Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁASZCZAK Małgorzata | 3190 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PAŁOSZ Anna | 3180 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BŁASZCZAK Piotr | 3189 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | CHODACKA Agata | 3410 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PŁATEK Bartosz | 3411 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | POGODA Agnieszka | 3412 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZATAN Ines | 3499 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MARUT Paweł | 3500 | BULI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PIETRZKIEWICZ Artur | 3501 | BULI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | STEPIEN Jaroslaw | 3502 | BULI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | ULAWSKI Daniel | 3503 | BULI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DANEK Lesław | 3504 | CROSS HEROES WIELICZKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | HOLEWA Grzegorz | 3505 | CROSS HEROES WIELICZKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KALETA Sebastian | 3506 | CROSS HEROES WIELICZKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MARZEC Tomasz | 3524 | KOJOTY RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SAPIŃSKI Kamil | 3525 | KOJOTY RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ARENDARCZYK Damian | 3526 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | CHMIELARCZYK Iwona | 3527 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JANECZKO-MAZGAJ Anna | 3528 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | JELEŃ Grzegorz | 3529 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOLASIŃSKA Justyna | 3530 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GAŁAŚ Agnieszka | 3548 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | HORVAT Jakob | 3549 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JĘDRAS Krzysztof | 3550 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 3552 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOZUB Robert | 3553 | Power Studio | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KUBARSKA Karolina | 3554 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KUCHTA Anna | 3555 | Power Studio | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | JANUS Mariusz | 3574 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Igor | 3575 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | NANUŚ Tomasz | 3576 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SOBOLEWSKI Andrzej | 3577 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ŚWIECZKA Mariusz | 3578 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZYSIAK Dawid | 3579 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | TREMBACZOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3580 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PEZDA Magdalena | 3581 | Skurczebyki | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | BIGAS Maciej | 3599 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | CHRAPEK Szczepan | 3600 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | CYGAN Sebastian | 3601 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | DĘBEK Adrian | 3602 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | DUDEK Jakub | 3603 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | DYMEK Michał | 3604 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | FRANKOWSKI Robert | 3605 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | GILGA Tomasz | 3606 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | GLEGOŁA Arkadiusz | 3607 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | LINDE Adam | 3625 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | MARGALSKI Kamil | 3626 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | MENTEL Daniel | 3627 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PAWLAK Sebastian | 3628 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | PRASZCZYŃSKA Marta | 3630 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | RZYMSKI Jakub | 3631 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 3633 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Łukasz | 3491 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CHOŁYK Kamil | 3492 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | CHOŁYK Katarzyna | 3493 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KRÓL Damian | 3494 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MAZURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3495 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | RZEZNICKI Adrian | 3496 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | STELĘGOWSKI Rafał | 3498 | Anonimowi rodzinoholicy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SUMARA Barbara | 3507 | CROSS HEROES WIELICZKA | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | ZUGAJ Marek | 3508 | CROSS HEROES WIELICZKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | 3509 | DZIKIE WIEPRZE DWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KOZIOL Mariusz | 3510 | DZIKIE WIEPRZE DWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GUZIK Karolina | 3511 | Guzik Power | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GUZIK Mateusz | 3512 | Guzik Power | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BEDNARZ Sylwia | 3513 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3514 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | CHOŁOMEK Marek | 3515 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KUBIESA Patrycja | 3516 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | RZEMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3517 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | TOPOREK Ewa | 3518 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | TOPOREK Henryk | 3519 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-CHOŁOMEK Ewa | 3520 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | ADAMCZYK Karol | 3521 | KOJOTY RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KORNIEJCZUK Michał | 3522 | KOJOTY RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | ROMANIEC Przemek | 3531 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | ŚLĘZAK Michał | 3532 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | ZAJĄC Anna | 3533 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 3534 | Króliczki Kicaka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | PACEK Agata | 3535 | Opcja : pies wyprowadzam | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | PACEK Cezary | 3536 | Opcja : pies wyprowadzam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SOKOŁOWSKA Monika | 3537 | Opcja : pies wyprowadzam | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | 3538 | Opcja : pies wyprowadzam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | SZYPULSKI Aleksander | 3539 | Opcja : pies wyprowadzam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | KNOT Martyna | 3541 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | BAKALARSKI Leszek | 3542 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | BANASIAK Aneta | 3543 | Power Studio | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | BOREK Monika | 3544 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | BOŻEK Marlena | 3545 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | DEKA Patrycja | 3546 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | DOBIJA Paulina | 3547 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | LORKOWSKA Małgorzata | 3556 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | MARCHWIŃSKA Agata | 3557 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | MARTYNIAK Marta | 3558 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | OLJASZ Paweł | 3559 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | SAPEK Agnieszka | 3560 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | SMUŁA Magdalena | 3562 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | SOBOCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 3563 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | SZLACHETKA Monika | 3564 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | WIĘCŁAW Mateusz | 3566 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | WOLF Karol | 3567 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | WOPINSKI Christoph | 3568 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | ŻELAZKO Paulina | 3569 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | KONTEK Dariusz | 3571 | Rzeszowscy szaleńcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | KOPEĆ-KONTEK Monika | 3572 | Rzeszowscy szaleńcy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | HORDYN Emil | 3573 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | CIEŚLAR Paweł | 3582 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 3583 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | KOSTRZEWSKA Marika | 3584 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | STOPIAK Rafał | 3585 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | BAGIŃSKI Ryszard | 3586 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | GREŃ Andrzej | 3587 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KRAŚ Grzegorz | 3588 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | KUBALA Radosław | 3589 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3590 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | PALUTKIEWICZ Mariusz | 3591 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Kamil | 3592 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | ROZWANDOWICZ Piotr | 3593 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | SMOLARCZYK Krzysztof | 3594 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | SMOLARCZYK Oliwia | 3595 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | BACZEWSKI Damian | 3596 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | BAŁUCKA Gabriela | 3597 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | GOLIS Małgorzata | 3608 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | GRYT Ania | 3609 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | KĄDZIELA Jakub | 3610 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | KAPUSTA Justyna | 3611 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | KAPUSTA Kamil | 3612 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | KASZA Alicja | 3613 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | KASZA Bartosz | 3614 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | 3615 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | KIRYŁA Angelika | 3616 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | KLĘK Łukasz | 3617 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | KOLASKA Łukasz | 3618 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | KOZIEŁ Grzegorz | 3619 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | KRAWCZYK Karina | 3620 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | LASEK Grzegorz | 3622 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | LESIAK Łukasz | 3623 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | 3624 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | TROJAK Mariusz | 3634 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | WĄTROBA Bartosz | 3636 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | WERKOWSKI Marek | 3637 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 3638 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | 3639 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | WIERZBICKI Adam | 3640 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | WISNIOWSKI Daniel | 3641 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | ZARZYCKI Michał | 3643 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | ŻYŁA Arkadiusz | 3644 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | CIOŁCZYK Sylwia | 3188 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | WALIGÓRA Dariusz | 3565 | Power Studio | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | SHULIK Svitlana | 3632 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:05 |
Znaleziono 150 wynik(ów)