | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:43 | ||
88 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 1944 | Run&Gun | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:45 | ||
89 | PYKA Marcin | 1945 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:00 | ||
90 | BENBENKOWSKI Marcin | 1946 | T.R.W.B | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:25 | ||
91 | MUSIALAK Jacek | 1948 | T.R.W.B | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | ||
92 | NYCZ Marek | 1949 | T.R.W.B | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:10 | ||
93 | CIERNIAK Tomasz | 1950 | T.R.W.B. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:09 | ||
94 | BAMBUROWICZ Krzysztof | 1951 | Za wolni za wściekli | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:09 | ||
95 | DWULATEK Bartosz | 1952 | Za wolni za wściekli | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | ||
96 | JACHYM Dawid | 1953 | Za wolni za wściekli | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:16 | ||
97 | RADO Damian | 1954 | Za wolni za wściekli | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:11 | ||
98 | ADAMIEC Jakub | 1955 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:49 | |||
99 | BARTOSCH Dennis | 1956 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | |||
100 | BEDNAREK Wojciech | 1957 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:58 | |||
101 | BIENIAS Marcin | 1958 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:41 | |||
102 | DWORACZYK Monika | 1959 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:48 | |||
103 | GÓRAL Mateusz | 1960 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:35 | |||
104 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Agata | 1970 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:52 | |||
105 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adam | 1971 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:16 | |||
106 | KULAWIK Grzegorz | 1972 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:27 | |||
107 | KULCZYK Dariusz | 1973 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:40 | |||
108 | KUREK Martyna | 1974 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:56 | |||
109 | MICHALIK Dorota | 1975 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:06 | |||
110 | MIKODA Anna | 1976 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:34 | |||
111 | NOWAK Anna | 1977 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:14 | |||
112 | ROMANIAK Aleksandra | 1980 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:55 | |||
113 | SMOTER Ewa | 1982 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:08 | |||
114 | SMOTER Krystian | 1983 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:42 | |||
115 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 1984 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:08 | |||
116 | POTEMPA Beata | 2405 | dragonteam | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:05 | ||
117 | MACHURA Łukasz | 3516 | Strefa Ruchu Tarnowskie Góry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:20 | ||
118 | ORCIUCH Kamil | 3517 | Strefa Ruchu Tarnowskie Góry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:20 | ||
119 | JEZIORSKA Małgorzata | 3596 | dragonteam | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:28 | ||
120 | STRAKOSZ Marcin | 4131 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:41 | |||
121 | CEGIELSKI Marcin | 1860 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:46 | ||
122 | KOWALCZYK Tomek | 1861 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:47 | ||
123 | MALINOWSKA Magdalena | 1862 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:28 | ||
124 | MALINOWSKI Daniel | 1863 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:22 | ||
125 | MORGIEWICZ Beata | 1864 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:25 | ||
126 | TKACZYK Łukasz | 1865 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:29 | ||
127 | TORKA Mariusz | 1866 | Brygada Salcesony | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:23 | ||
128 | JANIK Ewelina | 1867 | Chomik z Kotem | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:58 |
Znaleziono 128 wynik(ów)