RUNMAGEDDON REKRUT OSTROŁĘKA
Organiser : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Date : 2022-08-06
Place : Ostrołęka
Distance : 6 km
Registered : 750
Started : 722
Not finished : 9
Finished : 713
On the track : 9
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MSeriaStart timeNet
time
6km
Clock
time
6km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
        
1GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz 41POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn1M 109:4000:00:0000:36:48.0000:36:48.00 6:089,8
2KRAWIECKI Mateusz 55RUNMAGEDDON TEAMIŁAWAElite Mężczyzn2M 209:4000:00:0000:38:32.8500:38:32.85+00:01:446:259,3
3KRYWIETSKI Mikołaj 689SUWAŁKIOpen Mężczyzn1M 312:3000:00:0000:40:26.3000:40:26.30+00:03:386:448,9
4PISKAŁA Daniel 48POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Masters Mężczyzn1M 409:4000:00:0000:40:32.9500:40:32.95+00:03:446:458,9
5BIEŃKOWSKI Arkadiusz 157MIASTKOWOOpen Mężczyzn2M 510:0000:00:0000:40:35.3000:40:35.30+00:03:476:458,9
6MARUSZEWSKI Marcin 52RAJSPORT ACTIVEBRWILNOElite Masters Mężczyzn2M 609:4000:00:0000:41:23.8500:41:23.85+00:04:356:538,7
7STROJNY Paweł 19Lemon TeamKRAKÓWElite Mężczyzn3M 709:4000:00:0000:42:19.6000:42:19.60+00:05:317:038,5
8PERKOWSKI Paweł 47POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn4M 809:4000:00:0000:42:23.3500:42:23.35+00:05:357:038,5
9MISSALA Mateusz 45POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEElite Masters Mężczyzn3M 909:4000:00:0000:42:36.4000:42:36.40+00:05:487:068,5
10PACHUCY Grzegorz 46POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn5M 1009:4000:00:0000:43:58.0000:43:58.00+00:07:107:198,2
11KUCZ Wojciech 68United RunnersWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn6M 1109:4000:00:0000:43:59.9000:43:59.90+00:07:117:198,2
12MŁYNARSKI Jakub 81GDAŃSKOpen Mężczyzn3M 1212:3000:00:0000:44:53.2000:44:53.20+00:08:057:288,0
13KLEWANIEC Jakub 6Carbon Silesia SportTARNOWSKIE GÓRYElite Mężczyzn7M 1309:4000:00:0000:45:20.1000:45:20.10+00:08:327:337,9
14KOWALCZYK Artur 459LASKOWIZNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn1M 1411:1500:00:0000:45:35.5000:45:35.50+00:08:477:357,9
15GRABOWSKI Mateusz 474OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn4M 1512:3000:00:0000:46:44.4000:46:44.40+00:09:567:477,7
16KARCZEWSKI Adam 13HOLDTHELINECHMIELNOElite Mężczyzn8M 1609:4000:00:0000:47:16.9500:47:16.95+00:10:287:527,6
17WASILEWSKI Rafał 243KOLNOOpen Mężczyzn5M 1710:1500:00:0000:47:25.5000:47:25.50+00:10:377:547,6
18DORS Grzegorz 629HammerJobsKATOWICEOpen Mężczyzn6M 1812:1500:00:0000:47:45.2500:47:45.25+00:10:577:577,5
19KRZYŻAK Tomasz 573WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn7M 1911:4500:00:0000:48:58.5000:48:58.50+00:12:108:097,4
20BIEGAJ Marcin 508Runmageddonowe Świry WARSZAWA URSUS Open Masters Mężczyzn2M 2011:3000:00:0000:49:45.9000:49:45.90+00:12:578:177,2
21WASNIEWSKI Damian 621MARKIOpen Mężczyzn8M 2112:0000:00:0000:49:48.1500:49:48.15+00:13:008:187,2
22LENKIEWICZ Weronika 200CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet1K 110:1500:00:0000:49:51.1000:49:51.10+00:13:038:187,2
23ZYSKOWSKI Artur 249OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn3M 2210:1500:00:0000:49:51.3500:49:51.35+00:13:038:187,2
24OSTROWSKA Angelika 383Pac Boxing GymLELIS Open Kobiet2K 211:0000:00:0000:50:24.3500:50:24.35+00:13:368:247,1
25KAJEWSKI Milosz 129Open Mężczyzn9M 2311:0000:00:0000:50:28.0000:50:28.00+00:13:408:247,1
26ANOWSKI Adrian 23Obstacle Center TeamDROCHOWOElite Mężczyzn9M 2409:4000:00:0000:50:31.8500:50:31.85+00:13:438:257,1
27MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz 338#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn10M 2510:4500:00:0000:50:50.2000:50:50.20+00:14:028:287,1
28BRZOZOWSKI Daniel 514PIECKIOpen Mężczyzn11M 2611:3000:00:0000:50:50.5000:50:50.50+00:14:028:287,1
29MARCZUK Kamil 176WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn12M 2710:0000:00:0000:50:54.8500:50:54.85+00:14:068:297,1
30PIETRZAK Konrad 534WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn13M 2811:3000:00:0000:50:57.7500:50:57.75+00:14:098:297,1
31KUCIEJCZYK Krzysztof 690BARANOWOOpen Mężczyzn14M 2912:3000:00:0000:51:16.0500:51:16.05+00:14:288:327,0
32OKOŃ Patryk 533NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Mężczyzn15M 3011:3000:00:0000:51:26.1500:51:26.15+00:14:388:347,0
33KURZAWA Mateusz 642ŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn16M 3112:1500:00:0000:51:32.1500:51:32.15+00:14:448:357,0
34LANGER Piotr 85ŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn10M 3209:4000:00:0000:51:33.7000:51:33.70+00:14:458:357,0
35FALKOWSKI Krystian 294GRUDZIĄDZOpen Mężczyzn17M 3310:3000:00:0000:52:02.8500:52:02.85+00:15:148:406,9
36WOŁOSIAK Mateusz 706HOŁUBLAOpen Mężczyzn18M 3412:3000:00:0000:52:12.2500:52:12.25+00:15:248:426,9
37MARKOWICZ Robert 130BUT BarczewoRUSZAJNYOpen Masters Mężczyzn4M 3510:0000:00:0000:52:13.1500:52:13.15+00:15:258:426,9
38KULTYS Wojciech 334#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn19M 3610:4500:00:0000:52:19.8000:52:19.80+00:15:318:436,9
39LIBERADZKA Elżbieta 111POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Kobiet1K 309:5000:00:0000:52:34.8000:52:34.80+00:15:468:456,8
40ŁUBA Łukasz 630Runmageddonowe Świry TROSZYNOpen Mężczyzn20M 3712:1500:00:0000:52:58.3500:52:58.35+00:16:108:496,8
41STACHURSKI Mariusz 709OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn21M 3811:1500:00:0000:53:11.6500:53:11.65+00:16:238:516,8
42ŁUNIESKI Piotr 528ŁOCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn22M 3911:3000:00:0000:53:35.4000:53:35.40+00:16:478:556,7
43ŚWIERCZEWSKI Jaromir 541TORUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn5M 4011:3000:00:0000:53:37.9000:53:37.90+00:16:498:566,7
44RYKOWSKI Grzegorz 344#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn6M 4110:4500:00:0000:53:38.0500:53:38.05+00:16:508:566,7
45DOBKOWSKI Łukasz 132CrossBox OKATROSZYNOpen Masters Mężczyzn7M 4210:0000:00:0000:53:43.7000:53:43.70+00:16:558:576,7
46OLSZEWSKI Szymon 613PIERZCHAŁYOpen Mężczyzn23M 4312:0000:00:0000:53:53.4500:53:53.45+00:17:058:586,7
47SUBDA Patryk 478OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn24M 4411:1500:00:0000:53:54.1000:53:54.10+00:17:068:596,7
48GAWLAK Damian 26Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn11M 4509:4000:00:0000:53:54.9500:53:54.95+00:17:068:596,7
49DYKAS Piotr 161ŁĘŻYNYOpen Mężczyzn25M 4610:0000:00:0000:54:01.6000:54:01.60+00:17:139:006,7
50DYKAS Adam 160ŁĘŻYNYOpen Masters Mężczyzn8M 4710:0000:00:0000:54:01.7500:54:01.75+00:17:139:006,7
51KOWALEWSKI Kamil 604AUGUSTÓWOpen Mężczyzn26M 4812:0000:00:0000:54:06.7000:54:06.70+00:17:189:016,7
52MATEJCZYK Artur 36OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOKElite Masters Mężczyzn4M 4909:4000:00:0000:54:13.9500:54:13.95+00:17:259:026,6
53ROGALSKI Piotr 37OUTDOOR TRAININGOLMONTYOpen Mężczyzn27M 5009:4000:00:0000:54:15.4000:54:15.40+00:17:279:026,6
54KWIATEK Jakub 172WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn28M 5110:0000:00:0000:54:39.5000:54:39.50+00:17:519:066,6
55GALOR Aaron 135FrontendowcySYPNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn29M 5212:3000:00:0000:54:41.6500:54:41.65+00:17:539:066,6
56PATYK Karol 581BOBROWNIKIOpen Mężczyzn30M 5311:4500:00:0000:54:50.6500:54:50.65+00:18:029:086,6
56OSTROWSKI Rafał 374Akademia Sportowa Lelis LELISOpen Mężczyzn30M 5311:0000:00:0000:54:50.6500:54:50.65+00:18:029:086,6
58SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam 345#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn9M 5510:4500:00:0000:54:57.6000:54:57.60+00:18:099:096,6
59BRZÓZKA Leszek 739Pac Boxing GymKADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn32M 5611:0000:00:0000:55:08.0000:55:08.00+00:18:209:116,5
60WUDKOWSKI Filip 659ELBLĄGOpen Mężczyzn33M 5712:1500:00:0000:55:08.5000:55:08.50+00:18:209:116,5
61ULATOWSKI Tomasz 655STARE GARNOWOOpen Mężczyzn34M 5812:1500:00:0000:55:09.4000:55:09.40+00:18:219:116,5
62KOBIELSKI Mateusz 571WŁOCŁAWEKOpen Mężczyzn35M 5911:4500:00:0000:55:19.3000:55:19.30+00:18:319:136,5
63KOWALEWSKI Filip 83Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn12M 6009:4000:00:0000:56:08.1500:56:08.15+00:19:209:216,4
64BRYLAK Grzegorz 232WĄSEWOOpen Mężczyzn36M 6110:1500:00:0000:56:09.9500:56:09.95+00:19:219:216,4
65ŻYŁOWSKI Wojciech 248STARY LUBOTYŃOpen Mężczyzn37M 6210:1500:00:0000:56:10.2000:56:10.20+00:19:229:216,4
66WÓJCIK Adrian 33Obstacle Center TeamWYSZKÓWOpen Mężczyzn38M 6309:4000:00:0000:56:11.0000:56:11.00+00:19:239:216,4
67ŁADA Przemysław 239OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn39M 6410:1500:00:0000:56:17.6000:56:17.60+00:19:299:226,4
68CEREMUGA Robert 3Carbon Silesia SportŻORYElite Mężczyzn13M 6509:4000:00:0000:56:26.4500:56:26.45+00:19:389:246,4
69USZYŃSKI Adam 147OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn10M 6610:0000:00:0000:56:32.0000:56:32.00+00:19:449:256,4
70KIELAK Patrycjusz 496MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.RZEKUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn11M 6711:3000:00:0000:56:45.0000:56:45.00+00:19:579:276,3
71POTURALSKI Jakub 649SILNOOpen Mężczyzn40M 6812:1500:00:0000:56:52.3000:56:52.30+00:20:049:286,3
72ŚLEPOWROŃSKI Marcin 651BORAWEOpen Mężczyzn41M 6912:1500:00:0000:56:55.5000:56:55.50+00:20:079:296,3
73MRÓZ Marcin 204CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn12M 7010:1500:00:0000:56:58.6500:56:58.65+00:20:109:296,3
74DOMAGALSKI Artur 229Latające walenie śmierciKRASICZYNOpen Masters Mężczyzn13M 7110:1500:00:0000:57:00.2000:57:00.20+00:20:129:306,3
75CZUNKIEWICZ Marek 136FrontendowcyOLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn42M 7212:3000:00:0000:57:06.9000:57:06.90+00:20:189:316,3
76FABISZEWSKI Krzysztof 235ŁOMŻAOpen Masters Mężczyzn14M 7310:1500:00:0000:57:19.2500:57:19.25+00:20:319:336,3
77KALINOWSKI Adam 456PRUSZKÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn15M 7411:1500:00:0000:57:21.6000:57:21.60+00:20:339:336,3
78WĘGLEWSKI Arkadiusz 658CHOJNICEOpen Mężczyzn43M 7512:1500:00:0000:57:22.7000:57:22.70+00:20:349:336,3
79SMAKOSZ Marek 185OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn44M 7610:0000:00:0000:57:31.8000:57:31.80+00:20:439:356,3
80LIPIŃSKI Michał 153WATAHAPOSZOpen Mężczyzn45M 7710:0000:00:0000:57:45.5500:57:45.55+00:20:579:376,2
81KRYSZTOFIAK Damian 67United RunnersNOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI Elite Masters Mężczyzn5M 7809:4000:00:0000:57:45.8000:57:45.80+00:20:579:376,2
82SZPAKOWSKI Jacek 134EXTREME WAYSCHOTOMÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn16M 7910:0000:00:0000:57:59.1000:57:59.10+00:21:119:396,2
83LEN Kirył 351Atomowe OgórasyWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn46M 8010:4500:00:0000:58:05.4500:58:05.45+00:21:179:406,2
84GARNUSZEK Anita 109POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Kobiet2K 409:5000:00:0000:58:08.3000:58:08.30+00:21:209:416,2
85LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz 575MRĄGOWOOpen Mężczyzn47M 8111:4500:00:0000:58:11.9500:58:11.95+00:21:239:416,2
86WODEŃKO Andrzej 385Pac Boxing GymLELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn17M 8211:0000:00:0000:58:17.4500:58:17.45+00:21:299:426,2
87BUDEK Artur 552Wściekłe wengoszeWEJHEROWOOpen Mężczyzn48M 8311:4500:00:0000:58:17.8500:58:17.85+00:21:299:426,2
88URZYKOWSKI Artur 32Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn14M 8409:4000:00:0000:58:40.7000:58:40.70+00:21:529:466,1
