Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2021-04-17 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 2816 |
Started : | 2368 |
Not finished : | 67 |
Finished : | 2301 |
On the track : | 62 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:22 | 07:24 | 07:26 | 07:28 | 07:30 | 07:32 | 07:34 | 07:36 | 07:38 | 07:40 | 07:42 | 07:44 | 07:48 | 07:50 | 07:52 | 07:54 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Msc | Team | Classified participants | Time | Total time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Kamil Orawczak Piotr Petelczyc Józef Chmielorz Łukasz Głyk Paweł Karlik | 00:55:21.35 00:55:53.75 00:57:25.40 01:00:07.30 01:12:32.55 | 05:01:18.000 |
2 | LEMON TEAM | Rafał Żurawik Piotr Paciorek Mateusz Deryło Michał Lepiarz Paweł Strojny | 00:53:27.25 00:58:09.40 01:02:32.95 01:06:17.10 01:07:53.95 | 05:08:18.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Damian Kostucha Bartosz Fuchs Jakub Andrzejewski Dawid Maślankiewicz Marek Kielisiak | 01:03:32.35 01:04:24.60 01:18:30.90 01:20:52.35 01:21:34.00 | 06:08:52.000 |
4 | POWER TRAINING | Mateusz Salamon Bartłomiej Moroń Grzegorz Pachucy Magdalena Missala Piotr Peter Polus | 00:56:20.10 01:00:49.00 01:20:14.25 01:28:08.30 01:29:57.10 | 06:15:28.000 |
5 | FIT & MORE RYBNIK | Tomasz Komarnicki MIROSŁAW ZIARKOWSKI Grzegorz Krzyżowski Przemysław Kurtyka Tomasz Ziemnicki | 00:59:20.35 01:14:30.35 01:17:15.50 01:31:31.45 01:36:26.95 | 06:39:02.000 |
6 | EX TEAM | Robert Górniak Viktor Bandurka Tomasz Pason Aleksander Chłąd Patryk Sładek | 01:15:36.45 01:18:05.45 01:18:55.40 01:25:13.15 01:29:08.45 | 06:46:57.000 |
7 | DRAGON RUNNERS | Michał Fajfer Artur Franczyk Jakub Pluciński Władysław Sokołowski Piotr Kułaga | 01:08:32.75 01:15:40.15 01:18:37.40 01:31:23.10 01:34:14.35 | 06:48:26.000 |
8 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY | Tomasz Malec Michał Gizak Wojciech Pyzalski Marcin Tomski Kamil Augustyniak | 01:10:05.50 01:17:50.55 01:21:08.15 01:21:18.90 01:44:21.15 | 06:54:42.000 |
9 | PEKABEX | mariusz lebioda Sebastian Romanicz Janusz Romanicz Paweł Frydel Sebastian Gwiżdż | 01:14:59.25 01:15:35.10 01:19:00.10 01:20:09.65 01:49:25.90 | 06:59:08.000 |
10 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Janusz Skrzyszowski Bartek Sztajer Krzysztof Gonsior Łukasz Maciejewski Agnieszka Jarosz | 01:12:54.95 01:14:28.65 01:25:07.80 01:31:32.05 01:35:41.45 | 06:59:42.000 |
11 | KLONO TEAM | Tomasz Maroń Leszek Respondek Mateusz Habraszka Adam Tomaszewicz Piotr Jemielniak | 01:07:30.80 01:14:04.95 01:24:50.65 01:33:44.75 01:44:21.75 | 07:04:29.000 |
12 | FORBET RUNNERS | Krzysztof Wolny Maciej Mroczka Adrian Jurecki Damian Majewski Szymon Bociąga | 01:08:03.80 01:09:02.50 01:20:43.90 01:47:07.65 01:48:42.55 | 07:13:37.000 |
