Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJCIK Marcin | 1924 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 1944 | Dżak Szparrroww | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ORZECHOWSKI Patryk | 1946 | Dżak Szparrroww | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | RADECKI Mateusz | 1947 | Dżak Szparrroww | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MELNER Piotr | 1948 | Electrolux Świdnica | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BAŃKA Grzegorz | 1949 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BAŃKA Jarosław | 1950 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BATOR Norbert | 1972 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | BŁASZAK Karol | 1973 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | BOLECHOWICZ Filip | 1974 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BOMERSBACH Michał | 1975 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BURZA Arkadiusz | 1976 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Agnieszka | 1995 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KOPER Marcin | 1996 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KRĘPA Karolina | 1999 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MIELCZAREK Magda | 2001 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | NOSEK Dominik | 1627 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | CICHMIŃSKA Paulina | 1759 | Kacperki | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CICHMIŃSKI Paweł | 1760 | Kacperki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PIETRZYK Kacper | 1761 | Kacperki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | DELIPACY Dominik | 1806 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KRZYKAWSKI Dawid | 1814 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SKOWRON Mariusz | 1910 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ANTOSZCZYK Adrian | 1929 | AllChestNoLegs | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | LUDWICZAK Filip | 1930 | AllChestNoLegs | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MACHULEC Dawid | 1934 | DruzynaMarzen3 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PIECHOTA Piotr | 1935 | DruzynaMarzen3 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ROCHEL Maciej | 1936 | DruzynaMarzen3 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | STOCH Łukasz | 1937 | DruzynaMarzen3 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | BIJOK Aleksander | 1938 | Dwie-dyszki-znizki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KLUZ Przemek | 1940 | Dwie-dyszki-znizki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KORZENNY Wojciech | 1941 | Dwie-dyszki-znizki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Paulina | 1951 | KAITO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BYCZYŃSKA Paulina | 1953 | KAITO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DROZD Dominik | 1954 | KAITO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | DUDA Anna | 1955 | KAITO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DUDEK Robert | 1956 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GOLA Urszula | 1957 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 1961 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PIOTROWSKI Pawel | 1962 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | SKRZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1963 | KAITO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SPILAREWICZ Mariusz | 1964 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | STAROŃ Monika | 1965 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WYKA Piotr | 1967 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DYMON Łukasz | 1980 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | FIRSZT Łukasz | 1981 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | G Michał | 1982 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | GRUNT Artur | 1986 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | JABCZYŃSKA Marta | 1988 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | KARP Aleksander | 1989 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | KMUK Mateusz | 1994 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | OSOWSKI Szymon | 2003 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | PIGLA Bartłomiej | 2004 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | PNIOK Sebastian | 2005 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | SKROBOL Wojtek | 2009 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | STACHERA Sebastian | 2011 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | SULA Kinga | 2014 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | SZMELA Piotr | 2015 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | SZTAFIŃSKA Monika | 2016 | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SZTAFIŃSKI Piotr | 2017 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | 2019 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KUCIO Dorota | 1958 | KAITO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KULCZYK Agata | 1959 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | PIECHOTA Robert | 1960 | KAITO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)