89OWCZARSKA Natalia 206CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet3K 510:1500:00:0000:58:46.2000:58:46.20+00:21:589:476,1
90KURKOWSKI Adam 365NOWE MIASTOOpen Mężczyzn49M 8510:4500:00:0000:58:48.4000:58:48.40+00:22:009:486,1
91WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz 193STARGARDOpen Masters Mężczyzn18M 8610:0000:00:0000:58:52.6000:58:52.60+00:22:049:486,1
92KRYSIŃSKI Wojciech 199CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn50M 8710:1500:00:0000:59:07.7500:59:07.75+00:22:199:516,1
93MIELCARZ Marcin 240HALINÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn19M 8810:0000:00:0000:59:08.3000:59:08.30+00:22:209:516,1
94ZEBROWSKI Adam 349#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn20M 8910:4500:00:0000:59:17.7500:59:17.75+00:22:299:526,1
95GÓRECKI Tobiasz 685OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpen Mężczyzn51M 9012:3000:00:0000:59:18.1000:59:18.10+00:22:309:536,1
96KOSIŃSKI Tomasz 133EXTREME WAYSWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn52M 9110:0000:00:0000:59:18.8000:59:18.80+00:22:309:536,1
97MOSHECHKOV Daniel 352Atomowe OgórasyWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn53M 9210:4500:00:0000:59:22.3500:59:22.35+00:22:349:536,1
98RUDOWSKI Tomasz 370OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn54M 9310:4500:00:0000:59:23.5000:59:23.50+00:22:359:536,1
99SZWAJCAK Maciej 389Ryjogłowe GadyCZARTKIOpen Mężczyzn55M 9411:0000:00:0000:59:27.4500:59:27.45+00:22:399:546,1
100WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz 191OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn56M 9510:0000:00:0000:59:32.1500:59:32.15+00:22:449:556,0
101KUBER Andrzej 10Ex TeamOLSZTYNElite Mężczyzn15M 9609:4000:00:0000:59:34.6500:59:34.65+00:22:469:556,0
102OLAK Mateusz 87LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn57M 9712:3000:00:0000:59:52.1000:59:52.10+00:23:049:586,0
103MIERZEJEWSKI Wiktor 305OSTROLEKAOpen Mężczyzn58M 9810:3000:00:0000:59:55.5500:59:55.55+00:23:079:596,0
104WASZKIEWICZ Edyta 313OŁDAKIOpen Kobiet4K 610:3000:00:0000:59:55.7000:59:55.70+00:23:079:596,0
105NIEDŹWIECKI Marcin 282ŚWIETLNA EKIPALELISOpen Mężczyzn59M 9910:3000:00:0000:59:56.7500:59:56.75+00:23:089:596,0
106NAŁĘCZ Emil 281ŚWIETLNA EKIPALELISOpen Mężczyzn60M 10010:3000:00:0000:59:58.7500:59:58.75+00:23:109:596,0
107KOŁAKOWSKI Patryk 544Mały, gruby i resztaWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn61M 10111:4500:00:0000:59:59.1000:59:59.10+00:23:119:596,0
108KACWIN Michał 553Zig zig Cosi gdziesiKROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEMOpen Mężczyzn62M 10211:4500:00:0000:59:59.1500:59:59.15+00:23:119:596,0
109ZIAJKIEWICZ Rafał 555Zig zig Cosi gdziesiTYLMANOWA Open Mężczyzn63M 10311:4500:00:0000:59:59.5500:59:59.55+00:23:119:596,0
110JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz 8DZIADY OCRWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn21M 10409:4000:00:0001:00:01.9501:00:01.95+00:23:1310:006,0
111OBOJSKI Paweł 306SZCZUKIOpen Mężczyzn64M 10510:3000:00:0001:00:03.0501:00:03.05+00:23:1510:006,0
112LAUKS Jan 9DZIK KOMANDOPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIOpen Mężczyzn65M 10609:4000:00:0001:00:06.2501:00:06.25+00:23:1810:016,0
113GOTKOWSKI Daniel 453PRZYJMY K. PORĘBYOpen Mężczyzn66M 10711:1500:00:0001:00:13.2501:00:13.25+00:23:2510:026,0
114CIEŚLIŃSKA Karolina 122STG WARSZAWACIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet5K 709:5000:00:0001:00:16.6501:00:16.65+00:23:2810:026,0
115JARMOCH Jakub 173WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn67M 10812:3000:00:0001:00:24.5001:00:24.50+00:23:3610:046,0
116KARPINSKI Adam 328#teamFURIALELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn22M 10910:4500:00:0001:00:33.3501:00:33.35+00:23:4510:055,9
117ŻEBROWSKI Daniel 318OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn68M 11010:3000:00:0001:00:37.7001:00:37.70+00:23:4910:065,9
118KOWALKOWSKI Filip 572DZIAŁDOWOOpen Mężczyzn69M 11111:4500:00:0001:00:41.1501:00:41.15+00:23:5310:065,9
119OGRODNIK Mateusz 468WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIEOpen Mężczyzn70M 11211:1500:00:0001:00:52.1501:00:52.15+00:24:0410:085,9
120SUCHCICKI Wojciech 445nie chcę mieć STEMIOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn23M 11311:1500:00:0001:01:05.5501:01:05.55+00:24:1710:105,9
121ZDANUCZYK Mateusz 373ZABŁUDÓWOpen Mężczyzn71M 11410:4500:00:0001:01:10.3501:01:10.35+00:24:2210:115,9
122MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz 58SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen Mężczyzn72M 11509:4000:00:0001:01:38.4501:01:38.45+00:24:5010:165,8
123BOGDAŃSKI Patryk 291KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn73M 11610:3000:00:0001:01:43.6501:01:43.65+00:24:5510:175,8
124MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena 337#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet1K 810:4500:00:0001:01:51.8501:01:51.85+00:25:0310:185,8
125KRÓLICKI Konrad 149STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn24M 11710:0000:00:0001:01:52.9501:01:52.95+00:25:0410:185,8
126MARKOWSKA Monika 336#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Kobiet6K 910:4500:00:0001:01:57.6001:01:57.60+00:25:0910:195,8
127ROSIŃSKI Piotr 369DŁUGOSIODLO Open Mężczyzn74M 11810:4500:00:0001:02:05.3001:02:05.30+00:25:1710:205,8
128KUBEŁ Mateusz 742OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn75M 11911:0000:00:0001:02:21.4001:02:21.40+00:25:3310:235,8
129BORKOWSKI Damian 560NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Mężczyzn76M 12011:4500:00:0001:02:23.5501:02:23.55+00:25:3510:235,8
130GRZELAK Adam 566NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn25M 12111:4500:00:0001:02:23.6501:02:23.65+00:25:3510:235,8
131STOLARCZYK Mariusz 98OSTROŁĘKAElite Mężczyzn16M 12209:4000:00:0001:02:24.8501:02:24.85+00:25:3610:245,8
132STWORZYJAN Stanisław 372OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn26M 12310:4500:00:0001:02:28.5001:02:28.50+00:25:4010:245,8
133DUMAŁA Kacper 732OSTROLEKAOpen Mężczyzn77M 12412:0000:00:0001:02:34.4001:02:34.40+00:25:4610:255,8
134KRUSZEWSKI Grzegorz 405NOWE PIEKUTYOpen Masters Mężczyzn27M 12511:0000:00:0001:02:34.9501:02:34.95+00:25:4610:255,8
135GRABOWSKI Radek 326#teamFURIACZERWINOpen Masters Mężczyzn28M 12610:4500:00:0001:02:40.7001:02:40.70+00:25:5210:265,7
136SAWCZYŃSKI Adam 507Rossmann HAJNÓWKAOpen Mężczyzn78M 12711:3000:00:0001:02:43.2501:02:43.25+00:25:5510:275,7
137DAWIDZIUK Bartosz 516BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn79M 12811:3000:00:0001:02:43.5501:02:43.55+00:25:5510:275,7
138MACKO Mariusz 201CrossBox OKABIAŁOBIELOpen Masters Mężczyzn29M 12910:1500:00:0001:02:46.1501:02:46.15+00:25:5810:275,7
139KORZYŃSKI Cezary 195CROSS BOXŁĘG PRZEDMIEJSKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn30M 13010:1500:00:0001:02:46.2001:02:46.20+00:25:5810:275,7
140CZARKOWSKI Mariusz 394NOWE PIEKUTYOpen Masters Mężczyzn31M 13111:0000:00:0001:02:52.7001:02:52.70+00:26:0410:285,7
141MARCHEWKA Hubert 530MAŁY PŁOCKOpen Mężczyzn80M 13211:3000:00:0001:03:05.0001:03:05.00+00:26:1710:305,7
142MALINOWSKI Dawid 529MAŁY PŁOCK Open Mężczyzn81M 13311:3000:00:0001:03:05.8501:03:05.85+00:26:1710:305,7
143JABŁOŃSKI Kamil 400JABŁOŃ KOŚCIELNAOpen Mężczyzn82M 13411:0000:00:0001:03:09.9001:03:09.90+00:26:2110:315,7
144MATUSZAK Dariusz 580OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn32M 13511:4500:00:0001:03:13.2501:03:13.25+00:26:2510:325,7
145SMOLAK Jacek 353Atomowe OgórasySIEDLCE Open Mężczyzn83M 13610:4500:00:0001:03:20.6001:03:20.60+00:26:3210:335,7
146MILEVSKIS Marius 279ŚWIETLNA EKIPAKAUNASOpen Mężczyzn84M 13710:3000:00:0001:03:21.6501:03:21.65+00:26:3310:335,7
147ŻUBER Mateusz 350#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn85M 13810:4500:00:0001:03:34.3501:03:34.35+00:26:4610:355,7
148WOLANOWSKA Katarzyna 624KOLNOOpen Kobiet7K 1012:0000:00:0001:03:36.6001:03:36.60+00:26:4810:365,7
149WOLANOWSKI Alan 625KOLNOOpen Mężczyzn86M 13912:0000:00:0001:03:36.7501:03:36.75+00:26:4810:365,7
150BONIECKI Jakub 231CHROSTKOWOOpen Mężczyzn87M 14010:1500:00:0001:03:42.0001:03:42.00+00:26:5410:375,7
151MATYSIAK Mariusz 466PRZYJMY K.POREBYOpen Mężczyzn88M 14111:1500:00:0001:03:48.9501:03:48.95+00:27:0010:385,6
152TOMASZEWSKI Adrian 190SZELKÓWOpen Mężczyzn89M 14210:0000:00:0001:03:58.0501:03:58.05+00:27:1010:395,6
153ANZULEWICZ Tomasz 741OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn90M 14311:0000:00:0001:04:04.2501:04:04.25+00:27:1610:405,6
154GRYCKO Mariusz 520OLSZTYNOpen Masters Mężczyzn33M 14411:3000:00:0001:04:05.6501:04:05.65+00:27:1710:405,6
155MURACH Bartosz 467WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn91M 14511:1500:00:0001:04:07.0001:04:07.00+00:27:1910:415,6
156NALEWAJK Marcin 382Pac Boxing GymLELISOpen Mężczyzn92M 14611:0000:00:0001:04:15.3501:04:15.35+00:27:2710:425,6
157BRZEZICKI Mateusz 301BIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn34M 14712:3000:00:0001:04:20.4501:04:20.45+00:27:3210:435,6
158POŁOM Patryk 700ŚLIWICEOpen Mężczyzn93M 14812:3000:00:0001:04:25.2001:04:25.20+00:27:3710:445,6
159ZYŚK Marcin 707SZCZYTNOOpen Mężczyzn94M 14912:3000:00:0001:04:32.2501:04:32.25+00:27:4410:455,6
160SMUNIEWSKI Szymon 652LEGIONOWOOpen Mężczyzn95M 15012:0000:00:0001:04:36.0501:04:36.05+00:27:4810:465,6
161DEPTUŁA Jakub 633MICHAŁÓW REGINÓWOpen Mężczyzn96M 15112:0000:00:0001:04:36.2001:04:36.20+00:27:4810:465,6
162OLSZEWSKI Szymon 128Open Mężczyzn97M 15212:0000:00:0001:04:37.1001:04:37.10+00:27:4910:465,6
163GRYCKO Robert 521OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn98M 15311:3000:00:0001:04:53.0501:04:53.05+00:28:0510:485,5
164STEFANIAK Katarzyna 117United RunnersTRZCIANKAElite Kobiet3K 1109:5000:00:0001:04:56.0501:04:56.05+00:28:0810:495,5
165SZOPIŃSKI Sławomir 619KRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn99M 15412:0000:00:0001:05:08.1501:05:08.15+00:28:2010:515,5
166TUCHOWSKI Jan 620WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn100M 15512:0000:00:0001:05:08.5501:05:08.55+00:28:2010:515,5
167MATUSIAK Patryk 381Pac Boxing GymLELISOpen Mężczyzn101M 15611:0000:00:0001:05:10.9001:05:10.90+00:28:2210:515,5
168SZKURŁAT Tomasz 50POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn102M 15709:4000:00:0001:05:17.7501:05:17.75+00:28:2910:525,5
169KLUKACZYŃSKI Paweł 523WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn103M 15811:3000:00:0001:05:32.3001:05:32.30+00:28:4410:555,5
170KUTWIN Cezary 525SUCHEDNIÓWOpen Mężczyzn104M 15911:3000:00:0001:05:32.5001:05:32.50+00:28:4410:555,5
171BALCERAK Adam 319#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn105M 16010:4500:00:0001:05:59.7001:05:59.70+00:29:1110:595,5
171KRASKA Tomasz 333#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Masters Mężczyzn35M 16010:4500:00:0001:05:59.7001:05:59.70+00:29:1110:595,5
173L. Paweł 335#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn106M 16210:4500:00:0001:06:00.6001:06:00.60+00:29:1211:005,5
174ŁUSZCZYNA Robert 11EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn107M 16309:4000:00:0001:06:01.9501:06:01.95+00:29:1311:005,5
175PAKUSZEWSKI Artur 223Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn108M 16410:1500:00:0001:06:05.1501:06:05.15+00:29:1711:005,4
176LOSZ Damian 218Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Mężczyzn109M 16510:1500:00:0001:06:05.2001:06:05.20+00:29:1711:005,4
177GLEBA Jacek 518KAŁUSZYNOpen Mężczyzn110M 16611:3000:00:0001:06:06.8501:06:06.85+00:29:1811:015,4
178MISSALA Joanna 112POWER TRAININGSTARE BABICEOpen Masters Kobiet2K 1209:5000:00:0001:06:12.0501:06:12.05+00:29:2411:025,4
