Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-18 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2592 |
Wystartowało : | 2328 |
Nie ukończyło : | 21 |
Ukończyło : | 2307 |
Na trasie : | 21 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELEC Kinga | 183 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CHARUSTA Martyna | 184 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KOLCZYN Magdalena | 185 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŚWIĄDER Julia | 186 | BeFit24Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁUSZCZAK Anna | 205 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZACHARA Katarzyna | 207 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 209 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MISSALA Magdalena | 210 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GARNCARZ Małgorzata | 230 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 188 | BRYGIERY OCR | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 189 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 194 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 195 | Dragon Runners | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 196 | Enjoy by sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MOJAK Joanna | 197 | Ex Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 198 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MOKSIK Agnieszka | 199 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 201 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 203 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 211 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SZCZYGIELSKA Julia | 212 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LOWE Kinga | 213 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MATYJA Edyta | 214 | UNIT37 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 217 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KATOLO Magdalena | 219 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 226 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | TOMAN Karolina | 227 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WENGLORZ Karolina | 228 | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)