13 | UNIT37 | Michał Łanocha Robert Łątka Artur Orliński Karolina Sroka Sylwia Wachta | 01:24:04.40 01:26:18.95 01:26:20.45 01:29:11.50 01:30:05.85 | 07:15:58.000 |
14 | SPORTOWE ZABORZE | Dariusz Banduch Łukasz Kamiński Dawid Dziębowski Sebastian Dziębowski Kamil Stańczak | 01:07:09.15 01:17:48.70 01:43:32.20 01:45:09.40 01:48:10.25 | 07:41:48.000 |
15 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Kamil Cymerman Maria Morelowska Mirek Mastela Mateusz Mastela Kamila Chlebek | 01:10:07.15 01:32:20.30 01:40:24.95 01:40:59.65 01:41:05.75 | 07:44:55.000 |
16 | 6KMNA8TO0,75KM | Adam Stopka Radosław Bieńkowski Marcin Kołodziej Jakub Zamelski Konrad Białecki | 01:27:44.35 01:28:55.65 01:36:22.00 01:36:26.10 01:37:15.00 | 07:46:42.000 |
17 | BEFIT24TEAM | Andrzej Charusta Tomasz Patyk Martyna Charusta Anna Turczyk Dagmara Chylewska-Olech | 01:20:43.85 01:34:06.60 01:38:09.00 01:42:39.10 01:44:11.60 | 07:59:48.000 |
18 | TROLEE | Wojciech Krzystała Przemysław Sznajder Jarek Sznajder Angelika Szczypka Tomasz Szczypka | 01:11:38.30 01:43:58.80 01:44:00.75 01:44:21.90 01:44:23.50 | 08:08:20.000 |
19 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | pawel madejski Daniel Słowik Magdalena Waśniowska Barbara Zięba Paweł Pąk | 01:40:21.25 01:40:22.05 01:40:23.60 01:40:30.00 01:40:43.40 | 08:22:19.000 |
20 | #ARTEAM | Małgorzata Majewska Robert Augustyn Agata Kosiba Szymon Sypniowski Łukasz Stelmach | 01:30:38.80 01:37:39.05 01:38:09.40 01:44:33.90 01:57:12.95 | 08:28:11.000 |
21 | KONIU SQUAD | Borys Niźnik Magdalena Grochot Wojciech Tomsia Grzegorz Chojecki Leszek Hanusiak | 01:27:54.15 01:35:05.60 01:37:42.00 01:55:20.85 01:58:02.95 | 08:34:03.000 |
22 | ARENOWY RUNMAGEDDON | Kamil Jóźwiak Paweł Kucharczyk Paweł Chomentowski Karolina Korusiewicz Michał Rogal | 01:44:22.90 01:44:50.90 01:44:51.70 01:44:53.10 01:45:19.05 | 08:44:15.000 |
23 | UNIMETAL & KOBAN | Tomasz Nędza Filip Langer Andrzej Palka Zuzanna Wojnar Adam Jochymek | 01:32:29.80 01:47:57.75 01:49:16.15 01:51:19.50 01:54:21.30 | 08:55:22.000 |
24 | KADRA MOCNYCH WRAŻEŃ | Michał Ślęzak Maciej Turchan Katarzyna Zych Edyta Wysocka Rafał Słoniewski | 01:07:51.35 01:12:23.65 01:54:15.30 02:27:33.75 02:27:34.55 | 09:09:36.000 |
25 | BIESZCZADZKA WATAHA | Sylwester Kozłowski Rafal Jaklik Ewelina Huta-Kozłowska Jolanta Mielnikiewicz Paweł Bobyk | 01:51:04.55 01:51:17.25 01:51:20.75 01:52:37.70 01:52:40.80 | 09:18:58.000 |
26 | DIAGNOSTYKA SP. Z O.O. | Marcin Siuda Robert Tomaka Wojciech Lizoń Piotr Pieczyrak Łukasz Pytel | 01:51:15.45 01:51:31.90 01:51:35.85 01:53:21.15 01:56:19.00 | 09:24:01.000 |
27 | SPEEDERSI | Michał Musiał Konrad Sowula Patryk Głuch Patrycja Piątek Amadeusz Rajkowski | 01:45:17.10 01:45:21.30 01:47:23.20 02:04:18.15 02:04:19.40 | 09:26:38.000 |