179PRZYBYTEK Sławomir 181WARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn36M 16710:0000:00:0001:06:17.6501:06:17.65+00:29:2911:025,4
180WOJEWÓDKO Maciej 423BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn111M 16811:0000:00:0001:06:40.1501:06:40.15+00:29:5211:065,4
181TWORKOWSKI Mariusz 547Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn37M 16911:1500:00:0001:06:40.5501:06:40.55+00:29:5211:065,4
182TWORKOWSKA Małgorzata 546Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁEKAOpen Kobiet8K 1311:1500:00:0001:06:41.1501:06:41.15+00:29:5311:065,4
183KRAWCZAK Emil 51PWPW S.A.WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn112M 17009:4000:00:0001:06:44.7001:06:44.70+00:29:5611:075,4
184BIEDRZYCKI Marek 320#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn38M 17110:4500:00:0001:06:53.7001:06:53.70+00:30:0511:085,4
185PODOLAK Michal 628BBL OstrołękaOSTROŁEKAOpen Mężczyzn113M 17212:1500:00:0001:06:55.6501:06:55.65+00:30:0711:095,4
186KŁOS Sebastian 198CrossBox OKADRĘŻEWOOpen Masters Mężczyzn39M 17310:1500:00:0001:06:58.3001:06:58.30+00:30:1011:095,4
187DĄBKOWSKI Damian 215Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn114M 17410:1500:00:0001:07:05.3001:07:05.30+00:30:1711:105,4
188CZOCHAŃSKI Adam 395BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn115M 17511:0000:00:0001:07:06.9001:07:06.90+00:30:1811:115,4
189LORENZ Patryk 527OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn116M 17611:3000:00:0001:07:08.8501:07:08.85+00:30:2011:115,4
190ZEJER Igor 542PISZOpen Mężczyzn117M 17711:3000:00:0001:07:11.4001:07:11.40+00:30:2311:115,4
191JANECKI Michał 676Żółwie i ślimakiSOSNOWIECOpen Masters Mężczyzn40M 17812:3000:00:0001:07:18.4501:07:18.45+00:30:3011:135,3
192BEDNAREK Anna 114STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet9K 1409:5000:00:0001:07:18.7501:07:18.75+00:30:3011:135,3
193POLUS Piotr Peter 49POWER TRAINING#KOCHAMPOLUSAOpen Mężczyzn118M 17909:5000:00:0001:07:19.9501:07:19.95+00:30:3111:135,3
194PILAS Szymon 591EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn119M 18012:3000:00:0001:07:26.5001:07:26.50+00:30:3811:145,3
195WŁODARSKI Kamil 704SIERPCOpen Mężczyzn120M 18112:3000:00:0001:07:27.1001:07:27.10+00:30:3911:145,3
196GWARA Robert 327#teamFURIAANTONIEOpen Masters Mężczyzn41M 18210:4500:00:0001:07:29.1501:07:29.15+00:30:4111:145,3
197PACUSZKA Dominik 715WIŚNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn121M 18312:3000:00:0001:07:36.4501:07:36.45+00:30:4811:165,3
198KOZŁOWSKI Michał 688WIŚNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn122M 18412:3000:00:0001:07:37.8001:07:37.80+00:30:4911:165,3
199KOZON Emil 39Parafianie RMGROZOGIElite Mężczyzn17M 18509:4000:00:0001:07:42.0501:07:42.05+00:30:5411:175,3
200LIS Dariusz 643OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn123M 18612:1500:00:0001:07:48.0001:07:48.00+00:31:0011:185,3
201WARCHULSKI Dariusz 657KIELCEOpen Mężczyzn124M 18712:1500:00:0001:08:01.0001:08:01.00+00:31:1311:205,3
202KULINKOWSKI Piotr 488Kulinkowski TeamBAKAŁARZEWOOpen Mężczyzn125M 18810:4500:00:0001:08:02.9001:08:02.90+00:31:1411:205,3
203DZIAŁOWSKI Michał 40POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn18M 18909:4000:00:0001:08:09.1501:08:09.15+00:31:2111:215,3
204CHEŁSTOWSKI Robert 390Team RóżanRÓŻANOpen Mężczyzn126M 19011:0000:00:0001:08:09.4501:08:09.45+00:31:2111:215,3
205TARASIEWICZ Kamil 391Team RóżanRÓŻANOpen Mężczyzn127M 19111:0000:00:0001:08:09.7001:08:09.70+00:31:2111:215,3
205SZATANEK Bogdan 386Różan BiegaRÓŻANOpen Mężczyzn127M 19111:0000:00:0001:08:09.7001:08:09.70+00:31:2111:215,3
207BOBIŃSKI Piotr 322#teamFURIALELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn42M 19310:4500:00:0001:08:16.2501:08:16.25+00:31:2811:225,3
208STEFANSKI Mateusz 477ZŁOTNIKIOpen Mężczyzn129M 19411:1500:00:0001:08:27.0001:08:27.00+00:31:3911:245,3
209ŻEBROWSKI Bartosz 587OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn130M 19511:4500:00:0001:08:28.0501:08:28.05+00:31:4011:245,3
210OGIŃSKI Szymon 72Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹElite Mężczyzn19M 19609:4000:00:0001:08:29.5001:08:29.50+00:31:4111:245,3
211STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub 550PROJEKT RADOMIRŁĘG STAROŚCIŃSKIOpen Mężczyzn131M 19711:4500:00:0001:08:36.5501:08:36.55+00:31:4811:265,2
212KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof 364NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn43M 19810:4500:00:0001:09:10.4501:09:10.45+00:32:2211:315,2
213BURZYNSKA Katarzyna 358NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Masters Kobiet3K 1510:4500:00:0001:09:14.2001:09:14.20+00:32:2611:325,2
214NIESŁUCHOWSKI Łukasz 367WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn132M 19910:4500:00:0001:09:16.1001:09:16.10+00:32:2811:325,2
215POCHMARA Tomasz 500MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.KARNIEWOOpen Mężczyzn133M 20011:3000:00:0001:09:16.5501:09:16.55+00:32:2811:325,2
216ANDRUSZEWSKA-KIELAK Beata 711MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet4K 1611:3000:00:0001:09:16.7501:09:16.75+00:32:2811:325,2
217KURPIEWSKI Adam 441Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn44M 20111:1500:00:0001:09:25.8001:09:25.80+00:32:3711:345,2
218KURPIEWSKA Ewa 440Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet5K 1711:1500:00:0001:09:26.0001:09:26.00+00:32:3811:345,2
219GORSIAK Jacek 14Husaria Race Team BIAŁAOpen Mężczyzn134M 20209:4000:00:0001:09:41.3001:09:41.30+00:32:5311:365,2
220TOMCZYK Radoslaw 584GNIEZNO Open Mężczyzn135M 20311:4500:00:0001:09:41.8501:09:41.85+00:32:5311:365,2
221LECH Arkadiusz 574WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn136M 20411:4500:00:0001:09:42.9001:09:42.90+00:32:5411:375,2
222BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Mirek 434GOLDEN SERWISZIELONKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn45M 20511:4500:00:0001:09:43.0501:09:43.05+00:32:5511:375,2
223KULIGOWSKA Oliwia 714OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet10K 1812:1500:00:0001:09:55.0501:09:55.05+00:33:0711:395,1
224JANCZEWSKI Jakub 636RZEKUŃ Open Mężczyzn137M 20612:1500:00:0001:09:55.3501:09:55.35+00:33:0711:395,1
225SAMOCIUK Karolina 113POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAElite Kobiet4K 1909:5000:00:0001:09:59.2001:09:59.20+00:33:1111:395,1
226SKIBICKI Błażej 184MOŃKIOpen Mężczyzn138M 20710:0000:00:0001:10:02.0001:10:02.00+00:33:1411:405,1
227BODYTKA Michał 210FIGHT ACADEMY OSTROŁĘKAGOWOROWOOpen Mężczyzn139M 20810:1500:00:0001:10:02.5501:10:02.55+00:33:1411:405,1
228KOZŁOWSKA Iwona 211FIGHT ACADEMY OSTROŁĘKAOSTROŁĘKA Open Kobiet11K 2010:1500:00:0001:10:04.7001:10:04.70+00:33:1611:405,1
229DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz 75xRunnersGDYNIAElite Masters Mężczyzn6M 20909:4000:00:0001:10:06.6501:10:06.65+00:33:1811:415,1
230FOLEK Grzegorz 517CHYBIEOpen Mężczyzn140M 21011:3000:00:0001:10:09.1501:10:09.15+00:33:2111:415,1
231WASZCZAK Arkadiusz 1#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn141M 21109:4000:00:0001:10:22.2501:10:22.25+00:33:3411:435,1
232TOBISZ Ewelina 419KIWITYOpen Kobiet12K 2111:0000:00:0001:10:22.7501:10:22.75+00:33:3411:435,1
233ZYSKOWSKA Aneta 428AUGUSTÓWOpen Kobiet13K 2211:0000:00:0001:10:23.3501:10:23.35+00:33:3511:435,1
234FIJAŁKOWSKI Patryk 399LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIOpen Mężczyzn142M 21211:0000:00:0001:10:24.0001:10:24.00+00:33:3611:445,1
235RUTKOWSKI Michał 415LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKIOpen Mężczyzn143M 21311:0000:00:0001:10:24.1501:10:24.15+00:33:3611:445,1
236SZYMAŃSKI Grzegorz 491Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn46M 21411:3000:00:0001:10:37.3001:10:37.30+00:33:4911:465,1
237SMIAROWSKI Artur 250AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKOpen Masters Mężczyzn47M 21511:3000:00:0001:10:45.8501:10:45.85+00:33:5711:475,1
238ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz 38OUTDOOR TRAININGKLEPACZEOpen Masters Mężczyzn48M 21609:4000:00:0001:10:46.7501:10:46.75+00:33:5811:475,1
239WESOŁOWSKI Michał 258AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn144M 21710:3000:00:0001:10:53.4501:10:53.45+00:34:0511:485,1
240MAZUR Dariusz 695SEROCK POMORSKIOpen Mężczyzn145M 21812:3000:00:0001:10:54.4501:10:54.45+00:34:0611:495,1
241KSIĄŻEK Adam 663Drużyna RKS HuwduZĄBKIOpen Mężczyzn146M 21912:3000:00:0001:10:54.7001:10:54.70+00:34:0611:495,1
242DEMBOWSKA Aleksandra 683POZNAŃOpen Kobiet14K 2312:3000:00:0001:10:54.8001:10:54.80+00:34:0611:495,1
243KORZEB Pawel 169OSTROW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn147M 22010:0000:00:0001:10:57.7501:10:57.75+00:34:0911:495,1
244KRYSIAK Konrad 171OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA Open Mężczyzn148M 22110:0000:00:0001:10:58.0501:10:58.05+00:34:1011:495,1
245SOBOTKA Mateusz 186PROSTYŃOpen Mężczyzn149M 22210:0000:00:0001:10:58.8501:10:58.85+00:34:1011:495,1
246DĘBOWIAK Kamil 159PROSTYŃOpen Mężczyzn150M 22310:0000:00:0001:10:58.9501:10:58.95+00:34:1011:495,1
247PONSKI Cezary 180PRZYŁĘK DUŻYOpen Mężczyzn151M 22410:0000:00:0001:11:00.9001:11:00.90+00:34:1211:505,1
248SZOSTEK Wojciech 142HARPAGAN BEASTMIŁOMŁYNOpen Mężczyzn152M 22510:0000:00:0001:11:02.1501:11:02.15+00:34:1411:505,1
249STANKIEWICZ Robert 475PISKIOpen Mężczyzn153M 22611:1500:00:0001:11:04.0501:11:04.05+00:34:1611:505,1
250KOZŁOWSKI Artur 460LELISOpen Mężczyzn154M 22711:1500:00:0001:11:04.5001:11:04.50+00:34:1611:505,1
251WÓJCIK Agnieszka 705OZIMEKOpen Kobiet15K 2412:3000:00:0001:11:06.3001:11:06.30+00:34:1811:515,1
252BIEGALSKA Natalia 678DORUCHÓWOpen Kobiet16K 2512:3000:00:0001:11:06.5001:11:06.50+00:34:1811:515,1
253BURKACKA Agata 233JEDNOROŻECOpen Kobiet17K 2610:1500:00:0001:11:08.9001:11:08.90+00:34:2011:515,1
254ULASZEWSKI Piotr 481WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn155M 22811:1500:00:0001:11:08.9501:11:08.95+00:34:2011:515,1
255SUCHECKI Błażej 540DZBENINOpen Mężczyzn156M 22911:3000:00:0001:11:09.1001:11:09.10+00:34:2111:515,1
256NATOŃSKI Piotr 53RUNMAGEDDON TEAMBUKOWIECOpen Mężczyzn157M 23012:1500:00:0001:11:32.9001:11:32.90+00:34:4411:555,0
257WIELICZKO Paweł 422MOŃKIOpen Mężczyzn158M 23111:0000:00:0001:11:46.3501:11:46.35+00:34:5811:575,0
258DMOCHOWSKI Marcin 452LEGIONOWOOpen Mężczyzn159M 23211:1500:00:0001:11:55.7001:11:55.70+00:35:0711:595,0
259KANDRATSYEU Ruslan 569BOGATYREVAOpen Masters Mężczyzn49M 23311:4500:00:0001:12:03.2001:12:03.20+00:35:1512:005,0
260SZUMNARSKI Bartosz 299WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn160M 23412:3000:00:0001:12:08.0501:12:08.05+00:35:2012:015,0
261BAKUŁA Wiesław 677WACHOpen Masters Mężczyzn50M 23512:3000:00:0001:12:09.3501:12:09.35+00:35:2112:015,0
262KALINOWSKA Natalia 217Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet18K 2710:1500:00:0001:12:14.0501:12:14.05+00:35:2612:025,0
263CHARZYŃSKI Łukasz 213Harder CiechanówSTRZEGOWOOpen Mężczyzn161M 23610:1500:00:0001:12:14.1501:12:14.15+00:35:2612:025,0
264CHRZANOWSKI Artur 214Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn51M 23710:1500:00:0001:12:18.3501:12:18.35+00:35:3012:035,0
265WYRZYKOWSKA Martyna 226Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Kobiet19K 2810:1500:00:0001:12:19.5501:12:19.55+00:35:3112:035,0
266MARCHEWKA Monika 465MARKIOpen Masters Kobiet6K 2911:1500:00:0001:12:21.2501:12:21.25+00:35:3312:035,0
267MIŁOŃSKI Rafał 220Harder CiechanówSOŃSKOpen Mężczyzn162M 23810:1500:00:0001:12:23.0501:12:23.05+00:35:3512:035,0
268ROGALSKI Kamil 224Harder CiechanówCIECHANOWOpen Mężczyzn163M 23910:1500:00:0001:12:23.1501:12:23.15+00:35:3512:035,0
