Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EY OCR TEAM | Robert Łuszczyna Adam Gregor Bernard Abramczyk Albert Bizoń Weronika Kozioł | 00:52:32.40 00:59:17.35 01:05:14.70 01:12:30.75 01:13:50.50 | 05:23:23.000 |
2 | THE:PROTOCOL | Krzysztof Kupczyk Natalia Jarawka Michał Jaremczuk Aleksander Ludynia Krzysztof Zając | 01:02:52.60 01:02:52.80 01:02:53.30 01:09:33.00 01:09:58.00 | 05:28:08.000 |
3 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Piotr Patyk Krzysztof Sabatowski Józef Chmielorz Mateusz Wylężek Magdalena Wielgat-Kojdecka | 01:02:30.10 01:08:34.10 01:11:53.65 01:12:20.65 01:23:59.35 | 05:59:16.000 |
4 | ALL FOR BODY KRAKÓW QUATTRO | Dominik Domagała Arkadiusz Ptaszkowski Anna Wróbel Kacper Suski Jakub Nowak | 01:02:12.40 01:02:12.45 01:33:55.30 01:36:42.70 01:40:18.20 | 06:55:19.000 |
5 | POWER TRAINING | Arkadiusz Grabowiec Piotr Peter Polus Marcin Grysiewicz Mateusz Missala Karolina Samociuk | 01:10:29.90 01:18:47.85 01:26:13.10 01:30:39.60 01:35:14.20 | 07:01:22.000 |
6 | SANTIER INSTALACJE | Robert Baran Jarosław Juszczyk Szymon Bator Filip Pajor Justyna Juszczyk | 01:21:05.75 01:21:18.80 01:21:21.75 01:23:37.45 01:50:25.90 | 07:17:46.000 |
7 | DENISTEAM | Denis Gagon Dariusz Kłaptocz Tomasz Handzlik Dawid Sarapata Monika Stachowicz | 01:12:50.30 01:16:43.30 01:21:45.00 01:38:37.30 01:48:41.85 | 07:18:36.000 |
8 | GITFIT-FATKILLERARMY | ANNA MASOŃ Karol Masoń Agnieszka Hamerla Sławomir Smolik Emilia Smolka | 01:06:52.65 01:11:13.00 01:41:41.75 01:41:42.40 01:41:42.80 | 07:23:10.000 |
9 | STARZY ALE JARZY | Piotr Otwinowski Kacper Otwinowski Agata Mazur Wojtek Gwiazdowski Sławomir Chmielowski | 01:24:29.70 01:25:32.25 01:37:09.85 01:37:35.35 01:37:53.60 | 07:42:38.000 |
10 | TEAM IG | Wojciech Balka Tomasz Polanowski Paulina Jakubowska Julien Xerri Tomasz Gruntowski | 01:09:09.20 01:27:28.25 01:41:51.70 01:41:55.05 01:47:05.95 | 07:47:28.000 |
11 | LEMON TEAM | Wojciech Brzoskwinia Marcelina Kornaś Sławomir Skrzeczyński Mikołaj Biel Oskar Karcz | 01:14:38.60 01:16:30.55 01:37:14.95 01:49:52.70 01:51:33.45 | 07:49:47.000 |
12 | DRINKXTEAM4 | Karol Ponikiewski Przemysław Szkutnik artur dyrcz Aleksandra Dąbrowska Aleksandra Kwiatkowska | 01:25:40.30 01:33:44.85 01:34:17.90 01:41:09.65 01:41:09.90 | 07:55:59.000 |
13 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Dawid Maślankiewicz Jerzy Janecki Monika Janecka Bartosz Fuchs Jakub Łypik | 01:15:31.35 01:34:32.55 01:34:32.55 01:40:53.95 01:52:16.30 | 07:57:44.000 |
14 | WAARCHLACZKI | Karol Pytel Michał Lisowski Adrian Białas Szymon Sieczko Oliwia Grysiewicz | 01:23:04.15 01:29:21.75 01:41:29.10 01:44:12.50 01:50:56.80 | 08:09:02.000 |
15 | KICK FREAK | Antonio Marku Marcin Pluta Michał Filek Łukasz Łaba Sylwia Konrad | 01:14:39.20 01:31:12.00 01:38:57.10 01:52:35.40 01:52:37.20 | 08:10:00.000 |
16 | KLONO TEAM | Tomasz Maroń Jacek Przechrzta Paweł Kwaśniak Michalina Kozok Zuzanna Kluska | 01:19:43.40 01:22:24.10 01:34:44.10 01:48:21.60 02:08:18.10 | 08:13:30.000 |
