Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZERBA Rafał | 3171 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CHYHRYNOV Kostiantyn | 3174 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | GRABOWSKI Andrzej | 3179 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | JUSZCZAK Małgorzata | 3181 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BOMBA Katarzyna | 3182 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 3184 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | RYBKA Krzystof | 3186 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 3199 | PGE RUN Obrót | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3650 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BARON Łukasz | 3651 | Dzieci Szatana | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | FEDORCZAK Jacek | 3652 | FEDORCZAK'S | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | FEDORCZAK Krzysztof | 3653 | FEDORCZAK'S | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KARPOWICZ Piotr | 3654 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŁUNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 3655 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SALACH Beata | 3656 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BAŁAMUT Marta | 3657 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BOCHENEK Krzysztof | 3684 | Q10 Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PIEPRZYCA Ewelina | 3676 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SIKORA Marek | 3677 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SIKORA Piotr | 3678 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LEJA Mateusz | 3679 | no nie wiem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SAGUŁA Marcin | 3680 | no nie wiem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SULKA Marcin | 3681 | no nie wiem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BULANDA Krzysztof | 3682 | Ojcowie z Avii | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SZCZAP Bartosz | 3683 | Ojcowie z Avii | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BILSKA Angelika | 3701 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | BŁOŃSKI Maciej | 3702 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | CHLIPALA Ewelina | 3703 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHMIEL Karolina | 3704 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CYRYS Katarzyna | 3705 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | CYRYS Mateusz | 3706 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | CZARDYBON Gabriela | 3707 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | CZARDYBON Joanna | 3708 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | DĄBEK Adrian | 3709 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | LURKA Katarzyna | 3729 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | LURKA Tomasz | 3730 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KRUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3727 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | LASKO Joanna | 3728 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PALONEK Ewa | 3740 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | PAWLUK Tomasz | 3741 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 3742 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | RENKIEWICZ Damian | 3743 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SIEDLECKI Bartek | 3744 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | SIEPAK Damian | 3745 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SMOŁA Maciek | 3746 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | TULEJA Dagmara | 3759 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | ULMAN Renata | 3760 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WALCZAK Bartlomiej | 3761 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | WALCZAK Magdalena | 3762 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | WIDOMSKI Konrad | 3763 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WIETESKA Dominika | 3764 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | WIETESKA Kinga | 3765 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | KARBOWSKI Michał | 4973 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | KOBIAŁKA Paweł | 4974 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | CHOCHÓŁ Mateusz | 4975 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | PLEBAŃCZYK Adam | 4976 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | TOMALA Krzysztof | 4997 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | KOSTRZEWA Rafał | 4998 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | ROGALA Adam | 4987 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | TELEŚNICKA-PŁASKOCIŃSKA Magdalena | 4988 | SWD TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | NIEDZIELSKI Piotr | 3422 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SŁOWIŃSKI Kamil | 3561 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | GALAS Szczepan | 3645 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3646 | AROO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SKOWROŃSKA Maja | 3647 | AROO | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SZCZEPANEK Maciej | 3648 | Biegające Szczawiki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SZCZEPANEK Małgorzata | 3649 | Biegające Szczawiki | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BORKOWSKI Łukasz | 3224 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 3658 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GONET Patrycja | 3659 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | JABŁONŚKI Michał | 3660 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KITOWSKA Anna | 3661 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MOTOWIDEŁKO-PUSTELAK Iwona | 3662 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | MULARZ Patryk | 3663 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | DOMARADZKI Mariusz | 3664 | Making Waves | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | ŁACH Przemysław | 3665 | Making Waves | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | 3666 | Making Waves | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | MAGA Paweł | 3667 | Making Waves | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | NIŻNIK Marcin | 3668 | Making Waves | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | RUTA Magdalena | 3669 | Making Waves | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | HUMIĘCKI Jakub | 3670 | Never back down! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | KRAWCZYKOWSKI Kamil | 3671 | Never back down! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | ROŻEK Jerzy | 3672 | Never back down! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BRZESKA-GÓRNIOCZEK Paulina | 3673 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | BRZESKI Wiesław | 3674 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | GÓRNIOCZEK Mario | 3675 | Niebieskie Chachary | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | BOKSA Jacek | 3685 | Q10 Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | NAWROCKA Angelika | 3686 | Q10 Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | NAWROCKI Dawid | 3687 | Q10 Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | RUDZINSKA Oliwia | 3688 | Q10 Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | RUDZINSKI Robert | 3689 | Q10 Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | SIERADZKA Anna | 3690 | Q10 Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | TOKARZ Tomasz | 3691 | Q10 Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | SADKOWSKI Marcin | 3423 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | ZAWORA Łukasz | 3570 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | CHECHELSKI Przemysław | 3692 | Sportowe Śpiwory | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | GRYZIEC Kamil | 3693 | Sportowe Śpiwory | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | SĘK Dominik | 3694 | Sportowe Śpiwory | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | HEFNER Marcin | 3695 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | KRĘŻEL Mateusz | 3696 | ŚWIRY STELA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | IZDEBSKI Michał | 3697 | Tęcza Tenczynek | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | KUŹNIK Jacek | 3698 | Tęcza Tenczynek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | ŚLUSARCZYK Bartłomiej | 3699 | Tęcza Tenczynek | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | WADAS Damian | 3700 | Tęcza Tenczynek | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 3263 | The Unprepared | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | 3710 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | FIEDEŃ Miłosz | 3711 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | FIET Ireneusz | 3712 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | FOLWARSKI Jarosław | 3713 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | GÓRA Anna | 3194 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Daria | 3197 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | GRABOWSKI Aleksander | 3714 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | GUZIK Kamil | 3715 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | GUZIK Kamila | 3716 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | GUZIK Katarzyna | 3717 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | GUZIK Tomasz | 3718 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | HEREDA Piotr | 3720 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | IDZIAK Wojciech | 3721 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | IZBIŃSKO Patryk | 3722 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | JAROSZ Iwona | 3723 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | KARDAŚ Tomasz | 3724 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | KŁAPCZUK Sylwia | 3725 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | KOWACKI Mateusz | 3726 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | MARCHLEWICZ Mirek | 3732 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | MAREK Mateusz | 3733 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | MAŚNICA Anna | 3734 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | MATLENGIEWICZ Anna | 3735 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | MATWIJCZYK Grzegorz | 3736 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | MULAREK Piotr | 3200 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | NIEGEL Krystian | 3737 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | OLEARNIK Wojciech | 3192 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | PAJĄK Ewelina | 3738 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | PAJĄK Mateusz | 3739 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | PYSZNY Mirosław | 3193 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | STACH Piotr | 3747 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | STANULA Adrian | 3748 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | STANULA Fabian | 3749 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | STANULA Karol | 3750 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | STROJNY Łukasz | 3751 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | SUCHODOLSKI Daniel | 3195 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | SUGIER Michał | 3752 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | ŚWIĘTEK Grzegorz | 3753 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | SZCZUREK Grzegorz | 3754 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | 3755 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | SZCZYGIEŁ Pawel | 3756 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 3757 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | TRYBUS Dalila | 3758 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | WAJDA Sebastian | 3198 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | WIDEŁKA Marcelina | 4970 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | WIETESKA Norbert | 3766 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | WILCZEK Bartłomiej | 3767 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | WILCZEK Maria | 3768 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | WIŚNIOWSKA Justyna | 4972 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | WOŹNICZKA Filip | 3769 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | PROKOPENKO Krzysztof | 3151 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | CHLEWICKI Remigiusz | 3168 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | SKOCZYLAS Żaneta | 3176 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 157 wynik(ów)