269ZALEWSKI Robert 626ZĄBKIOpen Mężczyzn164M 24012:0000:00:0001:12:26.5501:12:26.55+00:35:3812:045,0
270KUDŁA Grzegorz 35OCR TEAM BYDLAKIWIELICZKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn52M 24109:4000:00:0001:12:33.9001:12:33.90+00:35:4512:055,0
271KOWALSKI Bartłomiej 641ŻABIA WOLAOpen Masters Mężczyzn53M 24212:1500:00:0001:12:41.3501:12:41.35+00:35:5312:065,0
272KOLUCH Michał 404KOBYŁKAOpen Mężczyzn165M 24311:0000:00:0001:12:43.4001:12:43.40+00:35:5512:075,0
273MURZYN Kamil 408MYSZYNIECOpen Mężczyzn166M 24411:0000:00:0001:12:43.5001:12:43.50+00:35:5512:075,0
274NURKIEWICZ Mateusz 412WOŁOMIN Open Mężczyzn167M 24511:0000:00:0001:12:43.6001:12:43.60+00:35:5512:075,0
275NERĆ Karolina 409NASIELSKOpen Kobiet20K 3011:0000:00:0001:12:43.7501:12:43.75+00:35:5512:075,0
276OLBRYŚ Adam 69United RunnersWARSZAWAElite Mężczyzn20M 24609:4000:00:0001:12:48.7501:12:48.75+00:36:0012:084,9
277WISZOWATA Marta 346#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet7K 3110:4500:00:0001:13:01.9001:13:01.90+00:36:1312:104,9
278PODKANOWICZ Marcin 506Ogrody MęskościKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn168M 24710:0000:00:0001:13:02.3001:13:02.30+00:36:1412:104,9
279BUDEK Weronika 158CATCHMOUSEOpen Kobiet21K 3210:0000:00:0001:13:07.0001:13:07.00+00:36:1912:114,9
280KOWALCZYK Tomasz 170GŁUCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn169M 24810:0000:00:0001:13:07.3501:13:07.35+00:36:1912:114,9
281ZAŁUSKA Piotr 348#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn54M 24910:4500:00:0001:13:08.4501:13:08.45+00:36:2012:114,9
282ABRAMCZYK Bernard 209EY OCR TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn170M 25010:1500:00:0001:13:09.6501:13:09.65+00:36:2112:114,9
283BRILLOWSKI Karol 60SRKBRODNICA GÓRNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn55M 25109:4000:00:0001:13:15.3001:13:15.30+00:36:2712:124,9
284NIEBRZYDOWSKI Maciej 241ZGIERZOpen Masters Mężczyzn56M 25210:1500:00:0001:13:17.4501:13:17.45+00:36:2912:124,9
285OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin 221Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Masters Mężczyzn57M 25310:1500:00:0001:13:20.3501:13:20.35+00:36:3212:134,9
286ZADROŻNA Olga 227Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet22K 3310:1500:00:0001:13:20.4001:13:20.40+00:36:3212:134,9
287JABŁOŃSKI Adrian 454JABŁOŃ JANKOWCEOpen Mężczyzn171M 25411:1500:00:0001:13:20.4501:13:20.45+00:36:3212:134,9
288BRONIEK Rafał 451JABŁOŃ KOŚCIELNAOpen Mężczyzn172M 25511:1500:00:0001:13:22.0501:13:22.05+00:36:3412:134,9
289PIETRZAK Michał 719OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn173M 25610:4500:00:0001:13:41.4001:13:41.40+00:36:5312:164,9
290DULISZEWSKI Piotr 718Open Mężczyzn174M 25710:4500:00:0001:13:42.5501:13:42.55+00:36:5412:174,9
291SZYMCZYK Sandra 384Pac Boxing GymLELISOpen Kobiet23K 3411:0000:00:0001:13:45.2501:13:45.25+00:36:5712:174,9
292BOLC Patryk 77OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn175M 25809:4000:00:0001:14:15.1001:14:15.10+00:37:2712:224,8
293KALINOWSKA Monika 455PRUSZKÓWOpen Kobiet24K 3511:1500:00:0001:14:15.8001:14:15.80+00:37:2712:224,8
294MĄKOSA Monika 464MARKIOpen Masters Kobiet8K 3611:1500:00:0001:14:16.7001:14:16.70+00:37:2812:224,8
295NIEDZWIECKA Justyna 549PROJEKT RADOMIROBIERWIAOpen Masters Kobiet9K 3711:4500:00:0001:14:26.1501:14:26.15+00:37:3812:244,8
296ANDRZEJAK Agnieszka 212Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓW Open Kobiet25K 3810:1500:00:0001:14:29.1001:14:29.10+00:37:4112:244,8
297KOBIELSKI Dawid 570WŁOCŁAWEKOpen Mężczyzn176M 25911:4500:00:0001:14:32.5501:14:32.55+00:37:4412:254,8
298FRĄDCZYK Bartosz 671Team ŁysyOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn177M 26012:3000:00:0001:15:15.0001:15:15.00+00:38:2712:324,8
299PIONK Tadeusz 16Kontener FormyRUMIAOpen Masters Mężczyzn58M 26109:4000:00:0001:15:18.4001:15:18.40+00:38:3012:334,8
300JAŚKIEWICZ Daniel 167PRZASNYSZOpen Masters Mężczyzn59M 26210:0000:00:0001:15:19.5001:15:19.50+00:38:3112:334,8
301KITALA Radosław 71Warriors ŁódźBŁONIEOpen Mężczyzn178M 26309:4000:00:0001:15:19.6001:15:19.60+00:38:3112:334,8
302KOT Marcin 42POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn179M 26409:4000:00:0001:15:21.0501:15:21.05+00:38:3312:334,8
303KOMSTA Jarosław 740ABRAMÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn60M 26511:0000:00:0001:15:36.7001:15:36.70+00:38:4812:364,8
304OCIEPA Piotr 88SZCZYTNOOpen Mężczyzn180M 26609:4000:00:0001:15:37.2001:15:37.20+00:38:4912:364,8
305KOŚNIK Radek 276ŚWIETLNA EKIPACZARNOWIECOpen Masters Mężczyzn61M 26710:3000:00:0001:15:40.1501:15:40.15+00:38:5212:364,8
306KALINOWSKI Krystian 54RUNMAGEDDON TEAMIŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn181M 26809:4000:00:0001:15:44.8001:15:44.80+00:38:5612:374,8
307WNOROWSKA Magdalena 107Obstacle Center TeamŁOMIANKIElite Masters Kobiet1K 3909:5000:00:0001:15:52.4501:15:52.45+00:39:0412:384,7
308DOBKOWSKA Małgorzata 131CrossBox OKATROSZYNOpen Kobiet26K 4010:0000:00:0001:15:53.7501:15:53.75+00:39:0512:384,7
309GODLEWSKA - KOŚNIK Anna 196CrossBox OKATRISZYNOpen Kobiet27K 4110:1500:00:0001:15:55.1501:15:55.15+00:39:0712:394,7
310SKIERKOWSKI Kacper 473OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn182M 26911:1500:00:0001:16:04.3501:16:04.35+00:39:1612:404,7
311ZIELIŃSKI Michał 99WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn183M 27009:4000:00:0001:16:29.1501:16:29.15+00:39:4112:444,7
312MORAWSKI Jacek 696RZEWNIEOpen Mężczyzn184M 27112:3000:00:0001:16:30.3501:16:30.35+00:39:4212:454,7
313JÓZEFACIUK Maciej 567ŁASKOpen Mężczyzn185M 27211:4500:00:0001:16:32.9501:16:32.95+00:39:4412:454,7
314ROSIŃSKI Maciej 548My BiegaczeWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn186M 27311:4500:00:0001:16:33.6001:16:33.60+00:39:4512:454,7
315KULA Marcin 713WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn187M 27411:4500:00:0001:16:34.2001:16:34.20+00:39:4612:454,7
316NGUYEN Ba Toan 593Wyspa Totalnej PorażkiWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn188M 27512:0000:00:0001:16:38.5501:16:38.55+00:39:5012:464,7
317KULIK Lukasz 592Wyspa Totalnej PorażkiWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn189M 27612:0000:00:0001:16:39.0501:16:39.05+00:39:5112:464,7
318CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel 387Runmageddonowe Świry WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn190M 27711:0000:00:0001:17:11.8001:17:11.80+00:40:2312:514,7
318MATRACKA Magdalena 388Runmageddonowe Świry WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet28K 4211:0000:00:0001:17:11.8001:17:11.80+00:40:2312:514,7
320GARDOCKI Kamil 564BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn191M 27811:4500:00:0001:17:13.2001:17:13.20+00:40:2512:524,7
321KOWALCZYK Grzegorz 277ŚWIETLNA EKIPARZEKUŃOpen Mężczyzn192M 27910:3000:00:0001:17:17.9001:17:17.90+00:40:2912:524,7
322NIETUPSKI Mateusz 646PŁONIAWYOpen Mężczyzn193M 28012:1500:00:0001:17:19.5001:17:19.50+00:40:3112:534,7
323JACZEWSKI Damian 361ŁOCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn194M 28110:4500:00:0001:17:31.3501:17:31.35+00:40:4312:554,6
324MIERZICKI Marcel 44POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn62M 28209:4000:00:0001:17:37.2001:17:37.20+00:40:4912:564,6
325PSUT Kamil 7Carbon Silesia SportWROCŁAWOpen Mężczyzn195M 28309:4000:00:0001:17:38.2001:17:38.20+00:40:5012:564,6
326ROSIŃSKI Damian 93BRAŃSZCZYKOpen Mężczyzn196M 28409:4000:00:0001:18:01.6001:18:01.60+00:41:1313:004,6
327JEDYNAK Maciej 638PISZOpen Mężczyzn197M 28512:1500:00:0001:18:08.8001:18:08.80+00:41:2013:014,6
328BORKOWSKI Paweł 750AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKLOMZAOpen Mężczyzn198M 28610:3000:00:0001:18:25.5501:18:25.55+00:41:3713:044,6
329STANIURSKA Ewa 257AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Masters Kobiet10K 4310:3000:00:0001:18:25.7501:18:25.75+00:41:3713:044,6
330MŁYŃSKI Mariusz 28Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn199M 28709:4000:00:0001:18:26.4001:18:26.40+00:41:3813:044,6
331CHOJNICKA Joanna 251AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Masters Kobiet11K 4410:3000:00:0001:18:27.0001:18:27.00+00:41:3913:044,6
332OLENDER Joanna 256AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Kobiet29K 4510:3000:00:0001:18:27.0501:18:27.05+00:41:3913:044,6
333PALIŃSKA Żaneta 260AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK ŁOMŻALOMZAOpen Kobiet30K 4610:3000:00:0001:18:27.6001:18:27.60+00:41:3913:044,6
334 Jerzy 392BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn200M 28811:0000:00:0001:18:29.2501:18:29.25+00:41:4113:044,6
335ORZOLEK Wojtek 284ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn201M 28910:3000:00:0001:18:30.3501:18:30.35+00:41:4213:054,6
336SARNOWSKI Artur 178IŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn202M 29012:3000:00:0001:18:30.6001:18:30.60+00:41:4213:054,6
337STACHURA Łukasz 162KWIDZYNOpen Mężczyzn203M 29112:3000:00:0001:18:30.9001:18:30.90+00:41:4213:054,6
338SKARZYŃSKA Anna 674Team ŁysyZAMBRÓWOpen Kobiet31K 4712:3000:00:0001:18:31.7501:18:31.75+00:41:4313:054,6
339NOWACKI Piotr 673Team ŁysyOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn204M 29212:3000:00:0001:18:32.0501:18:32.05+00:41:4413:054,6
340FYDRYCHEWICZ Joanna 295OLSZTYNOpen Masters Kobiet12K 4810:3000:00:0001:18:32.2001:18:32.20+00:41:4413:054,6
341PRZERADZKI Paweł 286ŚWIETLNA EKIPALELISOpen Mężczyzn205M 29310:3000:00:0001:18:32.8501:18:32.85+00:41:4413:054,6
342KURTIAK Wioleta 406OLSZTYNOpen Kobiet32K 4911:0000:00:0001:18:33.1001:18:33.10+00:41:4513:054,6
343KACZMARCZYK Albert 402OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn206M 29411:0000:00:0001:18:36.3001:18:36.30+00:41:4813:064,6
344SKOWRON Mariusz 702BIELSKO-BIAŁAOpen Mężczyzn207M 29512:3000:00:0001:18:45.8001:18:45.80+00:41:5713:074,6
345NOWIŃSKA Urszula 262JUNIOR TEAMBARTĄŻEKOpen Masters Kobiet13K 5010:3000:00:0001:18:46.8501:18:46.85+00:41:5813:074,6
346SKUZA Karolina 263JUNIOR TEAMLIDZBARKOpen Kobiet33K 5110:3000:00:0001:18:47.9001:18:47.90+00:41:5913:074,6
347ŚWIĘCICKA Marta 265JUNIOR TEAMBARTĄGOpen Kobiet34K 5210:3000:00:0001:18:48.1001:18:48.10+00:42:0013:084,6
348TUMIŁOWICZ Marta 267JUNIOR TEAMOLSZTYN Open Kobiet35K 5310:3000:00:0001:18:48.4001:18:48.40+00:42:0013:084,6
349MROCZKA Monika 261JUNIOR TEAMOLSZTYNOpen Kobiet36K 5410:3000:00:0001:18:49.3001:18:49.30+00:42:0113:084,6
350ŚWIDERSKA Karina 264JUNIOR TEAMOLSZTYNOpen Masters Kobiet14K 5510:3000:00:0001:18:49.6001:18:49.60+00:42:0113:084,6
351SZWARC Robert 266JUNIOR TEAMOLSZTYN Open Mężczyzn208M 29610:3000:00:0001:18:50.0001:18:50.00+00:42:0213:084,6
352RUDNICKI Marek 287ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn209M 29710:3000:00:0001:18:51.0501:18:51.05+00:42:0313:084,6
353MROZEK Adela 280ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOLSZEWO-BORKIOpen Kobiet37K 5610:3000:00:0001:18:52.7501:18:52.75+00:42:0413:084,6
354WRÓBLEWSKA Anna 347#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet38K 5710:4500:00:0001:18:54.1501:18:54.15+00:42:0613:094,6
354PROSIŃSKA Magda 341#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet38K 5710:4500:00:0001:18:54.1501:18:54.15+00:42:0613:094,6
356KISIEL Mariola 331#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet40K 5910:4500:00:0001:18:54.9501:18:54.95+00:42:0613:094,6
357KILIAŃSKI Robert 330#teamFURIAOSTROLEKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn63M 29810:4500:00:0001:18:56.9501:18:56.95+00:42:0813:094,6