17 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Krzysztof Piesiura Aleksandra Murdzek Łukasz Zocłoński Róża Zoclonska Andrzej Jachowski | 01:20:44.80 01:36:22.45 01:37:39.90 01:37:41.55 02:01:54.80 | 08:14:20.000 |
18 | SPELEOKLUB BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Tomasz Motoszko Elżbieta Pikania Elżbieta Jasiak Lukasz Piechocki Waldemar Makoś | 01:36:32.50 01:36:32.70 01:40:34.15 01:44:21.80 01:46:43.15 | 08:24:42.000 |
19 | FITPARK TEAM | Bożena Sanetra Joanna Jurczak Patrycja Zając Rafał Pawlicki Andrey Chadov | 01:33:00.40 01:40:59.10 01:40:59.45 01:47:35.55 01:50:24.05 | 08:32:57.000 |
20 | SOPLICOWI KROSSFITERZY | Robert Zięć PATRYCJA SIEWIERSKA Sonia Czerwińska Anna Wrzoł Kinga D-B | 01:31:26.15 01:44:51.40 01:45:25.60 01:45:38.85 01:46:10.75 | 08:33:30.000 |
21 | COIN TEAM | Radosław Mazurek Agnieszka Sutowicz Anna Rozkocha Mikołaj Januś Karol Kisielewski | 01:40:39.80 01:43:15.90 01:43:20.35 01:46:41.00 01:46:47.10 | 08:40:42.000 |
22 | UNIT37 | Jarosław Grześkiewicz Klaudia Kuboń damian kołodziej Jacek Marczyński Izabela Pędzik-Nowak | 01:35:23.75 01:45:55.80 01:47:33.20 01:47:56.70 01:50:19.60 | 08:47:06.000 |
23 | PORANNA PETARDA | Marta Kęska Beata Pietrzak Natalia Gałka Jadwiga Żelazny Agnieszka Gałka | 01:12:47.15 01:51:24.90 01:57:13.30 01:57:13.65 01:57:13.90 | 08:55:50.000 |
24 | MIKOŚ I SPÓŁKA S.T. | Karolina Miazga-Miśkiewicz Łukasz Mikoś Roman Wolak Norbert Pękosławski Aleksander Szwedo | 01:48:43.20 01:48:44.60 01:48:44.60 01:48:44.75 01:48:44.90 | 09:03:39.000 |
25 | KULTOWE SZOPY | Adrian Wietecha Filip Łozowicki Szymon Małuszyński Michał Matusik Małgorzata Włodarska | 01:45:20.75 01:51:17.30 01:51:17.65 01:51:30.20 01:52:47.00 | 09:12:11.000 |
26 | SZCZWANE BŁOTNIKI | Emilia Paszyna Ala Zaborowska Ireneusz Zaborowski Małgorzata Zaborowska Łukasz Nowak | 01:51:36.55 01:51:50.00 01:51:50.00 01:51:50.00 01:51:50.10 | 09:18:56.000 |
27 | PYJTER I DZIOŁCHY | Izabela Sekuła Anna Kawecka Marta Masajlo Piotr Sekuła Dawid Słaboń | 01:51:28.70 01:52:12.45 01:52:26.70 01:52:41.25 01:53:06.10 | 09:21:53.000 |
28 | BASIC BITCHES | Damian Kowalik Alicja Szwak Aleksandra Skrzypa Agnieszka Zięba Krzysztof Kosecki | 01:56:57.45 01:58:14.20 01:58:14.95 01:58:15.85 01:58:17.05 | 09:49:57.000 |
29 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Katarzyna Cebula Ewa Markiewicz Iwona Walczak Ilona Chmielik Katarzyna Holewa | 01:58:23.55 01:58:34.50 01:58:39.45 01:58:47.65 01:59:59.40 | 09:54:22.000 |
30 | FOREST RUNNERS | Andrzej Kruczyński Iwona Kruczyńska Mateusz Duda Natalia Cisło Piotr Marczak | 01:59:08.45 01:59:14.00 01:59:22.80 01:59:40.65 01:59:42.25 | 09:57:06.000 |
31 | GRUBE KASZTANY | Anna Pęczalska Karolina Wojcieszyńska Zofia Syska Marta Szczepanik Hubert Rutkowski | 01:56:24.15 01:56:29.60 02:03:26.00 02:03:55.85 02:04:08.55 | 10:04:22.000 |
32 | DATABREAKERS | Paweł Schmidt Krzysztof Zawadka Karolina Schmidt Michał Pelc Michał Stróż | 01:57:08.15 01:57:08.40 01:58:20.85 02:05:10.55 02:09:11.05 | 10:06:57.000 |
33 | SILERUN2022 | Błażej Lalik Piotr Laskowski Dominika Szymańska Mateusz Metrzak Dariusz Kołacz | 02:02:23.90 02:02:32.30 02:02:38.00 02:03:02.90 02:03:25.35 | 10:14:00.000 |
