Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-24 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1855 |
Wystartowało : | 1708 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 1690 |
Na trasie : | 18 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 13 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 14 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 26 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 27 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SURUS Artur | 30 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 44 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 47 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 49 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | DOMAŃSKI Karol | 126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | LIPIEC Paweł | 139 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 1708 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 1715 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 16 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | RACZEK Radosław | 20 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Bogdan | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PSUT Kamil | 1 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SADOWSKI Michał | 43 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 24 | Kojoty OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CICHOŃ Adam | 33 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 35 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 36 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 37 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 39 | OCR TEAM BIŁGORAJ FIZJO&GYM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 51 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 55 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | DEKALIUK Andrii | 58 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | WASĄG Dawid | 69 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | WASILUK Robert | 71 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SZINDLER Wojciech | 79 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KORNAS Szymon | 89 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | PRUSAK Piotr | 93 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 105 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PALEŃ Kamil | 1702 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 1698 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 119 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)