Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDEK Michał | 1314 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MICHAŁOWSKA Wiktoria | 1437 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | OSADA Mirosław | 1438 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PIETRAS Beata | 1439 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | TYLKA-STAŃCZYK Joanna | 1440 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZAWADZKA-MARZEC Iga | 1441 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ZAWADZKI Filip | 1442 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GRODZINSKI Grzegorz | 1443 | Niewiem007 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ADAMEK Krzysztof | 1444 | Pojebuźki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 1462 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | DUŚ Aleksandra | 1463 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | GÓRSKI Patryk | 1465 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GRUDNIK Bartłomiej | 1466 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | GRYGLAS Patryk | 1467 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | JASKULSKI Bartłomiej | 1468 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KATOLIK Bartek | 1469 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SROGA Krzysztof | 1487 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | TARACHA Kacper | 1488 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | TWARDAWA Justyna | 1489 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | TYBURCZY Maciej | 1490 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | WIECZERZAK Łukasz | 1492 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 1494 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MISZTELA Paweł | 1513 | RING Kraków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SOKÓŁ Piotr | 1514 | RING Kraków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SYLWANOWICZ Tomasz | 1515 | Słonecznik Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | DOMAŃSKI Karol | 1769 | Sztywniutko | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | WATRAK Jakub | 1781 | BIEGOWNICY | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KWAŚNY Jakub | 1334 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | PINDEL Justyna | 1409 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KOZIEŁ Alina | 1434 | Boskie 40-stki | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KLIMAS Anna | 1435 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MICHAŁOWSKA Halina | 1436 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ADAMEK-RUSINIAK Justyna | 1445 | Pojebuźki | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KRÓL Joanna | 1446 | Pojebuźki | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | JUCHNOWICZ Michal | 1448 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | STUGLIK Iwona | 1449 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GACEK Aleksandra | 1450 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | Non | 1452 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | Paweł | 1453 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 1456 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | BURCZYK Bartosz | 1457 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | CWIELONG Karolina | 1458 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DĄBEK Adrian | 1461 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KATOLIK Paweł | 1470 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | KLIŚ Wojciech | 1471 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KOSTRZEWA Hubert | 1472 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | KOZAK Adrianna | 1473 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KOZAK Andrzej | 1474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KOZAK Beata | 1475 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | LELIŃSKI Michał | 1476 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | LEŻAŃSKI Seweryn | 1477 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | MIDZIO Ania | 1478 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | NIWAK Mariusz | 1479 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | NOWACZEK Jakub | 1480 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | PIETRZAK Julia | 1482 | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | PIETRZAK Sebastian | 1483 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 1484 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | PSONAK Mateusz | 1485 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | SIORAK Pawel | 1486 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | GOŁĄB Paulina | 1496 | Ostrów Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOZŁOWSKA Milena | 1497 | Ostrów Team | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | BIAŁY-DYBAŁA Katarzyna | 1503 | Hot Sexy Beauty Chicks | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BURZYNSKA Beata | 1504 | Hot Sexy Beauty Chicks | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | JUNDZIŁŁ Jakub | 1549 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | LEWACKI Piotr | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Marcel | 1575 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ADAMSKA Magdalena | 1772 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | BAUER Michal | 1771 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | CZARNECKI Hubert | 1779 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | KUROWSKI Szymon | 1778 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | WĘGLARZ Bartosz | 1775 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | WILCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 1774 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | ZARYCHTA Damian | 1777 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | MARIA Ewa | 1770 | Sztywniutko | Open Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | CZARNECKI Maciej | 1780 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)