34 | Z PALCEM W DUPIE | Tadeusz Pawliszewski Małgorzata Szymańska Justyna Rembak-Szynkiewicz przemysław pencak Piotr Szymański | 02:01:49.85 02:03:31.15 02:03:34.50 02:04:52.45 02:04:53.10 | 10:18:39.000 |
35 | MAMEZI TEAM | Mateusz Groń Michał Zalewski | Mamezi Studio Norbert Gawlik Kinga Głąbińska Artur Górka | 01:58:16.90 02:00:20.90 02:06:50.75 02:06:52.60 02:06:55.55 | 10:19:13.000 |
36 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | Magdalena Wnorowska Kamil Antoniak Łukasz Pietroń Agnieszka Maciejewska Katarzyna Gańko | 01:35:01.60 01:53:38.85 02:07:34.55 02:09:25.40 02:39:53.65 | 10:25:31.000 |
37 | EESTEC AGH KRAKÓW | Bartosz Brzeszcz Michał Kilian Piotr Wawryka Agata Socha Marcin Kozak | 01:25:54.10 01:51:57.80 02:01:03.35 02:33:42.50 02:33:44.60 | 10:26:20.000 |
38 | SILNI PONAD MIARĘ | Justyna Sikora Kinga Sieńkowska Wojciech Kliś Szymon Pietrucha Piotr Mucha | 02:05:02.20 02:05:02.40 02:08:54.30 02:08:55.05 02:10:33.55 | 10:38:26.000 |
39 | ONE (BEER ONLY) TEAM | Wojciech Jarosz Mateusz Zarychta Katarzyna Owca Katarzyna Choma Hubert Bogacz | 02:02:48.15 02:13:37.15 02:13:43.60 02:13:57.40 02:14:01.70 | 10:58:06.000 |
40 | X-RUNNERS | Aleksander Kiryłów Natalia Natalia Iwona Jaszczyńska Piotr Michalski Bartek Węgrzyn | 02:13:06.80 02:14:38.40 02:14:39.20 02:15:20.75 02:15:42.90 | 11:13:25.000 |
41 | GRUPA SAMOBÓJCÓW | Joanna Tylka-Stańczyk Halina Michałowska Iga Zawadzka-Marzec Anna Klimas Beata Pietras | 02:15:06.70 02:15:06.80 02:15:06.80 02:15:06.90 02:15:07.10 | 11:15:31.000 |
42 | GE HEALTHAHEAD | Kamil Kubrak Kamil Wojtylak Aleksandra Habrat Malwina Furgała Mariusz Gach | 02:14:48.45 02:15:10.10 02:15:10.45 02:15:10.65 02:15:23.70 | 11:15:41.000 |
43 | ŚCISKACZE KULEK | Agnieszka Dąbek Izabela Pastuszka Rafał Turakiewicz Michał Sadecki Michał Lejca | 02:20:20.30 02:20:23.80 02:21:32.15 02:21:35.40 02:21:38.10 | 11:45:28.000 |
44 | SAGOTKI | Maciej Wojcieszyk Rafal Szczęsny Dominika Mazur Marta Gładysz Piotr Stolecki | 02:21:06.40 02:21:12.75 02:21:22.10 02:21:23.90 02:21:36.00 | 11:46:39.000 |
45 | WYGOLENI Z 4C | Anna Spałek Grzegorz Gurda Angelika Głowacka Anna Polak Monika Grabiarz | 02:22:29.25 02:22:34.60 02:22:34.70 02:22:34.70 02:22:34.70 | 11:52:45.000 |
46 | FIT ENDORFINA | Tomasz Herian Malwina Kowalczyk Norbert Kowalczyk Aleksandra Kusak Marcin Korfel | 02:17:30.60 02:18:04.10 02:19:35.60 02:30:05.00 02:32:00.10 | 11:57:14.000 |
47 | TUMMIMKI | Oleksandra Lukavetska Michał Klekotko Julia Sabała Oleksandra Lukavetska Agata Babula | 01:52:16.95 02:31:46.70 02:32:37.80 02:32:56.45 02:33:20.65 | 12:02:55.000 |
48 | TECHGIS | Dawid Smela Jolanta Kłyż Kamil Szymczyk Grzegorz Belch Filip Kucybała | 02:28:22.75 02:28:23.05 02:28:23.05 02:28:23.35 02:28:23.50 | 12:21:54.000 |
49 | KONIU SQUAD | Maciej Myrlak Mateusz Deryło Urszula Migas Michał Radny Magdalena Głaz | 01:16:28.70 02:02:01.15 02:06:09.80 02:17:17.35 04:47:13.25 | 12:29:08.000 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)