Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1263 |
Wystartowało : | 1186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1174 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 102 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 103 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MISSALA Magdalena | 110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KACZMAREK Monika | 114 | WF OCR Team Kostrzyn Nad Odrą | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena | 117 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PIETRAS Mariola | 101 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KOMORNICKA Justyna | 104 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | REDZIK Angelina | 105 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MOJAK Joanna | 106 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 107 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYŚ Marzena | 108 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 109 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 113 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BARNAŚ Kinga | 115 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | CIUPA Katarzyna | 116 | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 118 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 119 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WOJTASIK Marta | 120 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 111 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 112 | RUNMAGEDDON Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)