358PIERSA Marcel 285ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROLEKAOpen Mężczyzn210M 29910:3000:00:0001:19:00.0001:19:00.00+00:42:1213:104,6
359KOWALCZYK Sylwia 603WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet41K 6012:0000:00:0001:19:05.2001:19:05.20+00:42:1713:104,6
359LUDWA - SZYMAŃSKA Monika 607ALEKSANDRÓWOpen Kobiet41K 6012:0000:00:0001:19:05.2001:19:05.20+00:42:1713:104,6
361KISIEL Damian 457KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn211M 30011:1500:00:0001:19:13.3501:19:13.35+00:42:2513:124,5
362TOMKIEWICZ Dorian 447PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn212M 30111:1500:00:0001:19:14.4501:19:14.45+00:42:2613:124,5
363LISIEWSKI Filip 462KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn213M 30211:1500:00:0001:19:14.7501:19:14.75+00:42:2613:124,5
364GARLICKI Marek 62STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn214M 30309:4000:00:0001:19:22.6501:19:22.65+00:42:3413:134,5
365ROGOWSKI Damian 92RADZIŁÓW Open Mężczyzn215M 30409:4000:00:0001:19:38.4001:19:38.40+00:42:5013:164,5
366PŁÓCIENNIK Lena 698ZDUŃSKA WOLAOpen Kobiet43K 6212:3000:00:0001:19:45.3001:19:45.30+00:42:5713:174,5
367FILOCHOWSKI Karol 274ŚWIETLNA EKIPATROSZYNOpen Mężczyzn216M 30510:3000:00:0001:19:53.5001:19:53.50+00:43:0513:184,5
368DZIĘGIELEWSKI Mateusz 273ŚWIETLNA EKIPATROSZYNOpen Mężczyzn217M 30610:3000:00:0001:19:53.8501:19:53.85+00:43:0513:184,5
369PIERSA Mateusz 738ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn218M 30710:3000:00:0001:19:56.2501:19:56.25+00:43:0813:194,5
370NOWAK Grzegorz 283ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn219M 30810:3000:00:0001:19:56.5501:19:56.55+00:43:0813:194,5
371WANIEWSKI Łukasz 66STG WARSZAWARUTKI KOSSAKIOpen Mężczyzn220M 30909:4000:00:0001:20:08.7501:20:08.75+00:43:2013:214,5
372PSZONAK Krzysztof 242OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn221M 31010:1500:00:0001:20:18.7001:20:18.70+00:43:3013:234,5
373KAR-KOW Lu 238OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet44K 6310:1500:00:0001:20:18.9501:20:18.95+00:43:3013:234,5
374BAKUŁA Marta 512DZBENINOpen Masters Kobiet15K 6410:1500:00:0001:20:19.3501:20:19.35+00:43:3113:234,5
375JÓZWIAK Mikołaj 63STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn222M 31109:4000:00:0001:20:31.3501:20:31.35+00:43:4313:254,5
376ŻURAWSKI Tomasz 627KONSTANCIN-JEZIORMAOpen Mężczyzn223M 31212:0000:00:0001:20:31.4001:20:31.40+00:43:4313:254,5
377JACZEWSKI Patryk 80ŁOCHÓWOpen Mężczyzn224M 31309:4000:00:0001:20:44.7501:20:44.75+00:43:5613:274,5
378BUTRYN Paweł 25Obstacle Center TeamOSTRÓWEKOpen Mężczyzn225M 31409:4000:00:0001:20:56.7501:20:56.75+00:44:0813:294,4
379TEJWAN Leszek 65STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn64M 31509:4000:00:0001:20:58.8501:20:58.85+00:44:1013:294,4
380ANTONIAK Kamil 24Obstacle Center TeamOKUNIEWOpen Mężczyzn226M 31609:4000:00:0001:20:59.1501:20:59.15+00:44:1113:294,4
381GNATKOWSKI Rafał 670PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECSIARCZA ŁĄKAOpen Mężczyzn227M 31712:3000:00:0001:21:00.6001:21:00.60+00:44:1213:304,4
382ŻUKOWSKI Tomasz 427BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn228M 31811:0000:00:0001:21:20.7501:21:20.75+00:44:3213:334,4
383TRACIKOWSKI Karol 421ŁUBIN KOŚCIELNYOpen Mężczyzn229M 31911:0000:00:0001:21:21.2501:21:21.25+00:44:3313:334,4
384ŚNIADACH Anna 737PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Masters Kobiet16K 6512:3000:00:0001:21:21.5501:21:21.55+00:44:3313:334,4
385BRZÓZKA Katarzyna 667PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Masters Kobiet17K 6612:3000:00:0001:21:22.0501:21:22.05+00:44:3413:334,4
386TRACIKOWSKI Adam 420BIELSK PODLASKIOpen Mężczyzn230M 32011:0000:00:0001:21:22.2501:21:22.25+00:44:3413:334,4
387GAWRYŚ Iwona 669PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECKADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet45K 6712:3000:00:0001:21:23.0501:21:23.05+00:44:3513:334,4
388DRĘŻEK Teresa 668PREDATOR MMA MYSZYNIECMYSZYNIECOpen Masters Kobiet18K 6812:3000:00:0001:21:24.2001:21:24.20+00:44:3613:344,4
389KUCZMAJA Monika 692CHODECZOpen Kobiet46K 6912:3000:00:0001:21:24.8001:21:24.80+00:44:3613:344,4
390KUCZMAJA Jan 691CHODECZOpen Mężczyzn231M 32112:3000:00:0001:21:25.4001:21:25.40+00:44:3713:344,4
391RUDNICKI Andrzej 616OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn65M 32212:0000:00:0001:21:29.5501:21:29.55+00:44:4113:344,4
392FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz 127Open Masters Mężczyzn66M 32312:0000:00:2601:21:05.5001:21:32.00+00:44:4413:304,4
393WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz 73Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn232M 32409:4000:00:0001:21:36.8001:21:36.80+00:44:4813:364,4
394PUCZYŃSKI Maciej 536WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn233M 32511:3000:00:0001:21:53.3001:21:53.30+00:45:0513:384,4
394KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał 545Mały, gruby i resztaWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn233M 32511:4500:00:0001:21:53.3001:21:53.30+00:45:0513:384,4
396KOŁAKOWSKI Łukasz 543Mały, gruby i resztaCHORZELEOpen Mężczyzn235M 32711:4500:00:0001:21:53.8501:21:53.85+00:45:0513:384,4
397PARZYCH Hubert 499MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.ŁĘG PRZEDMIEJSKIOpen Mężczyzn236M 32811:3000:00:0001:21:58.1501:21:58.15+00:45:1013:394,4
398PIĘTA Łukasz 70United RunnersWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn237M 32909:4000:00:0001:22:04.2501:22:04.25+00:45:1613:404,4
399KOŁAKOWSKI Patryk 126Mały, gruby i resztaOpen Mężczyzn238M 33011:4500:00:0001:22:09.9501:22:09.95+00:45:2113:414,4
400ORLICKA Katarzyna 205CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet19K 7010:1500:00:0001:22:14.0001:22:14.00+00:45:2613:424,4
401KRAJZA Kasia 606OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Kobiet47K 7112:0000:00:0001:22:27.2501:22:27.25+00:45:3913:444,4
402KOWALCZYK Renata 602OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Kobiet48K 7212:0000:00:0001:22:28.5501:22:28.55+00:45:4013:444,4
403RUDNICKA Anna 537GODZIANÓWOpen Kobiet49K 7311:3000:00:0001:22:41.5001:22:41.50+00:45:5313:464,4
404ZAŁĘSKA-RUTKOWSKA Marzena 721ŁAZYOpen Masters Kobiet20K 7412:0000:00:0001:22:46.1001:22:46.10+00:45:5813:474,3
405RUTKOWSKI Jacek 590APAP RACE TEAMŁAZYOpen Masters Mężczyzn67M 33112:0000:00:0001:22:46.3501:22:46.35+00:45:5813:474,3
406BIALOBRZESKI Emil 588APAP RACE TEAMLELISOpen Mężczyzn239M 33212:0000:00:0001:22:46.6001:22:46.60+00:45:5813:474,3
407GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna 110POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet50K 7509:5000:00:0001:22:50.4501:22:50.45+00:46:0213:484,3
408PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz 30Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn240M 33309:4000:00:0001:22:53.4001:22:53.40+00:46:0513:484,3
409BEDNARCZYK Michal 450OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn68M 33411:1500:00:0001:22:55.2501:22:55.25+00:46:0713:494,3
410PIETROŃ Łukasz 29Obstacle Center TeamKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn241M 33509:4000:00:0001:23:03.4001:23:03.40+00:46:1513:504,3
411BALEJKO Maciej 632NOWOGARDOpen Mężczyzn242M 33612:1500:00:0001:23:39.9001:23:39.90+00:46:5113:564,3
412WALENTYNOWICZ Nikola 656ELBLĄGOpen Kobiet51K 7612:1500:00:0001:23:40.6501:23:40.65+00:46:5213:564,3
413SZYMKOWIAK Eryk 653WILKOWICEOpen Mężczyzn243M 33712:1500:00:0001:23:40.7501:23:40.75+00:46:5213:564,3
414PANICZUK Wiktoria 648ELBLĄGOpen Kobiet52K 7712:1500:00:0001:23:41.8501:23:41.85+00:46:5313:564,3
415TYBIELEWICZ Adrian 654ELBLĄGOpen Mężczyzn244M 33812:1500:00:0001:23:43.0501:23:43.05+00:46:5513:574,3
416SKIBIŃSKI Sławomir 64STG WARSZAWACIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn245M 33909:4000:00:0001:23:46.9501:23:46.95+00:46:5813:574,3
417PAŃCZUK Robert 647ELBLĄGOpen Masters Mężczyzn69M 34012:1500:00:0001:23:48.9001:23:48.90+00:47:0013:584,3
418KIERDOL Kondrad 640ELBLĄGOpen Mężczyzn246M 34112:1500:00:0001:23:56.4501:23:56.45+00:47:0813:594,3
419ABRAMCZYK Kinga 156MYSZYNIECOpen Kobiet53K 7810:0000:00:0001:24:12.9501:24:12.95+00:47:2414:024,3
420NIEMCZYK Magda 177MYSZYNIEC Open Kobiet54K 7910:0000:00:0001:24:13.3501:24:13.35+00:47:2514:024,3
421PIEŃKOS Michał 179Open Mężczyzn247M 34210:0000:00:0001:24:14.8001:24:14.80+00:47:2614:024,3
422PISANKO Krzysztof 535LIDZBARKOpen Mężczyzn248M 34311:3000:00:0001:24:17.2501:24:17.25+00:47:2914:024,3
423MARUSA Kamila 407BIAŁYSTOKOpen Kobiet55K 8011:0000:00:0001:24:29.3001:24:29.30+00:47:4114:044,3
424FRYDRYK Jakub 489Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn249M 34411:1500:00:0001:24:31.8001:24:31.80+00:47:4314:054,3
425ŁUBA Ewa 442Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet56K 8111:1500:00:0001:24:35.1001:24:35.10+00:47:4714:054,3
426HOLZ-KALIŃSKA Justyna 597BANIOCHAOpen Kobiet57K 8212:0000:00:0001:24:41.2001:24:41.20+00:47:5314:064,3
427ZACHAR Paulina 329#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet21K 8311:1500:00:0001:24:44.6001:24:44.60+00:47:5614:074,2
428ZACHAR Wiktor 729WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn250M 34511:1500:00:0001:24:44.9001:24:44.90+00:47:5614:074,2
429LASZUK Michał 140Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Mężczyzn251M 34610:0000:00:0001:24:46.0501:24:46.05+00:47:5814:074,2
430WILCZYŃSKA Agata 511Warriors ŁódźROSANÓWOpen Kobiet58K 8411:3000:00:0001:24:57.8501:24:57.85+00:48:0914:094,2
431SZYDŁOWSKI Marcin 312OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn252M 34710:3000:00:0001:25:05.0501:25:05.05+00:48:1714:104,2
432GRODZKI Daniel 710MPK Pure HomeOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn253M 34811:3000:00:0001:25:05.2001:25:05.20+00:48:1714:104,2
433PARYS Marcin 307OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn70M 34910:3000:00:0001:25:16.4001:25:16.40+00:48:2814:124,2
434GROSZYK Sylwia 297OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet59K 8510:3000:00:0001:25:16.6001:25:16.60+00:48:2814:124,2
435LUBIAK Aneta 302DZBENINOpen Kobiet60K 8610:3000:00:0001:25:18.0501:25:18.05+00:48:3014:134,2
436LUBIAK Marek 303DZBENINOpen Mężczyzn254M 35010:3000:00:0001:25:18.7501:25:18.75+00:48:3014:134,2
437KASPRZAK Sebastian 168WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn255M 35110:0000:00:0001:25:27.1501:25:27.15+00:48:3914:144,2
438YAVORIVSKA Khrystyna 146Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet61K 8710:0000:00:0001:25:27.3001:25:27.30+00:48:3914:144,2
439SZOSTEK Patrycja 480WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet62K 8810:0000:00:0001:25:39.0001:25:39.00+00:48:5114:164,2
440KOWALIK Karol 605ŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn256M 35210:0000:00:0001:25:39.0501:25:39.05+00:48:5114:164,2
441TRYNISZEWSKI Tomasz 504MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn257M 35311:3000:00:0001:25:44.4501:25:44.45+00:48:5614:174,2
442ŚWIDERSKI Jakub 74Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF)MŁAWAOpen Mężczyzn258M 35409:4000:00:0001:25:44.5501:25:44.55+00:48:5614:174,2
443KANTORSKA Anna 639BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIEOpen Kobiet63K 8912:1500:00:0001:25:45.1501:25:45.15+00:48:5714:174,2
443MULTAŃSKI Sebastian 644WROCŁAWOpen Mężczyzn259M 35512:1500:00:0001:25:45.1501:25:45.15+00:48:5714:174,2
445ŁUBA Jacek 443Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn71M 35611:1500:00:0001:25:46.2501:25:46.25+00:48:5814:174,2
446GRZELECKA Anna 493MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet22K 9011:3000:00:0001:25:47.1501:25:47.15+00:48:5914:174,2
