Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINOWSKI Filip | 3130 | Kuloskrzaty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 3137 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PODLASIŃSKI Kamil | 3138 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LEŚNICZEK Karolina | 3971 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | RÓŻALSKA Barbara | 3972 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZAWADZKA- SADOK Klaudia | 3973 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ANTOSIEWICZ Anna | 3974 | Euro Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CZOSNYKA Wojciech | 3975 | Euro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KŁAPSA Ewelina | 3976 | Euro Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KŁAPSA Tomasz | 3977 | Euro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LISZKA Łukasz | 3978 | Euro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PUDELSKI Norbert | 3998 | Janusze Runmageddonu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WEITZ Przemek | 3999 | Janusze Runmageddonu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ZADĘCKA Ewa | 4000 | Janusze Runmageddonu | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ZADĘCKI Dariusz | 4001 | Janusze Runmageddonu | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BOCIĄGA-RÓŻYCKI Kamil | 4002 | Krakowskie Smogi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | RAŹNY Mikołaj | 4003 | Krakowskie Smogi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | TUŻNIK Agnieszka | 4004 | Krakowskie Smogi | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FRONCEK Kazimierz | 4022 | TECHNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | HELLER Krystian | 4023 | TECHNICA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KIEŁKOWSKA Gabriela | 4024 | TECHNICA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KIEŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 4025 | TECHNICA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | ANTOLIK Łukasz | 4026 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BASIAK Krzysztof | 4028 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | BASTA Paulina | 4029 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BEREZA Joanna | 4030 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | JAŁOWICZOR Szymon | 4048 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | JASKIERNIA Jarosław | 4049 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KISIELOWSKA Katarzyna | 4055 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KLIMCZYK Łukasz | 4056 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KOŁTUN Dawid | 4057 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KOMIAZHONKOV Anton | 4058 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KRUEGER Basia | 4059 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Przemysław | 4060 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | PAWLAK Beata | 4076 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | PIELA Dorota | 4077 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | RADZIEJ Krzysztof | 4078 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | RADZIEJ Patrycja | 4079 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SKIBA Dawid | 4080 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SKOWROŃSKI Wojtek | 4081 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ŚMIGIELSKI Dominik | 4082 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | 4083 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | STASIEWICZ Grzegorz | 4084 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 4101 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WESOLOWSKI Bartosz | 4102 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | ŁUKOMSKI Marcel | 3907 | Kuloskrzaty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SADOWSKA Zofia | 3908 | Kuloskrzaty | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KRZYSTEK Jarek | 3955 | ALKUŚ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OSTAFIN Szymon | 3956 | ALKUŚ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3957 | All For Body www.sprawdzonytrener.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 3959 | AUTO BOSS KACPERSKI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 3960 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BOHUCKA Ilona | 3962 | CieszynTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BOHUCKI Damian | 3963 | CieszynTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KRUPA Paweł | 3964 | CieszynTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PTAK Anna | 3965 | CieszynTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | ŚWIATŁOCH Łukasz | 3966 | CieszynTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WIGŁASZ Joanna | 3967 | CieszynTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | WIGŁASZ Marcin | 3968 | CieszynTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | WOŹNIAK Robert | 3969 | CieszynTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | RADWAŃSKI Łukasz | 3970 | cisnymy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | PAWLICA Jacek | 3979 | Euro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | ŚLUSARCZYK Agnieszka | 3980 | Euro Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | LOBAIEVSKYI Mykhailo | 3983 | forfiters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | VESELOV Artem | 3987 | forfiters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | ZUBAKA Beata | 3988 | forfiters | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | HALIK Dawid | 3989 | Halik team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WODA Grzegorz | 3990 | Halik team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ŻUREK Krzysztof | 3991 | Halik team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BYRTUS Józef | 3992 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | JANECKI Jerzy | 3993 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | JARECKI Krystian | 3994 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KUPIEC Monika | 3995 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | KUJAWA Rafał | 3996 | Jakkolwiek | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | TUŻNIK Katarzyna | 4005 | Krakowskie Smogi | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | BALCZEWSKI Maciek | 4007 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | DUCH Radosław | 4008 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | GRACZYK Malgorzata | 4009 | Kuracjusze | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KRASOŃ Karol | 4010 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | RYSZEWSKI Wojciech | 4011 | Kuracjusze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | DĄBROWSKI Krystian | 4012 | Magiczne Indyki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | POREMBA Paweł | 4013 | Magiczne Indyki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | MAŁECKI Michał | 4014 | Myszaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Beata | 4015 | Myszaki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | ZAGÓRSKI Radosław | 4016 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KRAJEWSKI Damian | 4017 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SKUBIŚ Konrad | 4018 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | PIERNIKARZ Damian | 4019 | SUPER HEROS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | JANUS Adam | 4020 | Szczypiorki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | STRYCHARCZYK Przemysłąw | 4021 | Szczypiorki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | BIDZIŃSKI Paweł | 4031 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | BIELAWSKI Mariusz | 4032 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | BOCIĄGA-RÓŻYCKA Agata | 4033 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | BORGOSZ Sebastian | 4034 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | ĆWIERZ Paweł | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | DROŻDŻ Jagoda | 4036 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | DZIUBA Dawid | 4037 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | FEDUNIAK Sebastian | 4038 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | FRANCZYK Weronika | 4039 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | FURLEPA Łukasz | 4040 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | FURLEPA Michał | 4041 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | GOŁUCHOWSKA Aldona | 4042 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | GRABEK Krzysztof | 4043 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | HARDEK Jakub | 4044 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | IBRAHIM Anna | 4045 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | IZBA Damian | 4046 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | JAŁOWICZOR Michał | 4047 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KACZMARCZYK Edyta | 4051 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KACZMARCZYK Iwona | 4052 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KASPRZYK Arleta | 4053 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | KASPRZYK Mikołaj | 4054 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | KULA Dawid | 4062 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | KULIGOWSKA Agata | 4063 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | KULISZ Adam | 4064 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | MAJ Grzegorz | 4065 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | MAZUR Paweł | 4066 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | MIELCZAREK Michał | 4067 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | MIKULSKI Wojciech | 4068 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | MUCHA Tomasz | 4069 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Mateusz | 4070 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | ORLICKI Maciej | 4071 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | PACIOREK Piotr | 4072 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | PAJAK Anna | 4073 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | PALUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 4074 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | PALUSZYŃSKI Przemysław | 4075 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | STAWINOGA Natalia | 4085 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | STEKLA Anastazja | 4086 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | STEKLA Jakub | 4087 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Piotr | 4088 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | SZKONTER Sławek | 4089 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | SZYDŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 4090 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | SZYDLOWSKI Damian | 4091 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | TRZETRZELEWSKI Maciej | 4093 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | TUŁACZ Paweł | 4094 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | UHROVÁ Lucie | 4095 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | UHROVÁ Radomíra | 4096 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | VOLKERT Łukasz | 4097 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | WAJDA Paweł | 4098 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | WALENDOWSKA Patrycja | 4099 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | ZAWADZKI Marek | 4103 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | ZIOBROWSKI Albert | 4104 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | 4165 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | KRAWCZYK Pawel | 3173 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 143 wynik(ów)