28 | SZYDŁOWIEC TEAM | Grzegorz Maj Lidia Ziółkowska Angelika Ziółkowska Tomasz Żuchowski Karolina Żuchowska | 01:53:36.40 01:53:37.15 01:53:38.65 01:53:38.70 01:53:39.20 | 09:28:08.000 |
29 | FURIA TEAM | ANNA KUCHTA Anna Kozyra Paweł Siewiorek Martyna Kozłowska Karolina Godyń | 01:52:30.90 01:52:31.90 01:52:32.20 01:52:34.30 01:59:57.40 | 09:30:04.000 |
30 | DETERMINATORZY | Jakub Sójka Gzegorz Rudowski Piotr Rusiński Aleksandra Rusińska Izabela Sójka | 01:55:30.45 01:55:35.05 01:55:41.05 01:56:22.45 01:56:49.80 | 09:39:57.000 |
31 | IGNAS | Wojciech Pałka Mikołaj Kuszka Jakub Ignaciuk Bartłomiej Gierczak Gabriel Ignaciuk | 01:50:27.45 01:50:57.60 01:56:03.85 02:01:16.90 02:01:27.80 | 09:40:10.000 |
32 | GLT LEUNA | Mateusz Lukasik Piotr Szewczyk Jacek Świtoński Jakub Aksamski Adam Pawlik | 01:52:50.75 01:55:29.30 01:57:27.15 01:57:34.35 01:58:05.30 | 09:41:25.000 |
33 | BOMBA TEAM BBB | Wioletta Luter Martyna Pastusińska Andrzej Szyjewski Grzegorz Janiak Natalia Rosa | 01:55:38.25 01:55:43.80 01:56:49.65 01:57:21.65 01:57:55.00 | 09:43:26.000 |
34 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | Andrzej Łukaszczykiewicz Wojciech Wołyniec Marcin Gładysz Mateusz Furmańczuk Maciek Turzyński | 01:42:35.45 01:43:27.10 01:46:43.50 02:12:29.75 02:20:46.75 | 09:46:00.000 |
35 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Grzegorz Holewa Damian Oliwa Barbara Kilarska Jakub Perłowski Barbara Duda | 01:57:44.75 01:57:45.90 01:57:45.95 01:57:47.75 01:57:48.00 | 09:48:49.000 |
36 | ŻÓŁWIE I ŚLIMAKI | Ryszard Kućmierz Michał Janecki monika dybowska Kinga Wadas Krzysztof Szydłowski | 01:32:58.80 01:54:25.55 01:57:41.60 02:12:34.65 02:12:35.00 | 09:50:13.000 |
37 | BALCO TEAM | Michał Niemczyk Patryk Karolak Paweł Pałac Katarzyna Jagoda Tomasz Łucyk | 01:43:10.55 02:00:27.30 02:02:22.60 02:03:27.05 02:03:38.75 | 09:53:04.000 |
38 | BRAND BACKUP MADAFAKAZ | Boguslaw Podhalicz Łukasz Szpakowicz Sławomir Żelazko Filip Kołodziejczyk Daniel Kowacki | 01:56:40.60 02:02:48.35 02:04:46.95 02:04:48.25 02:05:07.00 | 10:14:09.000 |
39 | LENIWE BUŁY 2000 | Michał Broniszewski Michał Parafiniuk Bartłomiej Zając Tomasz Szczotkowski Jakub Kułaga | 02:02:31.00 02:02:31.85 02:02:38.60 02:03:37.75 02:03:38.40 | 10:14:55.000 |
40 | GLADIATORS | Krzysztof Kalinowski Aneta Lamik Rozmus Marzena ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK Michał Bogacz | 02:03:02.30 02:03:03.30 02:03:16.80 02:03:16.95 02:04:11.75 | 10:16:48.000 |
41 | DZIOBSY | Karol Januszczak Kamil Pietraszko Radosław Mazgaj Wiktoria Januszczak Magda Bodnar | 02:03:36.05 02:03:36.70 02:03:37.00 02:03:37.25 02:03:37.70 | 10:18:03.000 |
42 | DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOOCHÓWALFA | kamil ofiara Sebastian Pyndryk Michał Och Piotr P Tomasz Ofiara | 02:03:14.55 02:03:35.70 02:03:46.95 02:07:24.50 02:07:57.00 | 10:25:56.000 |