447SASIM Gracjan 501MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn260M 35711:3000:00:0001:25:48.3001:25:48.30+00:49:0014:184,2
448RYFA Tomasz 650GŁOGÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn72M 35812:1500:00:0001:25:51.6001:25:51.60+00:49:0314:184,2
449MULTAŃSKI Tomasz 645WROCŁAWOpen Masters Mężczyzn73M 35912:1500:00:0001:25:52.4001:25:52.40+00:49:0414:184,2
450ANIOŁCZYK Agnieszka 631WROCŁAWOpen Masters Kobiet23K 9112:1500:00:0001:25:53.2001:25:53.20+00:49:0514:184,2
451BASTEK Zuzanna 357PISZOpen Kobiet64K 9210:4500:00:0001:25:58.2501:25:58.25+00:49:1014:194,2
452SEROCKI Michał 472JAGATOWOOpen Mężczyzn261M 36011:1500:00:0001:26:00.7001:26:00.70+00:49:1214:204,2
452PIECZEWSKI Karol 469TCZEWOpen Mężczyzn261M 36011:1500:00:0001:26:00.7001:26:00.70+00:49:1214:204,2
454PIECHOWSKI Piotr 436Karol TeamTCZEWOpen Mężczyzn263M 36211:1500:00:0001:26:01.3001:26:01.30+00:49:1314:204,2
455PATRYK Patryk 614KOWALOpen Mężczyzn264M 36312:0000:00:0001:26:04.8501:26:04.85+00:49:1614:204,2
456KUCZBORSKI Jacek 12Green GoblinsKAŁĘCZYNOpen Mężczyzn265M 36409:4000:00:0001:26:05.5001:26:05.50+00:49:1714:204,2
457KORCZAKOWSKI Paweł 498MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn266M 36511:3000:00:0001:26:11.0001:26:11.00+00:49:2314:214,2
458KLECZKOWSKA Monika 497MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet24K 9311:3000:00:0001:26:13.7001:26:13.70+00:49:2514:224,2
459OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof 90PIASTÓWOpen Mężczyzn267M 36609:4000:00:0001:26:17.0001:26:17.00+00:49:2914:224,2
460JAKÓBCZAK Marta 494MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet65K 9411:3000:00:0001:26:19.5501:26:19.55+00:49:3114:234,2
461BRICHACEK Małgorzata 323#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Masters Kobiet25K 9510:4500:00:0001:26:20.1001:26:20.10+00:49:3214:234,2
462RUTKOWSKA Anita 342#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet66K 9610:4500:00:0001:26:20.2501:26:20.25+00:49:3214:234,2
463RUTKOWSKI Adsm 343#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn268M 36710:4500:00:0001:26:20.8501:26:20.85+00:49:3214:234,2
464ZIEMCZYK Marta 505MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet67K 9711:3000:00:0001:26:21.0001:26:21.00+00:49:3314:234,2
465CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz 324#teamFURIARZEKUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn74M 36810:4500:00:0001:26:21.6501:26:21.65+00:49:3314:234,2
466DEPTUŁA Ewelina 325#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet68K 9810:4500:00:0001:26:21.7501:26:21.75+00:49:3314:234,2
467ŚWIDERSKA Nina 503MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.GOWOROWOOpen Kobiet69K 9911:3000:00:0001:26:21.9001:26:21.90+00:49:3314:234,2
468FIJAŁKOWSKI Hubert 492MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.WYSZKÓWOpen Mężczyzn269M 36911:3000:00:0001:26:21.9501:26:21.95+00:49:3314:234,2
469MOSZCZYŃSKI Maciej 339#teamFURIARZEKUŃOpen Masters Mężczyzn75M 37010:4500:00:0001:26:22.3501:26:22.35+00:49:3414:234,2
470KAROLEWSKI Kamil 495MPK Pure Home Sp. z o.o.WYSZKÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn76M 37111:3000:00:0001:26:22.5501:26:22.55+00:49:3414:234,2
471ORZOŁ-DŁUGOŁĘCKA Magda 340#teamFURIABARANOWOOpen Kobiet70K 10010:4500:00:0001:26:22.9501:26:22.95+00:49:3414:234,2
472BIEŻUŃSKI Kacper 321#teamFURIACZERWINOpen Mężczyzn270M 37210:4500:00:0001:26:23.9001:26:23.90+00:49:3514:234,2
473JUSTYŃSKA Małgorzata 362WARSZAWAOpen Masters Kobiet26K 10110:4500:00:0001:26:24.1501:26:24.15+00:49:3614:244,2
474MAZUREK Julita 366WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet71K 10210:4500:00:0001:26:25.0001:26:25.00+00:49:3714:244,2
475ŁUKASZEWSKI Cyprian 576KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn271M 37311:4500:00:0001:26:39.0501:26:39.05+00:49:5114:264,2
476GUTOWSKI Maciej 635OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn272M 37412:1500:00:0001:26:51.9501:26:51.95+00:50:0314:284,1
477KLUCZEK Łukasz 20Natarczywe PelikanyGÓRA KALWARIAOpen Mężczyzn273M 37509:4000:00:0001:26:52.5001:26:52.50+00:50:0414:284,1
478SAMUŚ Bartek 21Natarczywe PelikanyJEDLNIA LETNISKOOpen Mężczyzn274M 37609:4000:00:0001:26:53.0501:26:53.05+00:50:0514:284,1
479NASIADKA Mateusz 509Śnieżne Koczkodany OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn275M 37711:3000:00:0001:26:57.1001:26:57.10+00:50:0914:294,1
480KREFT Marta 524MAŁKOWOOpen Kobiet72K 10311:3000:00:0001:26:57.4001:26:57.40+00:50:0914:294,1
481TYSZKA Dominik 510Śnieżne Koczkodany OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Mężczyzn276M 37811:3000:00:0001:26:59.0001:26:59.00+00:50:1114:294,1
482BIDA Katarzyna 558POZEZDRZEOpen Kobiet73K 10411:4500:00:0001:27:02.3001:27:02.30+00:50:1414:304,1
483BIDA Ireneusz 557POZEZDRZEOpen Mężczyzn277M 37911:4500:00:0001:27:02.4501:27:02.45+00:50:1414:304,1
484ROBERT Robert 615WŁOCŁAWEKOpen Mężczyzn278M 38012:0000:00:0001:27:07.9501:27:07.95+00:50:1914:314,1
485SZCZAPA Agnieszka 748NIDZICAOpen Masters Kobiet27K 10511:3000:00:0001:27:09.6501:27:09.65+00:50:2114:314,1
486LISEK Marcin 526NIDZICAOpen Masters Mężczyzn77M 38111:3000:00:0001:27:11.7501:27:11.75+00:50:2314:314,1
487KISIEL Katarzyna 522IŁOWO-OSADAOpen Masters Kobiet28K 10611:3000:00:0001:27:12.5501:27:12.55+00:50:2414:324,1
488CESARCZYK Anna 515NAPIERKIOpen Masters Kobiet29K 10711:3000:00:0001:27:12.7001:27:12.70+00:50:2414:324,1
489JACZEWSKA Maria 298WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet74K 10810:3000:00:0001:27:19.6501:27:19.65+00:50:3114:334,1
490BOCHOMULSKI Szymon 272ŚWIETLNA EKIPAKADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn279M 38210:3000:00:0001:27:27.1501:27:27.15+00:50:3914:344,1
491NIEDŹWIECKI Rafał 726ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn280M 38310:3000:00:0001:27:27.5501:27:27.55+00:50:3914:344,1
492ZBLEWSKA Natalia 425WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet75K 10911:0000:00:0001:27:36.7501:27:36.75+00:50:4814:364,1
493WOLF Michał 424WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn281M 38411:0000:00:0001:27:37.3501:27:37.35+00:50:4914:364,1
494SKOCZYLAS -KUJAWA Joanna 418WYSZKÓWOpen Masters Kobiet30K 11011:0000:00:0001:27:37.4001:27:37.40+00:50:4914:364,1
495KOBRZYŃSKA Kasia 403WARSZAWA Open Kobiet76K 11111:0000:00:0001:27:37.9001:27:37.90+00:50:4914:364,1
496SIÓDEMAK Marcin 417WARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn78M 38511:0000:00:0001:27:38.3501:27:38.35+00:50:5014:364,1
497GŁOSEK Mariusz 438Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn79M 38611:1500:00:0001:27:56.4501:27:56.45+00:51:0814:394,1
498DYBOWSKA Monika 154Żółwie i ślimakiIMIELINOpen Masters Kobiet31K 11210:0000:00:0001:27:56.9001:27:56.90+00:51:0814:394,1
499SUMARA Anna 490Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet32K 11311:1500:00:0001:27:57.2001:27:57.20+00:51:0914:394,1
500GŁOSEK Marta 439Miasto OstrołękaOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet77K 11411:1500:00:0001:27:57.2501:27:57.25+00:51:0914:394,1
501BRODACZEWSKI Artur 151Szwagier to nie rodzina!URSZULINOpen Mężczyzn282M 38710:0000:00:0001:28:02.8501:28:02.85+00:51:1414:404,1
502RUTKOWSKI Tomasz 22Ninja ElementsWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn283M 38809:4000:00:0001:28:05.3501:28:05.35+00:51:1714:404,1
503SZAFRANEK Damian 152Szwagier to nie rodzina!URSZULINOpen Mężczyzn284M 38910:0000:00:0001:28:07.0001:28:07.00+00:51:1914:414,1
504ŚWIATŁOWSKA Zuzanna 449Wściekłe bombelkiKĘPNOOpen Kobiet78K 11511:1500:00:0001:28:07.0501:28:07.05+00:51:1914:414,1
505MALISZEWSKA Agnieszka 269Outdoor TrainingBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Kobiet33K 11610:3000:00:0001:28:07.8001:28:07.80+00:51:1914:414,1
506KWIATEK Magdalena 268OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOK Open Masters Kobiet34K 11710:3000:00:0001:28:07.8501:28:07.85+00:51:1914:414,1
506DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka 446OUTDOOR TRAININGBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Kobiet34K 11710:3000:00:0001:28:07.8501:28:07.85+00:51:1914:414,1
508KUŹNIK Konrad 448Wściekłe bombelkiPRZYWORYOpen Mężczyzn285M 39011:1500:00:0001:28:08.1001:28:08.10+00:51:2014:414,1
509NOWOCIN Tomasz 612ELBLĄG Open Mężczyzn286M 39112:0000:00:0001:28:23.8001:28:23.80+00:51:3514:434,1
510WÓJCIK Paweł 192OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn287M 39210:0000:00:0001:28:25.7001:28:25.70+00:51:3714:444,1
511MAŁKOWSKI Oskar 175OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn288M 39310:0000:00:0001:28:26.6501:28:26.65+00:51:3814:444,1
512MALICKA Jola 202CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet36K 11910:1500:00:0001:28:38.6501:28:38.65+00:51:5014:464,1
513MALICKI Michał 203CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn80M 39410:1500:00:0001:28:38.8501:28:38.85+00:51:5014:464,1
514GODZINA Agnieszka 565SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOpen Kobiet79K 12011:4500:00:0001:28:39.0501:28:39.05+00:51:5114:464,1
515GODZINA Krzysztof 551Rossmann SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn81M 39511:4500:00:0001:28:39.1001:28:39.10+00:51:5114:464,1
516GULSKI Grzegorz 595MILEJEWOOpen Mężczyzn289M 39612:0000:00:0001:28:40.2501:28:40.25+00:51:5214:464,1
517BEJNAROWICZ Anna 746ELBLĄGOpen Kobiet80K 12112:0000:00:0001:28:40.6001:28:40.60+00:51:5214:464,1
518BEZPALKO Gabriel 429COMFORTOLSZEWO-BORKI Open Mężczyzn290M 39711:1500:00:0001:28:41.6501:28:41.65+00:51:5314:464,1
519BEDNAREK Remigiusz 61STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn291M 39809:4000:00:0001:28:42.2001:28:42.20+00:51:5414:474,1
520WISŁAWSKI Mariusz 623JASTRZĘBIEOpen Mężczyzn292M 39912:0000:00:0001:28:43.3001:28:43.30+00:51:5514:474,1
521ŚCIBEK Joanna 207CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet81K 12210:1500:00:0001:28:46.5001:28:46.50+00:51:5814:474,1
522ŚCIBEK Zbigniew 208CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn82M 40010:1500:00:0001:28:47.3001:28:47.30+00:51:5914:474,1
523LENDA Natalia 717KADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet82K 12310:1500:00:0001:28:47.9001:28:47.90+00:51:5914:474,1
524JÓZEFACIUK Wiesław 568ŁÓDZOpen Masters Mężczyzn83M 40111:4500:00:0001:28:53.6001:28:53.60+00:52:0514:484,1
525OSTROWSKA Martyna 354Movement Arena SuwałkiSUWAŁKIOpen Kobiet83K 12410:4500:00:0001:29:00.9501:29:00.95+00:52:1214:504,0
525STACHURA Natalia 355Runmageddonowe Świry KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet83K 12410:4500:00:0001:29:00.9501:29:00.95+00:52:1214:504,0
527DŁUGOŁĘCKA Aneta 684OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAOpen Kobiet85K 12612:3000:00:0001:29:04.7501:29:04.75+00:52:1614:504,0
528KUSZPIT Krzysztof 694KARCZEWOpen Mężczyzn293M 40212:3000:00:0001:29:07.8501:29:07.85+00:52:1914:514,0
529MACIEJEWSKA Natalia 230SOCIOS SILESIARUDA ŚLĄSKAOpen Kobiet86K 12710:1500:00:0001:29:10.5501:29:10.55+00:52:2214:514,0
530BIELECKI Jakub 76WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn294M 40310:1500:00:0001:29:11.3501:29:11.35+00:52:2314:514,0
531OLECH Łukasz 430COMFORTOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn295M 40411:1500:00:0001:29:12.7001:29:12.70+00:52:2414:524,0
532LUTEREK Michał 27Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn84M 40509:4000:00:0001:29:12.8001:29:12.80+00:52:2414:524,0
533PLISZKA Marcin 432COMFORTGNATYOpen Mężczyzn296M 40611:1500:00:0001:29:13.6501:29:13.65+00:52:2514:524,0
534PLISZKA Kamil 431COMFORTGNATYOpen Mężczyzn297M 40711:1500:00:0001:29:15.0501:29:15.05+00:52:2714:524,0
