Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Ostrołęka |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1251 |
Wystartowało : | 1142 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 1126 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | Drużynowa Open | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 09:40 | 09:50 | Mieszkanka Ostrołęki | Mieszkaniec Ostrołęki | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | Czas netto 6km | Czas brutto 6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 19 | OCR Baltic Warriors | PILIUONA | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52.90 | 00:32:52.90 | 5:28 | 11 (100%) | ||
2 | KUBER Andrzej | 10 | Ex Team | OLSZTYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 21 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14.05 | 00:39:14.05 | +00:06:21 (16.2%) | 6:32 | 9.2 (83.6%) | |
3 | DZIAŁOWSKI Michał | 26 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 24 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:31.65 | 00:40:31.65 | +00:07:38 (18.9%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (80.9%) | |
4 | PACHUCY Grzegorz | 30 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 31 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43.65 | 00:41:43.65 | +00:08:50 (21.2%) | 6:57 | 8.6 (78.2%) | |
5 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 8 | Carbon Silesia Sport | NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 33 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58.00 | 00:41:58.00 | +00:09:05 (21.6%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (78.2%) | |
6 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 48 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | CIECHANOW | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 38 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33.85 | 00:42:33.85 | +00:09:40 (22.7%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (77.3%) | |
7 | RUSZNIAK Paweł | 88 | POWER TRAINING | KRASNYSTAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 43 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48.65 | 00:43:48.65 | +00:10:55 (24.9%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (74.5%) | |
8 | FIRER Radoslaw | 43 | GDYNIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 46 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:48.65 | 00:44:48.65 | +00:11:55 (26.6%) | 7:28 | 8 (72.7%) | ||
9 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 59 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51.15 | 00:45:51.15 | +00:12:58 (28.3%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (71.8%) | |
10 | CEREMUGA Robert | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | ŻORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 60 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01.85 | 00:46:01.85 | +00:13:08 (28.6%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (70.9%) | |
11 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 70 | EY OCR Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 63 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:21.25 | 00:46:21.25 | +00:13:28 (29.1%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (70.9%) | |
12 | GOLAN Rafal | 101 | TOBOLICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 65 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35.00 | 00:46:35.00 | +00:13:42 (29.4%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (70.0%) | ||
13 | GADULA Jakub | 44 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 68 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:49.10 | 00:46:49.10 | +00:13:56 (29.8%) | 7:48 | 7.7 (70.0%) | ||
14 | ŻYŁOWSKI Wojciech | 63 | STARY LUBOTYŃ | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 72 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31.70 | 00:47:31.70 | +00:14:38 (30.8%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (69.1%) | ||
15 | GREGOR Adam | 11 | EY OCR Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 75 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40.00 | 00:47:40.00 | +00:14:47 (31.0%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (69.1%) | |
16 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 62 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 90 | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00.20 | 00:50:00.20 | +00:17:07 (34.2%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (65.5%) | ||
17 | STOLARCZYK Mariusz | 160 | POWER TRAINING | OSTROŁĘKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 91 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31.80 | 00:50:31.80 | +00:17:38 (34.9%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (64.5%) | |
18 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 75 | Obstacle Center Team | OTWOCK | Elite Mężczyzn | 62 | M 96 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07.85 | 00:51:07.85 | +00:18:14 (35.7%) | 8:31 | 7 (63.6%) | |
19 | K Daniel | 81 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 97 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:12.05 | 00:51:12.05 | +00:18:19 (35.8%) | 8:32 | 7 (63.6%) | |
20 | WYBRANIEC Mateusz | 89 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 67 | M 105 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04.95 | 00:52:04.95 | +00:19:12 (36.9%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (62.7%) | |
21 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 106 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 76 | M 138 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:36.30 | 00:56:36.30 | +00:23:43 (41.9%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (58.2%) | ||
22 | KITALA Radosław | 95 | Warriors Łódź | BŁONIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 78 | M 141 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29.45 | 00:57:29.45 | +00:24:36 (42.8%) | 9:34 | 6.3 (57.3%) | |
23 | DZIURDA Krzysztof | 99 | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 80 | M 157 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:47.25 | 01:00:47.25 | +00:27:54 (45.9%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (53.6%) | ||
24 | FIGÓRSKI Paweł | 100 | GLINOJECK | Elite Mężczyzn | 81 | M 162 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:19.30 | 01:01:19.30 | +00:28:26 (46.4%) | 10:13 | 5.9 (53.6%) | ||
25 | STOLARCZYK Arkadiusz | 114 | OSTROŁĘKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 88 | M 338 | 09:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:40.25 | 01:19:40.25 | +00:46:47 (58.7%) | 13:16 | 4.5 (40.9%) |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)