Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENIAS Damian | 3001 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZONTEK Andrzej | 3002 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 3003 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ŻOŁNIEREK Wojciech | 3004 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 3005 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | 3006 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3007 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KUR Marcin | 3008 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KUROWSKI Andrew | 3009 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 3010 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WIKTOROWICZ Mariusz | 3026 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 3027 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3028 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BIERNAT Konrad | 3029 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | DĄBKOWSKI Michał | 3031 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | GÓRKA Bartłomiej | 3033 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GÓRKA Michał | 3034 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | HODUREK Łukasz | 3035 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3062 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GORCZYCA Rafal | 3064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MIRSKI Michał | 3065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GÓRECKI Paweł | 3057 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KNAPCZYKOWSKI Oskar | 3058 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MOROŃ Bartłomiej | 3059 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | FARAJEWICZ Mirosław | 3061 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 3011 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SENDERSKI Przemysław | 3012 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SZUMLAŃSKI Marcin | 3013 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TARNOWSKI Tomasz | 3014 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Przemysław | 3015 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | SOBOŃ Krystian | 3016 | OVB ALLFINANZ | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3018 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | TOMCZYK Tomasz | 3019 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 3020 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MALUENDA Juan | 3022 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | GNIEWEK Piotr | 3023 | Ultimate Runners Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 3024 | Ultimate Runners Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | FRYDRYCH Maciek | 3025 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KAŹMIERSKI Tomasz | 3036 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 3037 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 3039 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | LEŚNIAK Krystian | 3040 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | MIHUŁOWICZ Maciej | 3041 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | OLEKSY Adam | 3042 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 3043 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 3046 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WOLNIK Tomasz | 3047 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KUCZERA Marcin | 3053 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | PIETRZYK Arkadiusz | 3044 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:01:53 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)