535BUCZYNSKA Katarzyna 680SZCZECINOpen Kobiet87K 12812:3000:00:0001:29:15.7501:29:15.75+00:52:2714:524,0
536BUCZYNSKI Dariusz 681SZCZECINOpen Mężczyzn298M 40812:3000:00:0001:29:17.0001:29:17.00+00:52:2914:524,0
537DYBOWSKI Marcin 155Żółwie i ślimakiIMIELINOpen Masters Mężczyzn85M 40910:0000:00:0001:29:19.5501:29:19.55+00:52:3114:534,0
538DZIEŁAK Daniel 163KADZIDŁOOpen Mężczyzn299M 41010:0000:00:0001:29:25.3501:29:25.35+00:52:3714:544,0
539RYDEL Dominik 183OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn300M 41110:0000:00:0001:29:27.8501:29:27.85+00:52:3914:544,0
540CAMLET Katarzyna 561WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet88K 12911:4500:00:0001:29:30.6001:29:30.60+00:52:4214:554,0
541PIERZCHAŁA Igor 582OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn301M 41211:4500:00:0001:29:30.7501:29:30.75+00:52:4214:554,0
542RUTKOWSKI Jan 583DRĘŻEWOOpen Mężczyzn302M 41311:4500:00:0001:29:33.0001:29:33.00+00:52:4514:554,0
543OŁTARZEWSKI Paweł 89SZELKÓW Open Mężczyzn303M 41409:4000:00:0001:29:41.3501:29:41.35+00:52:5314:564,0
544BELEĆ Anna 556SOKOLNIKIOpen Kobiet89K 13011:4500:00:0001:29:48.3501:29:48.35+00:53:0014:584,0
545MADEJ Adrian 577NIEGOWAOpen Mężczyzn304M 41511:4500:00:0001:29:49.0001:29:49.00+00:53:0114:584,0
546PIEŃKOWSKI Michał 747MYSZYNIECOpen Mężczyzn305M 41612:3000:00:0001:29:51.3501:29:51.35+00:53:0314:584,0
547PIEŃKOWSKI Maciej 749KOMOROWOOpen Mężczyzn306M 41712:3000:00:0001:29:52.0001:29:52.00+00:53:0414:584,0
548GICZAN Mariusz 123CARDIO HeroesBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Mężczyzn86M 41809:4000:00:0001:29:53.1501:29:53.15+00:53:0514:584,0
549RYBIŃSKI Marcin 701WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn307M 41912:3000:00:0001:29:54.3001:29:54.30+00:53:0614:594,0
550POETRZAK Ady 699OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn308M 42012:3000:03:0801:26:47.4001:29:56.05+00:53:0814:274,1
551LANGER Marta 119ŁÓDŹOpen Kobiet90K 13109:5000:00:0001:29:58.0501:29:58.05+00:53:1014:594,0
552OŻÓG Mateusz 435Jak żółwie w galopieRZESZÓW ==PANDA==Open Mężczyzn309M 42111:1500:00:0001:29:59.5501:29:59.55+00:53:1114:594,0
553MAZUR Michał 433FURIA TeamŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn310M 42211:1500:00:0001:29:59.8501:29:59.85+00:53:1114:594,0
554MARKIEWICZ Marcin 609KRUKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn87M 42312:0000:00:0001:30:11.9501:30:11.95+00:53:2315:014,0
555SUL Grzegorz 618LELISOpen Masters Mężczyzn88M 42412:0000:00:0001:30:14.7001:30:14.70+00:53:2615:024,0
556BOBOŃ Magdalena 138Gang Dutch'a van der LindeŁUKÓWOpen Kobiet91K 13210:0000:00:0001:30:18.0501:30:18.05+00:53:3015:034,0
557MODZELEWSKA Paulina 141Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Kobiet92K 13310:0000:00:0001:30:19.0501:30:19.05+00:53:3115:034,0
558SOŁGAŁA Andrzej 661Czarne Owce TeamNADARZYNOpen Mężczyzn311M 42512:3000:00:0001:30:19.3001:30:19.30+00:53:3115:034,0
559RUDNICKI Kamil 538GOSTYNINOpen Mężczyzn312M 42611:3000:00:0001:30:20.4001:30:20.40+00:53:3215:034,0
560DELUGA Tomasz 682BROKOpen Mężczyzn313M 42712:3000:00:0001:30:22.0001:30:22.00+00:53:3415:034,0
561DUNAJSKI Przemysław 234CIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn314M 42810:1500:00:0001:30:22.5501:30:22.55+00:53:3415:034,0
561ZARĘBA Mateusz 662Czarne Owce TeamWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn314M 42812:3000:00:0001:30:22.5501:30:22.55+00:53:3415:034,0
563JANKOWSKI Filip 637OSTRÓDAOpen Mężczyzn316M 43012:1500:00:0001:30:23.8001:30:23.80+00:53:3515:034,0
564ZABŁOCKI Michał 585SOKÓŁKAOpen Mężczyzn317M 43111:4500:00:0001:30:23.8501:30:23.85+00:53:3515:034,0
565DYBIEC Paweł 634OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn318M 43212:1500:00:0001:30:24.4001:30:24.40+00:53:3615:044,0
566BOBOŃ Jarosław 137Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSIEDLCEOpen Mężczyzn319M 43310:0000:00:0001:30:24.9001:30:24.90+00:53:3615:044,0
567HOŁOWACZ-PYT Weronika 165RYBNIKOpen Kobiet93K 13410:0000:00:0001:30:30.2501:30:30.25+00:53:4215:054,0
568JURKUN Przemysław 139Gang Dutch'a van der LindeSEJNYOpen Mężczyzn320M 43410:0000:00:0001:30:35.1001:30:35.10+00:53:4715:054,0
569BYWALD Agata 485JUKLELISOpen Kobiet94K 13511:3000:00:0001:30:50.1501:30:50.15+00:54:0215:084,0
570PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta 106Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAElite Kobiet5K 13609:5000:00:0001:30:50.4001:30:50.40+00:54:0215:084,0
571BYWALD Konrad 486JUKLELISOpen Mężczyzn321M 43511:3000:00:0001:30:51.8501:30:51.85+00:54:0315:084,0
572SEWERYNOWICZ Michał 31Obstacle Center TeamOTWOCKOpen Mężczyzn322M 43609:4000:00:0001:30:53.1001:30:53.10+00:54:0515:084,0
573ZAGRODZKA Katarzyna 586OTWOCKOpen Kobiet95K 13711:4500:00:0001:31:11.6501:31:11.65+00:54:2315:113,9
574FIEDOROWICZ Marcin 563RUNCORNOpen Mężczyzn323M 43711:4500:00:0001:31:11.7501:31:11.75+00:54:2315:113,9
575CHILOŃSKI Grzegorz 562GRABNOOpen Masters Mężczyzn89M 43811:4500:00:0001:31:11.8001:31:11.80+00:54:2315:113,9
576ZABIELSKI Karol 244PIĄTNICA WŁOŚCIAŃSKAOpen Mężczyzn324M 43910:1500:00:0001:31:53.3501:31:53.35+00:55:0515:183,9
577BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł 270POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn90M 44010:3000:00:0001:32:19.4001:32:19.40+00:55:3115:233,9
578SMOLIÑSKA Iwona 309WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet96K 13810:3000:00:0001:32:21.0001:32:21.00+00:55:3315:233,9
579DZIURDA Adam 121POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn91M 44109:4000:00:0001:32:25.9001:32:25.90+00:55:3715:243,9
580ZAŁĘSKI Michał 246OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn325M 44210:1500:00:0001:32:39.5501:32:39.55+00:55:5115:263,9
581GREC Klaudia 115United RunnersWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet97K 13909:5000:00:0001:32:41.9001:32:41.90+00:55:5315:263,9
582KOSSAKOWSKI Łukasz 600OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn326M 44312:0000:00:0001:32:42.3001:32:42.30+00:55:5415:273,9
583OFMAŃSKI Kamil 368WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn327M 44410:4500:00:0001:32:44.4001:32:44.40+00:55:5615:273,9
584HOLC Piotr 360WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn328M 44510:4500:00:0001:32:47.0001:32:47.00+00:55:5915:273,9
585JECHNA Karol 725DŁUGOSIODŁOOpen Mężczyzn329M 44610:1500:00:0001:32:58.9001:32:58.90+00:56:1015:293,9
586ZAKRZEWSKI Grzegorz 150STG WARSZAWAWARSZAWAOpen Masters Mężczyzn92M 44710:0000:00:0001:33:05.8501:33:05.85+00:56:1715:303,9
587GOŁĘBIEWSKA Mariola 216Harder CiechanówOPINOGÓRA GÓRNA Open Kobiet98K 14010:1500:00:0001:33:33.7501:33:33.75+00:56:4515:353,8
588PAKUSZEWSKA Natalia 222Harder CiechanówWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet99K 14110:1500:00:0001:33:34.0501:33:34.05+00:56:4615:353,8
589JECHNA Ilona 724DŁUGOSIODŁO Open Kobiet100K 14210:1500:00:0001:33:34.5001:33:34.50+00:56:4615:353,8
590JECHNA Milena 237DŁUGOSIODŁO Open Kobiet101K 14310:1500:00:0001:33:35.0501:33:35.05+00:56:4715:353,8
591SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena 727ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet37K 14410:3000:00:0001:34:07.6501:34:07.65+00:57:1915:413,8
592TUŁOWIECKI Michał 288ŚWIETLNA EKIPAOLSZEWO-BORKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn93M 44810:3000:00:0001:34:07.8001:34:07.80+00:57:1915:413,8
593KORBA Bartosz 599MRĄGOWO Open Mężczyzn330M 44912:0000:00:0001:34:08.7001:34:08.70+00:57:2015:413,8
594KOTARSKI Błażej 601MRĄGOWOOpen Mężczyzn331M 45012:0000:00:0001:34:10.6501:34:10.65+00:57:2215:413,8
595MAŁEK Hanna 116United RunnersWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet102K 14509:5000:00:0001:34:18.4501:34:18.45+00:57:3015:433,8
596MAKOWIECKI Kamil 174WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn332M 45110:0000:00:0001:34:39.7501:34:39.75+00:57:5115:463,8
597ŁĘPICKI Mateusz 18Lemon TeamKRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn333M 45209:4000:00:0001:35:01.9001:35:01.90+00:58:1315:503,8
598CZUBA Arkadiusz 143Long Live UndergroundWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn334M 45310:0000:00:0001:35:05.0501:35:05.05+00:58:1715:503,8
599JURKITEWICZ Aleksander 144Long Live UndergroundBIAŁA PODLASKAOpen Mężczyzn335M 45410:0000:00:0001:35:05.6501:35:05.65+00:58:1715:503,8
600GÓLCZYŃSKA Paulina 519OSTRODAOpen Kobiet103K 14611:3000:00:0001:35:11.7501:35:11.75+00:58:2315:513,8
601RUSINKIEWICZ Łukasz 539OLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn336M 45511:3000:00:0001:35:12.8001:35:12.80+00:58:2415:523,8
602FILIPOWICZ Natalia 236WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet104K 14710:1500:00:0001:35:50.1501:35:50.15+00:59:0215:583,8
603REGULSKA Ewa 182WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet105K 14810:1500:00:0001:35:51.8001:35:51.80+00:59:0315:583,8
604GENCZA Damian 164MRĄGOWOOpen Mężczyzn337M 45610:0000:00:0001:36:01.2001:36:01.20+00:59:1316:003,7
605DĄBROWSKI Adam 396BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn338M 45711:0000:00:0001:36:10.8001:36:10.80+00:59:2216:013,7
606JANIKOWSKI Michał 166WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn339M 45810:0000:00:0001:36:12.5501:36:12.55+00:59:2416:023,7
607NICEWICZ Dominika 410ŁYSEOpen Kobiet106K 14911:0000:00:0001:36:15.1001:36:15.10+00:59:2716:023,7
608FILAS Rafał 2BeFit24Team@R.A.F.A.L_KRKOpen Mężczyzn340M 45909:4000:00:0001:36:18.9501:36:18.95+00:59:3016:033,7
609ANDRUSZEWSKI Robert 712OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn341M 46011:3000:00:0001:36:49.6001:36:49.60+01:00:0116:083,7
610BOROWSKA Justyna 513ŁAPYOpen Kobiet107K 15011:3000:00:0001:36:50.6501:36:50.65+01:00:0216:083,7
611BACZEWSKI Andrzej 356PIĄTNICA PODUCHOWNAOpen Masters Mężczyzn94M 46110:4500:00:0001:36:56.0001:36:56.00+01:00:0816:093,7
612KOZŁOWSKA Elwira 363ŁOMŻAOpen Kobiet108K 15110:4500:00:0001:36:57.5001:36:57.50+01:00:0916:093,7
613SOWA Maciej 371PIĄTNICAOpen Mężczyzn342M 46210:4500:00:0001:36:57.9501:36:57.95+01:00:0916:093,7
614MATRAS Łukasz 219Harder CiechanówGRUDUSKOpen Mężczyzn343M 46310:1500:00:0001:37:03.8501:37:03.85+01:00:1516:103,7
615 KRYŽEVIČIUS Arminas 271ŚWIETLNA EKIPAKAUNASOpen Mężczyzn344M 46410:3000:00:0001:37:08.8001:37:08.80+01:00:2016:113,7
616KILIMONIS Artūras 275ŚWIETLNA EKIPAKAUNASOpen Masters Mężczyzn95M 46510:3000:00:0001:37:09.0001:37:09.00+01:00:2116:113,7
617ZIMIŃSKI Rafał 228Harder CiechanówOJRZEŃOpen Mężczyzn345M 46610:1500:00:0001:37:21.5001:37:21.50+01:00:3316:133,7
618WEJS Wiktoria 225Harder CiechanówCIECHANÓWOpen Kobiet109K 15210:1500:00:0001:37:22.8001:37:22.80+01:00:3416:133,7
619MAJEWSKI Michał 578OSTROŁĘKA Open Mężczyzn346M 46711:4500:00:0001:37:23.9001:37:23.90+01:00:3516:133,7
620KULIK Dimitri 693BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn347M 46812:3000:00:0001:37:33.5001:37:33.50+01:00:4516:153,7
621GRALEC Dariusz 15I NEVER TURN BACKALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIOpen Masters Mężczyzn96M 46909:4000:00:0001:37:40.7001:37:40.70+01:00:5216:163,7
622RATAJCZAK Agata 148Runmageddonowe Świry WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet110K 15310:0000:00:0001:37:43.7001:37:43.70+01:00:5516:173,7
623ŁUNIEWSKA Sandra 254AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKGDYNIAOpen Kobiet111K 15410:3000:00:0001:37:49.3501:37:49.35+01:01:0116:183,7
624MODZELEWSKA Martyna 255AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKNOWOGRÓDOpen Kobiet112K 15510:3000:00:0001:37:49.6001:37:49.60+01:01:0116:183,7
624GRYGO Olga 253AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Kobiet112K 15510:3000:00:0001:37:49.6001:37:49.60+01:01:0116:183,7