43 | FF RED TEAM | Szymon Wiener Teresa Poślednia Łukasz Nowak Agnieszka Bryk Anna Łozińska | 02:05:10.90 02:05:11.15 02:05:11.25 02:05:15.20 02:05:15.25 | 10:26:02.000 |
44 | ŚLADAMI SWOŁOCZY | Łukasz Muca Piotr Gajdek Aleksandra Rejus Tomasz Weber Grzegorz Maziarz | 01:34:00.15 02:09:21.50 02:12:57.25 02:15:51.00 02:15:52.00 | 10:28:01.000 |
45 | SZTURM | Karolina Romejko Artur Frączek Julia Laszczyk Wojciech Marszałek Kamil Rochalski | 02:02:17.30 02:06:10.30 02:06:11.30 02:07:14.95 02:07:21.95 | 10:29:13.000 |
46 | PRZEDE WSZYSTKIM WSZYSCY SIĘ USPOKÓJMY | Maja Gadka Martyna Pytel Aleksandra Popielarz Gabriela Patla Maksym Gilewski | 02:04:46.00 02:05:11.60 02:06:00.60 02:06:02.25 02:11:12.90 | 10:33:11.000 |
47 | BYLE PRZEŻYĆ TEAM | Kamil Maciejczek Katarzyna Duda-Maciejczek Mateusz Michalski Martyna Szczuka Mateusz Waz | 02:00:40.35 02:00:40.55 02:10:56.60 02:10:57.05 02:10:57.70 | 10:34:10.000 |
48 | FAJNE BABKI | Aneta Możdżeń Wioleta Fryt Barbara Cieśla Justyna Stępień Marta Młyńczak | 02:07:03.40 02:07:04.00 02:07:04.30 02:07:04.65 02:07:05.20 | 10:35:20.000 |
49 | GIRLSPOWER KRAKÓW | Maja Wlach Zuzanna Adamczyk Aneta Adamczyk Joanna Mostowik-Wlach Dorota Necel | 02:07:12.05 02:07:12.15 02:07:12.25 02:07:12.60 02:07:12.75 | 10:36:00.000 |
50 | PARADISE PD | Tobiasz Rychlik Patryk Gamrot Kamil Gandyra Dawid Gandyra Patryk Gryszczyk | 01:52:09.65 02:10:30.15 02:11:20.45 02:11:43.25 02:11:44.95 | 10:37:26.000 |
51 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Bartłomiej Wojtaś Rafał Diadik Sylwia Piaseczna Beata Rzeczycka Katarzyna Ciesielska | 01:43:57.25 01:47:48.95 02:22:46.80 02:24:05.80 02:24:12.10 | 10:42:48.000 |
52 | MORENKA | Wojciech Gurgul Jakub Olma Arkadiusz Golly Kamil Stawecki Bartosz Wierzba | 02:08:27.30 02:08:37.95 02:08:41.85 02:08:49.25 02:08:54.05 | 10:43:28.000 |
53 | FITPARK TEAM | Patrycja Zając Łukasz Gabryś daniel krawczyk Patryk Sierlecki Andrey Chadov | 02:08:47.75 02:08:47.90 02:08:48.10 02:08:48.75 02:08:48.85 | 10:43:58.000 |
54 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Martyna Wyrzykowska Anna Dobrzyńska Marcin Wszeborowski Honorata Wszeborowska Krzysztof Zadrożny | 02:03:39.00 02:03:57.95 02:12:49.95 02:12:50.50 02:14:02.80 | 10:47:17.000 |
55 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Magdalena Katolo Kasia Roguska Paweł Mędelewski Radosław Kitala Rafał Roguski | 02:01:33.10 02:07:38.10 02:13:16.40 02:13:33.00 02:14:36.40 | 10:50:36.000 |
56 | SAME SAMKI | Marcin Kalinowski Artur Róg Kamil Samek Paweł Samek Michał Kolasiński | 02:06:23.10 02:08:03.85 02:10:16.50 02:14:34.55 02:14:35.85 | 10:53:51.000 |
