Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACHNIARZ Joanna | 2046 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CHAMCZYK Paulina | 2124 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | DYBICH Stefan | 2137 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BIELECKI Filip | 2183 | Boskie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BARAN Łukasz | 2181 | 2Ł | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CHLEBEK Łukasz | 2182 | 2Ł | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PACAN Michał | 2199 | Jura-Strong KB | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PEŁKA Daniel | 2200 | Jura-Strong KB | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BIESZCZANIN Bartosz | 2205 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | POPIK Szymon | 2225 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BOGUCKI Łukasz | 2227 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | KLIMEK Szczepan | 2238 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KNUREK Konrad | 2239 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KOZDROŃ Mateusz | 2240 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KRACIK Magdalena | 2241 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KSEL Barbara | 2242 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | KSEL Michał | 2243 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WŁODARCZYK Bartosz | 2263 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WNUK Tomasz | 2264 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WOLANOWSKI Filip | 2265 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PAJĄK Paulina | 2158 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | LEPIONKA Mariusz | 2246 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MICHALSKA Nikola | 2247 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MOTŁOCH Hanna | 2248 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | NIERADZIK Patryk | 2249 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PARADYSZ Klaudia | 2251 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | DUDA Nina | 2230 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | FILAK Natalia | 2231 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GARCÍA VISO Carlos | 2232 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | GUBAŁA Mateusz | 2234 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | JASZCZYK Zuzanna | 2235 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KSEL Paweł | 2244 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KUŹNIK Paweł | 2245 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | PROKSA Grzegorz | 2253 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | BARAN Przemysław | 1840 | Bieg dla Hani | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WODZYŃSKI Adam | 1841 | Bieg dla Hani | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GIGOŃ Przemysław | 1985 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | HUDASZEK Aleksandra | 1987 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | POCHOPIEŃ Agnieszka | 2006 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | STANEK Jakub | 2012 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MIESZCZAK Michał | 2070 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SIPOVIC Faustyna | 2089 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | LATOCHA Przemysław | 2105 | Ratowacze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PYCLIK Michal | 2107 | Ratowacze | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BOJARSKI Marcin | 2117 | TDR | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | FISCHER Angelika | 2118 | TDR | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SZURO Paweł | 2174 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ŁEBEK Mateusz | 2184 | Boskie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MAŁEK Grzegorz | 2185 | Boskie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 2186 | Boskie Dziki | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Damian | 2187 | Boskie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SZUBERT Tomasz | 2188 | Boskie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | PASTERCZYK Dominika | 2189 | Co za BABY | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WITEK Gabriela | 2190 | Co za BABY | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JAGIEŁA Ola | 2191 | Gówniaki | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MERYNDA Piotr | 2192 | Gówniaki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | STAŃCZYK Sara | 2193 | Gówniaki | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | DUDEK Damian | 2194 | JPTŻ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KONSTANTY Daniel | 2195 | JPTŻ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ZARYCZNY Ireneusz | 2196 | JPTŻ | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | BUBEL Tomasz | 2197 | Jura-Strong KB | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | MISIAK Marta | 2198 | Jura-Strong KB | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BIESZCZANIN Paulina | 2206 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | FORMICKI Marcin | 2207 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GANEW Waclaw | 2208 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | STOPA Michal | 2211 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | DROŻDŻ Mateusz | 2215 | Włóczyryje | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | DUKAT Paweł | 2216 | Włóczyryje | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | MUCHA Alicja | 2217 | Włóczyryje | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | PORWAŃSKI Wespazjan | 2218 | Włóczyryje | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BADZIOCH Anna | 2219 | Zbóje | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | GWIZDAŁA Honorata | 2220 | Zbóje | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | LEKKA Ewelina | 2221 | Zbóje | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | MATERNA Wojciech | 2224 | Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Łukasz | 2255 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | TOMCZYK Anna | 2257 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | TROJANOWSKA Kinga | 2258 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | TWARDZIK Grzegorz | 2259 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | CZYSZCZOŃ Barbara | 2304 | Open Kobiet | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | KRACIK Bartłomiej | 2318 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | REMBALSKI Tomasz | 2254 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KLĘK Jarosław | 2209 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | ŁĄKAS Damian | 2210 | RockThatBody Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | GABRYELCZAK Konrad | 2605 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | GIGOŃ Patryk | 1984 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)