Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBOLA Konrad | 1542 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | FILIPOWSKA Karolina | 1820 | Akamai | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KACPRZAK Justyna | 1821 | Akamai | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CHMIELOWIEC Przemysław | 1822 | Autenti Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PODKOWA Jarosław | 1823 | Streamsoft | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BANIAK Grzegorz | 1824 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BATOR Patryk | 1825 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BENAGORDE Ishaq | 1826 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BEZA Konrad | 1827 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | DUDEK Dawid | 1839 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | DZIASEK Kamil | 1840 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GORGOSZ Alina | 1841 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JANAS Anita | 1842 | the:protocol | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JANUSZEWSKI Dariusz | 1843 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | JARAWKA Natalia | 1844 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JAREMCZUK Michał | 1845 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MAZUR Maciej | 1864 | the:protocol | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MEDWID Scottie | 1865 | the:protocol | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MIKULSKI Kamil | 1867 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MROWCZYK Michał | 1868 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NOWAK Jarosław | 1869 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | WARCHOŁ Krzysztof | 1891 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WICZKO Sebastian | 1892 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WIKIERA Klaudia | 1893 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | 1894 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ZAJĄC Krzysztof | 1895 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ZOGRODNIK Marcin | 1896 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | STRYSZOWSKI Michał | 1577 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BIENKO Lukasz | 1828 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BIERUT-PELC Sara | 1829 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BIESZCZAD Michał | 1830 | the:protocol | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BLECHARZ Marcin | 1831 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 1832 | the:protocol | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | CHRZANOWSKA Aleksandra | 1833 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | CIECHAŃSKA Aleksandra | 1834 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CZACHURA Andrzej | 1835 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | CZERNIAK Jarosław | 1836 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | CZERWIŃSKI Krystian | 1837 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DOMOWICZ Anna | 1838 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KĘPISTY Grzegorz | 1846 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KNOTEK Michał | 1847 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOCZEŃ Piotr | 1848 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KOSZAŁKA Bartosz | 1850 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KOZENKO Volodymyr | 1851 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KRAWCZYK Aleksander | 1852 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KRZYŻAK Tomasz | 1853 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KUCHARZ Robert | 1854 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KUPCZYK Krzysztof | 1855 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KWIECIEŃ Łukasz | 1856 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŁABNO Kamil | 1857 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ŁEPKOWSKI Michał | 1859 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | LIPKA Jakub | 1860 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | LIRO Dawid | 1861 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | LUDYNIA Aleksander | 1862 | the:protocol | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PABIS Filip | 1870 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PASYK Anna | 1871 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | PIELA Marcin | 1872 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | POCHEĆ Klaudia | 1873 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | PODMOKLA Paulina | 1874 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | POKORA-MOTYL Andrzej | 1875 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | POMORSKA Patrycja | 1876 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | POPOVA Diana | 1877 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ROBAK Dominik | 1878 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | ROZMUS Norbert | 1879 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | RUGAŁA Konrad | 1880 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SILVA Daniel | 1881 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | STASIŃSKI Tomasz | 1882 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | STOLARCZYK Adrian | 1883 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SZEWCZYK Kasia | 1884 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SZUBA Adam | 1885 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SZURGOT Mariusz | 1886 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | 1887 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | TOMASZEWSKI Rafał | 1888 | the:protocol | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | ŻUBER Agata | 1897 | the:protocol | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | AL BALI Youssef | 1898 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | LOBA Anna | 1899 | Open Kobiet | 12:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)