57 | ZIELMED | Kamil Kopka Krzysztof Chomontowicz Filip Bęczkowski Klaudia Szwakop Olga Fedorowicz | 02:02:06.05 02:04:04.90 02:17:45.50 02:17:47.60 02:17:49.45 | 10:59:31.000 |
58 | KUŚKI I KAPUCYNY | Arkadiusz Czyszczoń Aleksandra Handzel Emilia Handzel Tomasz Jaromin Krzysztof Kozak | 02:12:07.35 02:12:23.20 02:12:32.25 02:12:35.00 02:13:19.30 | 11:02:56.000 |
59 | PAWIANY WCHODZĄ NA ŚCIANY | Bartosz Ciesiński Adrian Wiśniewska Cezary Smólczyński Konrad Ciesiński Marcin Ciesiński | 02:13:34.90 02:13:37.45 02:13:38.50 02:13:38.65 02:13:39.45 | 11:08:06.000 |
60 | BIEG DLA HUBERTA | Kamil Pradel Aleksandra Trenk Aleksander Budny Łukasz Chrobok GNIEWOSZ DRWIĘGA | 02:13:50.50 02:13:50.85 02:13:51.50 02:13:51.70 02:13:52.05 | 11:09:14.000 |
61 | EPICKA 5-KA | Agnieszka Ledniowska Anna Oczkowicz Anna Kubacka Małgorzata Wierzbicka Renata Sikora | 02:10:16.15 02:17:20.40 02:17:29.50 02:17:30.10 02:17:30.25 | 11:20:05.000 |
62 | GRAŻKA SQAD | Marzena Sajbor Aneta Kądzior Dominika Walska Magdalena Wygoda Ewelina Łudzik | 02:16:38.20 02:17:08.50 02:17:11.95 02:17:28.75 02:19:38.05 | 11:28:03.000 |
63 | CYTIVA | Jan Niziński Agata Chwała Bartek Czajkowski Adam Krupa Dominik Lincer | 02:19:13.60 02:19:55.95 02:19:56.95 02:19:58.15 02:19:58.55 | 11:39:00.000 |
64 | ENPROM POWER | Mateusz Iwanicki Dominika Wierzba-Kurek Paweł Mitka Damian Glanowski Mateusz Rumian | 02:20:28.00 02:20:28.15 02:20:29.40 02:20:31.55 02:20:47.50 | 11:42:43.000 |
65 | #TRENUJEZKACPREM | Kacper Kapera Kamila Wolska Izabela Bielak Agnieszka Regnowska Ula Zapadlińska | 02:23:19.20 02:23:20.50 02:23:22.00 02:23:22.30 02:23:22.85 | 11:56:45.000 |
66 | DWIE-DYSZKI-ZNIZKI | Aleksander Bijok Paweł Popiołek Przemek Kluz Wojciech Korzenny Marcin Domino | 01:47:03.85 02:28:39.00 02:36:16.85 02:36:20.75 02:36:34.50 | 12:04:52.000 |
67 | DZIDY | Piotr Trząski Kewin Kedzierski Patrycja Głodzińska Martyna Lalik Kamil Migas | 02:24:52.65 02:24:56.55 02:25:00.90 02:25:01.65 02:25:17.10 | 12:05:06.000 |
68 | NAPIERAJ TEAM | Bartosz Rakoczy Lazar Petrović Natalia Osial ANNA JASIŃSKA Szymon Milewski | 02:24:35.50 02:26:10.10 02:26:11.75 02:26:12.60 02:26:12.90 | 12:09:20.000 |
69 | 365 CHEAT DAY | Bartosz Krawczyk Piotr Ptasiński Piotr Durajczyk Maciej Wandas Marta Majkowska | 02:27:01.75 02:27:01.80 02:27:03.05 02:27:03.60 02:27:03.70 | 12:15:11.000 |
70 | CZARNO TO WIDZA | Krystian Kozak Diana Musialik Grzegorz Urbaniak Adrian Kasprowicz Paweł Kośmiński | 02:25:25.85 02:26:30.40 02:27:03.35 02:28:38.85 02:28:40.40 | 12:16:16.000 |
71 | GUMIKLYJZY | Jagoda Szafron Klaudia Mańka Michał Krzysteczko Mateusz Dłucik Mateusz Imielski | 02:24:29.90 02:25:35.15 02:30:04.90 02:31:24.05 02:32:36.90 | 12:24:08.000 |
72 | PIERWSI!... OD KOŃCA | Martyna Franczuk Bartek Rytel Barbara Jankowska Jarosław Urban Karol Wuwer | 02:28:35.80 02:29:09.10 02:29:12.75 02:29:55.65 02:30:07.55 | 12:26:58.000 |
