Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2000 |
Wystartowało : | 1884 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1868 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMIK Mateusz | 3116 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | WÓJCIK Janusz | 3117 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TALAR Jarosław | 3118 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LIPOWSKA Julita | 3119 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BILLIK Marek | 3120 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CIBOR Mateusz | 3114 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KARAMAŃSKI Tomasz | 3115 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | LIZAK Patrycja | 3126 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | GOMUŁKA Aleksandra | 3110 | STOMILEX | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MOZGAŁA Łukasz | 3113 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KASCHE Denny | 3461 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | MAZURKIEWICZ Wojciech | 4134 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | TOROŃ Maciej | 4359 | 30-ka Łukasza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BOSZKO Dominik | 4360 | 4FIT CROSS BIALOGARD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | RUDZIŃSKA Marlena | 4361 | 4FIT CROSS BIALOGARD | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | CZERWIEŃ Dawid | 4362 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DYRDA Michał | 4363 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GWÓŹDŹ Marcin | 4364 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JUREK Anna | 4365 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOTEJA Piotr | 4366 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LOREK Michał | 4384 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BUTRYN Krzysztof | 4385 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BUTRYN Tomasz | 4386 | GRUPASOLO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CHCIUK Dawid | 4387 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | DEC Zbigniew | 4388 | GRUPASOLO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Witold | 4389 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KOWALSKI Daniel | 4390 | GRUPASOLO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MAŁYS Piotr | 4391 | GRUPASOLO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | OPALIŃSKA Beata | 4392 | GRUPASOLO | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MIRECKI Tomasz | 4409 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | OLKOWSKI Jacek | 4410 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PRUCHNIEWICZ Sebastian | 4411 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SOBOLEWSKI Adrian | 4413 | TURPASLIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | MIERZWA Łukasz | 4423 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | PIÓRECKI Emilian | 4424 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | POGODA Adam | 4425 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | RAJCHEL Agata | 4426 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | RAJCHEL Dominik | 4427 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PASEK Kamil | 4135 | KAMAZ TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DUDZIK Mateusz | 4215 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KOZIOŁ Dorota | 4355 | 26-600 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KOZIOŁ Mateusz | 4356 | 26-600 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KUBAS Mateusz | 4357 | 30-ka Łukasza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KURBIEL Łukasz | 4358 | 30-ka Łukasza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KOWAL Sylwester | 4367 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | LISOWSKI Aleksy | 4368 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MITANA Bartłomiej | 4369 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | PYZIK Jadwiga | 4370 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | GARDULSKA Ewa | 4372 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GESING-LISZKA Ewelina | 4373 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | JUREK Kacper | 4374 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | JUREK Kinga | 4375 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 4376 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MIERZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 4377 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MIERZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 4378 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | NAPIERACZ Łukasz | 4379 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | NOWAK-STYPA Ewa | 4380 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | RYŚ Justyna | 4381 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SIEMEK Marzena | 4382 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GIZA Zbigniew | 4383 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | RAK Agnieszka | 4393 | GRUPASOLO | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SCIEBURA Lukasz | 4394 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SOBOTA Justyna | 4395 | GRUPASOLO | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SOBOTA Marcin | 4396 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | UBERMAN Michał | 4397 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | UJDA Krzysztof | 4398 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WĄSIK Konrad | 4399 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | ŻAK Adriana | 4401 | GRUPASOLO | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 4402 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GRUCELA Artur | 4403 | Misie Czeladz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | STAŃCZYK Kamil | 4404 | Misie Czeladz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | WOJTASIK Natalia | 4405 | Rojca Dream Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KARAŚ Adrian | 4406 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | KUJAWA Wiktor | 4407 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | LESIAK Piotr | 4408 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | SPYCHAŁA Tomasz | 4414 | TURPASLIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | ZGUD Paweł | 4415 | TURPASLIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | BRODOWSKA Paulina | 4417 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | CHYŁA Adrian | 4418 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | FABIA Lidia | 4419 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | FABIA Mateusz | 4420 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 4421 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | JARZĄBEK Victoria | 4422 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | RAJCHEL Grzegorz | 4428 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | REY Andrzej | 4429 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | SKÓRSKI Piotr | 4430 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | WITLIB Michał | 4433 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | 4434 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | SZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | 3127 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | BOSZKO Jolanta | 3148 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | WOJNAROWSKI Artur | 4400 | GRUPASOLO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:01:10 | ||
92 | ANTOLAK Maciej | 4416 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:01:10 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)