Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLEWA Dawid | 3131 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SKRZYPEK Marta | 3132 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | RASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 3134 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | WIECZOREK Michał | 3136 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DONDAJEWSKI Norbert | 4109 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 4110 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 4111 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GĄSIOREK Wojciech | 4112 | BMWTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MAŚLANKA Magdalena | 4113 | BMWTeam | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BIK Karolina | 4114 | DZIKuski_ | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CZECHOWICZ Marta | 4115 | DZIKuski_ | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | RADECKA Karina | 4116 | DZIKuski_ | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | LENC Piotr | 4133 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOPYTAŁA Marta | 4140 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | DORSZ Agnieszka | 4141 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KMITA Aleksandra | 4142 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | NOŻEWSKI Jacek | 4143 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZAL Marcin | 4152 | Szale na bani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DOBOSZ Monika | 4153 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | DRABIŃSKI Jacek | 4154 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ZYMON Basia | 4162 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CWYNAR Marta | 4163 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SOŁTYSZCZAK Dorota | 4164 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | GÓRA Dawid | 4175 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JUGAS Jonasz | 4176 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | GARDIAS-KUDASIEWICZ Katarzyna | 4173 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GAWRON Szymon | 4174 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MACIASZCZYK Krzysztof | 4188 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KUC Tomasz | 4186 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | MAJDA Piotr | 4189 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Sabina | 4187 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | PODSIADŁO Bartosz | 4199 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | POLOWIEC Łukasz | 4200 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | RAK Klaudia | 4201 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | REWILAK Łukasz | 4202 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | URANTÓWKA Zdzisław | 4212 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | URBAŃCZYK Piotr | 4213 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | WYGODA Lukasz | 4214 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | GIERCZAK Artur | 4519 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 4547 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | STARZEC Michał | 4571 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | MALINOWSKI Filip | 4006 | Kuloskrzaty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MICHNIAK Agnieszka | 4105 | 32 Nowa Stomatologia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | RYBAK Monika | 4107 | 32 Nowa Stomatologia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WOŚ Marta | 4117 | DZIKuski_ | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | WOŚ-SHESTOPALOV Ewelina | 4118 | DZIKuski_ | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GARBIEŃ Daniel | 4119 | Gorycz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | HYŻY Bartłomiej | 4120 | Gorycz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | LETOCHA Renata | 4121 | Gorycz | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | MIERZWA Agnieszka | 4122 | Gorycz | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SIKORSKI Mikolaj | 4123 | Gorycz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MAŁEK Hanna | 4124 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | NITOŃ Patryk | 4126 | JaworznoTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CIESZYŃSKI Rafał | 4127 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JAKACKA Ewelina | 4128 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | JAKACKI Przemysław | 4129 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | JAKACKI Robert | 4130 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 4131 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | LENC Filip | 4132 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MIGDA Marcin | 4136 | Nadia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PĘZIOŁ Krzysztof | 4137 | Nadia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | POBORSKI Jakub | 4144 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | GELO Patryk | 4145 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | GRĄDZKA Justyna | 4146 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GRZEGOROWSKA Marta | 4147 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | JUZWUK Seweryn | 4148 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | OBST Joanna | 4149 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WILLMA Karolina | 4150 | Sparta Decathlon Rumia | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SZAL Ewa | 4151 | Szale na bani | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | DULIAN Anna | 4155 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | JĘDRZEJEK Krzysztof | 4156 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | JÓŹWIAK Agnieszka | 4157 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KAZIROD Ilona | 4158 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | PANCERZ Ewa | 4159 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | STARZYCKI Przemysław | 4160 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | WITKOŚ Patryk | 4161 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | CZEPIEL Dariusz | 4167 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | DATA Łukasz | 4168 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DOBOSZ Damian | 4169 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | FIGZAŁ Emil | 4170 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | FIJAŁ Tomasz | 4171 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | FURMAN Magdalena | 4172 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | KAWULA Wojciech | 4178 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | KLEKOT Aleksandra | 4179 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | KLEKOT Dawid | 4180 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | KŁOS Barbara | 4181 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | KŁUŚ Krzysztof | 4182 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KORSZLA Bartek | 4183 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KUBICA Ela | 4184 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KUBICA Kasia | 4185 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | MENTEL Mariusz | 4190 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MITKA Mateusz | 4191 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MOLIK Adrian | 4192 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MOTYKA Krzysztof | 4990 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | NOGA Angelika | 4193 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | PACHACZ Marcin | 4194 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | PACURA Rafał | 4195 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PANEK Maciej | 4196 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | PIETRUSA Kajetan | 4197 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | PODLASIŃSKI Łukasz | 4198 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | SKÓRKA Jakub | 4203 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4204 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | STASIEWICZ Artur | 4205 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | STASZCZAK Sebastian | 4206 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | 4207 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | SZOCIŃSKA Maja | 4208 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | TOCHOWICZ Barbara | 4209 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | TUZIM Angelika | 4211 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KUTRZEBA Tomasz | 3144 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | CŁAPA Łukasz | 3147 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | CHODYKIN Lukas | 3172 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | SKOCZ Mateusz | 4138 | Nadia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | 4139 | Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)