73 | SII RUNMAGEDDON TEAM. | Kamil Dąbrowa Kamil Polniaszek Michał Jabłonśki Szymon Domalik Piotr Bogusławski | 02:30:27.90 02:31:11.65 02:31:18.35 02:31:38.10 02:31:39.20 | 12:36:13.000 |
74 | CY FIKS | Karolina Szpak Anna Powalacz Monika Szpak Jakub Binkuś Szczepan Kaczmarczyk | 02:30:53.40 02:30:54.15 02:30:55.90 02:33:40.15 02:34:34.80 | 12:40:56.000 |
75 | FORFUN | Anna Klimek Joanna Godek Kamil Misiura Oskar Handermander Adam Faciszewski | 02:35:07.50 02:35:08.10 02:35:08.85 02:35:09.15 02:35:09.20 | 12:55:41.000 |
76 | ŚMIESZKI RZEZIMIESZKI | Weronika Wójcik Mateusz igras Paweł Dudek Janusz Dudek Piotr Wójcik | 02:33:25.80 02:33:49.20 02:36:30.95 02:36:33.25 02:37:05.50 | 12:57:22.000 |
77 | BUNGA BUNGA I DO PRZODU | Ksenia Bonarska-Guła Jolanta Dudziak Mateusz Szumilas Łukasz Herda Dawid Markulis | 02:32:18.35 02:36:27.55 02:36:30.65 02:38:05.80 02:38:22.40 | 13:01:42.000 |
78 | FIZYCY SĄ DZICY ^^ | Paulina Piekarz Martyna Pytlarz Miłosz Piekarz Oliwia Jędrasiak Paulina Gniewczyńska | 02:37:33.90 02:37:34.95 02:37:35.25 02:37:35.35 02:37:36.25 | 13:07:53.000 |
79 | ŻAL | Wioletta Ptaszyńska Rafał Kostecki Adrian Kubiesa Monika Kubiesa Żaneta Loska | 02:33:44.80 02:34:30.60 02:45:15.90 02:45:19.15 02:56:36.70 | 13:35:24.000 |
80 | MŁODZI SUWERENNI | Adrian Szymkowiak Radosław Kacprzak Radosław Kołodziejczak Alexander Lipkowski Kamil Jańczyk | 02:43:30.35 02:43:42.15 02:44:28.60 02:45:07.10 02:46:02.20 | 13:42:49.000 |
81 | GRUBO ALBO WCALE | Justyna Turkot Paulina Midura Karolina Misiak Jakub Żmuda MIROSŁAW BĄK | 02:45:27.25 02:45:28.65 02:45:29.70 02:45:29.90 02:47:31.20 | 13:49:24.000 |
82 | ZUS - ZWIĄZEK UŁANÓW SPORTU | Michał Karmański Mateusz Mateja Yury Hulevich Piotr Janczyk Piotr Czajka | 02:46:24.80 02:46:28.20 02:47:13.10 02:47:15.85 02:47:17.60 | 13:54:37.000 |
83 | TEAM YOUTH | Natalia Zadrożna Hubert Wiśniewski Adrian Natkowski Hubert Kapitan Oliwia Gawędzka | 02:40:20.25 02:40:22.95 02:45:27.00 03:01:09.40 03:06:51.25 | 14:14:09.000 |
84 | KRULE | Piotr Ryzak Rafał Gazda Piotr Leśniak Patryk Chmiel Mateusz Ziobro | 02:51:33.45 02:51:36.40 02:58:33.75 02:58:34.35 02:58:35.20 | 14:38:51.000 |
85 | DOBRA ES | Miłosz Lata Przemysław Kus Sebastian Skrzypczak Michał Wiszczuk Patryk Derewieńczuk | 02:55:45.40 02:55:47.35 02:55:47.60 02:55:48.50 02:55:49.85 | 14:38:56.000 |
86 | ESKIMOBORATFAMILY | Paulina Michalak Milena Adamczyk Maja Guca Stefan Mader Maciej Siewierski | 03:00:14.20 03:00:26.00 03:00:44.60 03:01:04.80 04:08:31.00 | 16:10:59.000 |
87 | ŚWINKI CZY | Krystian Kurc Kamil Królczyk Adrian Dobrzański Emilia Musiał Artur Ziemba | 02:31:22.05 02:33:24.50 02:33:24.75 02:33:25.70 10:36:36.65 | 20:48:11.000 |
Total 87 results.