626JASNOCH Marcin 300NOWOGRÓDOpen Mężczyzn348M 47010:3000:00:0001:37:49.6501:37:49.65+01:01:0116:183,7
627WŁODKOWSKI Grzegorz 259AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKNOWOGRÓD Open Mężczyzn349M 47110:3000:00:0001:37:49.7001:37:49.70+01:01:0116:183,7
628GRYGO Jakub 252AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYKŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn350M 47210:3000:00:0001:37:49.7501:37:49.75+01:01:0116:183,7
629SMYK Agnieszka 617SZEPIETOWOOpen Kobiet114K 15712:0000:00:0001:37:55.3501:37:55.35+01:01:0716:193,7
630HAJDUCZYK Kamil 596SZEPIETOWOOpen Mężczyzn351M 47312:0000:00:0001:37:55.8001:37:55.80+01:01:0716:193,7
631NICEWICZ Hubert 411ŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn352M 47411:0000:00:0001:37:56.1001:37:56.10+01:01:0816:193,7
632WEJKNIS Krzysztof 34OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNISŁUKTAOpen Masters Mężczyzn97M 47509:4000:00:0001:37:58.1501:37:58.15+01:01:1016:193,7
633KOZON Marta 332#teamFURIAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Kobiet38K 15810:4500:00:0001:38:27.7501:38:27.75+01:01:3916:243,7
634RUDNICKI Marcin 94GODZIANÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn98M 47609:4000:00:0001:38:32.5501:38:32.55+01:01:4416:253,7
635GICZAN Wiktor 124BIAŁYSTOKElite Mężczyzn21M 47709:4000:00:0001:39:14.4501:39:14.45+01:02:2616:323,6
636LISIEWSKA Katarzyna 461KADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet115K 15911:1500:00:0001:39:18.5001:39:18.50+01:02:3016:333,6
637LISIEWSKI Mirosław 463KADZIDŁOOpen Masters Mężczyzn99M 47811:1500:00:0001:39:18.6501:39:18.65+01:02:3016:333,6
638ZAKRZEWSKI Paweł 245TOBOLICEOpen Masters Mężczyzn100M 47910:1500:00:0001:39:43.2001:39:43.20+01:02:5516:373,6
639BONTE Izabela 56RUNMAGEDDON TEAMBIAŁYSTOKOpen Masters Kobiet39K 16012:3000:00:0001:40:06.1501:40:06.15+01:03:1816:413,6
640SADLAK Damian 416NOWA WIEŚOpen Mężczyzn353M 48011:0000:00:0001:40:14.1501:40:14.15+01:03:2616:423,6
641ŻERAŃSKA Julia 426OSTROŁĘKA Open Kobiet116K 16111:0000:00:0001:40:15.1001:40:15.10+01:03:2716:423,6
642KRAIŃSKA Anna 736BIAŁYSTOKOpen Kobiet117K 16210:3000:00:0001:40:17.0001:40:17.00+01:03:2916:423,6
643WOJSZEL Juliusz 708BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn354M 48110:3000:00:0001:40:17.0501:40:17.05+01:03:2916:423,6
644DZIEDZICKI Grzegorz 728BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn355M 48210:3000:00:0001:40:17.4501:40:17.45+01:03:2916:423,6
645ŻEBROWSKA Gabriela 317BIAŁYSTOKOpen Kobiet118K 16310:3000:00:0001:40:17.5501:40:17.55+01:03:2916:423,6
646ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester 43POWER TRAININGWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn356M 48309:4000:00:0001:40:32.8501:40:32.85+01:03:4416:453,6
647STEFAŃSKA - SZEWCZAK Lena 720NOWA WIEŚ WSCHODNIAOpen Kobiet119K 16412:0000:00:0001:41:03.5501:41:03.55+01:04:1516:503,6
648SEKŚCIŃSKI Krzysztof 95RAJGRÓDOpen Mężczyzn357M 48409:4000:00:0001:41:09.4001:41:09.40+01:04:2116:513,6
649KOBUSZEWSKI Marcin 687NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKIOpen Mężczyzn358M 48512:3000:00:0001:41:20.6001:41:20.60+01:04:3216:533,6
650WĄSOWICZ Konrad 379BK STEP TeamŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn359M 48611:0000:00:0001:41:21.7501:41:21.75+01:04:3316:533,6
651SIEROCIUK Łukasz 375BK STEP TeamJEDWABNEOpen Mężczyzn360M 48711:0000:00:0001:41:22.6501:41:22.65+01:04:3416:533,6
651TERCJAK Dariusz 378BK STEP TeamŁOMŻAOpen Mężczyzn360M 48711:0000:00:0001:41:22.6501:41:22.65+01:04:3416:533,6
653MAJKOWSKI Artur 125OLSZEWO-BORKI Open Mężczyzn362M 48909:4000:00:0001:41:28.0501:41:28.05+01:04:4016:543,5
654SZTACHAŃSKA Karolina 377BK STEP TeamŁOMŻAOpen Kobiet120K 16511:0000:00:0001:41:28.1501:41:28.15+01:04:4016:543,5
655WIKTORZAK Magdalena 380BK STEP TeamKONARZYCEOpen Kobiet121K 16611:0000:00:0001:41:29.1001:41:29.10+01:04:4116:543,5
656SIEROCIUK Marcin 376BK STEP TeamJEDWABNEOpen Mężczyzn363M 49011:0000:00:0001:41:30.3001:41:30.30+01:04:4216:553,5
657JAWORSKA Anna 145Obstacle Center TeamMARKIOpen Kobiet122K 16710:0000:00:0001:41:36.4501:41:36.45+01:04:4816:563,5
658DŁUGOŁĘCKA Aleksandra 397WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet123K 16811:0000:00:0001:41:39.8001:41:39.80+01:04:5116:563,5
659POLISZUK Paweł 413WROCŁAWOpen Mężczyzn364M 49111:0000:00:0001:41:41.4501:41:41.45+01:04:5316:563,5
660JĘDRZEJEWSKI Robert 401WARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn365M 49211:0000:00:0001:41:41.7501:41:41.75+01:04:5316:563,5
661ADAMKOWSKI Krzysztof 393CIECHANÓWOpen Masters Mężczyzn101M 49311:0000:00:0001:41:43.2001:41:43.20+01:04:5516:573,5
662DŁUGOŁĘCKI Mariusz 398NOWE MIASTOOpen Masters Mężczyzn102M 49411:0000:00:0001:41:44.1501:41:44.15+01:04:5616:573,5
663JABŁOŃSKA Dorota 197CrossBox OKAOSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet124K 16910:1500:00:0001:41:49.7501:41:49.75+01:05:0116:583,5
664JEZELA Marcin 5Carbon Silesia SportKATOWICEOpen Mężczyzn366M 49509:4000:00:0001:42:05.9501:42:05.95+01:05:1717:003,5
665MOKSA-ZASZCZUDLOWICZ Kaja 532KRAKÓWOpen Masters Kobiet40K 17010:0000:00:0001:42:25.2501:42:25.25+01:05:3717:043,5
666KRÓLAK Mariusz 84OTWOCKOpen Mężczyzn367M 49609:4000:00:0001:42:34.4501:42:34.45+01:05:4617:053,5
667PŁACZEK Anna 101Carbon Silesia SportCZELADŹOpen Kobiet125K 17109:5000:00:0001:43:21.8001:43:21.80+01:06:3317:133,5
668JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz 745Green GoblinsWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn368M 49710:0000:00:0001:43:29.5501:43:29.55+01:06:4117:143,5
669SZAFRAŃSKA Oliwia 744WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet126K 17210:0000:00:0001:43:30.0001:43:30.00+01:06:4217:153,5
670KOMINEK Anna 104Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet127K 17309:5000:00:0001:44:22.8001:44:22.80+01:07:3417:233,4
671PIETRZAK Sebastian 471GDAŃSKOpen Mężczyzn369M 49811:1500:00:0001:44:41.1501:44:41.15+01:07:5317:263,4
671PIETRZAK Julia 470GDAŃSKOpen Kobiet128K 17411:1500:00:0001:44:41.1501:44:41.15+01:07:5317:263,4
673KMITA Patryk 82GRABÓWKAOpen Mężczyzn370M 49909:4000:00:0001:44:58.7501:44:58.75+01:08:1017:293,4
674WIEPRZEC Maciej 314RUDAOpen Mężczyzn371M 50010:3000:00:0001:45:52.7501:45:52.75+01:09:0417:383,4
675 Iwanek 290WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet129K 17510:3000:00:0001:45:52.9501:45:52.95+01:09:0417:383,4
676KAMIŃSKI Maciej 487JUKBARTĄGOpen Mężczyzn372M 50111:3000:00:0001:47:07.7001:47:07.70+01:10:1917:513,4
677ASZTEMBORSKI Jakub 484JUKOLSZTYNOpen Mężczyzn373M 50211:3000:00:0001:47:07.7501:47:07.75+01:10:1917:513,4
678GOLMANOWSKI Paweł 296OSTASZEWOOpen Mężczyzn374M 50310:3000:00:0001:47:12.4501:47:12.45+01:10:2417:523,4
679WINIEWSKA Violetta 315LUBAWAOpen Kobiet130K 17610:3000:00:0001:47:14.3501:47:14.35+01:10:2617:523,4
680ZDROJEWSKA Monika 316LUBAWAOpen Kobiet131K 17710:3000:00:0001:47:15.5001:47:15.50+01:10:2717:523,4
681MEHRWALD Michał 304GRODZICZNOOpen Mężczyzn375M 50410:3000:00:0001:47:16.0001:47:16.00+01:10:2817:523,4
682RUCIŃSKA Kinga 308DZIAŁDOWO Open Kobiet132K 17810:3000:00:0001:47:16.4001:47:16.40+01:10:2817:523,4
683BOROWSKA Aleksandra 292DZIAŁDOWOOpen Kobiet133K 17910:3000:00:0001:47:17.0501:47:17.05+01:10:2917:523,4
684ŻYŚKO Marta 108Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet134K 18009:5000:00:0001:48:29.6001:48:29.60+01:11:4118:043,3
685MIERZEJEWSKA Olga 531OSTROŁĘKAOpen Kobiet135K 18111:3000:00:0001:49:07.0001:49:07.00+01:12:1918:113,3
686BOŻEK Dominika 293KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet136K 18210:4500:00:0001:49:43.6001:49:43.60+01:12:5518:173,3
687ŚWIĘCICKI Mateusz 311KRAKÓWOpen Mężczyzn376M 50510:4500:00:0001:49:44.5001:49:44.50+01:12:5618:173,3
688ŚWIĘCICKA Gabriela 310KRAKÓWOpen Kobiet137K 18310:4500:00:0001:49:46.9501:49:46.95+01:12:5818:173,3
689SOBOLEWSKI Bartłomiej 96RADOMElite Mężczyzn22M 50609:4000:00:0001:49:55.9501:49:55.95+01:13:0718:193,3
690KALINOWSKA Karolina 118IŁAWAElite Kobiet6K 18409:5000:00:0001:50:19.5501:50:19.55+01:13:3118:233,3
691GAJOCHA Michał 4Carbon Silesia SportSOSNOWIECOpen Masters Mężczyzn103M 50709:4000:00:0001:52:04.8501:52:04.85+01:15:1618:403,2
692JABŁOŃSKI Jakub 598WLOCLAWEKOpen Mężczyzn377M 50812:0000:00:0001:53:33.2001:53:33.20+01:16:4518:553,2
693CIEŚLEWICZ Maria 594WŁOCŁAWEKOpen Kobiet138K 18512:0000:00:0001:53:33.3001:53:33.30+01:16:4518:553,2
694SZCZEPKOWSKI Adam 189NIDZICAOpen Mężczyzn378M 50910:0000:00:0001:53:46.0501:53:46.05+01:16:5818:573,2
695SARBIEWSKA Wanda 722JANOWOOpen Masters Kobiet41K 18610:0000:00:0001:53:46.4001:53:46.40+01:16:5818:573,2
696STANKIEWICZ Michał 187PIECKIOpen Mężczyzn379M 51010:0000:00:0001:53:46.5501:53:46.55+01:16:5818:573,2
697ZGLEJC Katarzyna 194KADZIDŁOOpen Kobiet139K 18710:0000:00:0001:53:46.9001:53:46.90+01:16:5818:573,2
698SARBIEWSKI Mariusz 723JANOWOOpen Mężczyzn380M 51110:0000:00:0001:53:47.2001:53:47.20+01:16:5918:573,2
699SZCZEPKOWSKA Joanna 188NIDZICA Open Kobiet140K 18810:0000:00:0001:53:47.3501:53:47.35+01:16:5918:573,2
700KLIMEK Paulina 103HARPAGAN BEASTLĘDZINYOpen Kobiet141K 18909:5000:00:0001:54:19.3001:54:19.30+01:17:3119:033,1
701FRYMUS Michalina 359WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet142K 19010:4500:00:0001:56:07.7501:56:07.75+01:19:1919:213,1
702LEWICKI Nikodem 86LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn381M 51209:4000:00:0001:58:54.2001:58:54.20+01:22:0619:493,0
703CABAN Maciej 79LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn382M 51309:4000:00:0001:58:54.3501:58:54.35+01:22:0619:493,0
704BRZEZICHA Dawid 78WARSZAWA Open Mężczyzn383M 51409:4000:00:0001:59:10.1001:59:10.10+01:22:2219:513,0
705BOGUCKI Robert 559ŁAWYOpen Masters Mężczyzn104M 51511:4500:00:0001:59:10.1501:59:10.15+01:22:2219:513,0
706PAPROCKI Maciej 91LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn384M 51609:4000:00:0002:01:53.6502:01:53.65+01:25:0520:183,0
707STAWIARSKI Łukasz 97LUBAWAOpen Mężczyzn385M 51709:4000:00:0002:01:53.8002:01:53.80+01:25:0520:183,0
708TRZCIŃSKI Kamil 17Ksiądz ProboszczROZOGIOpen Mężczyzn386M 51809:4000:00:0002:05:32.7502:05:32.75+01:28:4420:552,9
709STAWOWA Karolina 102DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIOpen Kobiet143K 19109:5000:00:0002:05:49.0502:05:49.05+01:29:0120:582,9
710GRUBKAJTYS Henryk 59Sportowe ZakapioryWARSZAWAOpen Mężczyzn387M 51909:4000:00:0002:05:52.3002:05:52.30+01:29:0420:582,9
711SOCHA Alicja 120WARSZAWAOpen Kobiet144K 19209:5000:00:0002:21:03.9002:21:03.90+01:44:1523:302,6
712LEISZNER Izabela 100Carbon Silesia SportBYTOMOpen Kobiet145K 19309:5000:00:0002:24:40.0502:24:40.05+01:47:5224:062,5
713PAKUŁA Ewa 105Obstacle Center TeamWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet146K 19409:5000:00:0002:26:42.3002:26:42.30+01:49:5424:272,5
714MAJEWSKI Szymon 579OSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn388M 52011:4500:00:00   
715WIELGAT Wiktoria 289ŚWIETLNA EKIPASADOWNE Open Kobiet147K 19510:3000:00:00   
716MOSTOWSKI Radosław 675Warriors ŁódźŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn389M 52112:3000:00:00   
717STOKOWSKI Dariusz 57RUNMAGEDDON TEAMCIECHANÓWOpen Mężczyzn390M 52212:3000:00:00   
718PAWŁOWSKA Marta 664MartkiiDomcieWARSZAWAOpen Kobiet148K 19612:3000:00:00   
719OLĘDZKI Marcin 697ŁÓDŹOpen Mężczyzn391M 52312:3000:00:00   
720KULIK Dariusz 730BIAŁYSTOKOpen Mężczyzn392M 52412:3000:00:00   
721MADRAK Jarosław 608OSTROŁĘKAOpen Masters Mężczyzn105M 52512:0000:00:00   
722SAMSEL Dominik 665MartkiiDomcieOSTROŁĘKAOpen Mężczyzn393M 52612:3000:00:00   
Total 722 results.