Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1263 |
Wystartowało : | 1186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1174 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYSZKIEWICZ Marta | 210 | forBET Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 211 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TOMASZEWSKI Michał | 212 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KRZEMIEŃ Sławomir | 213 | KRATOS TRZEBNICA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GALAS Wojciech | 223 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | MRUK Marcin | 229 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | NAGI Marta | 230 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | NOWACKI Grzegorz | 231 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | NOWAK Piotr | 232 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 241 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 242 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | WYCHOWANIEC Andrzej | 243 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | ZUB Dariusz | 244 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Damian | 1168 | Andrych Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ANDRYCH Kamil | 205 | Andrych Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ANDRYCH Mateusz | 206 | Andrych Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GALAS Jan | 221 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | GALAS Krzysztof | 222 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | GRZEGORZEK Hildegarda | 224 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | HYLLA Jan | 225 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KULCZAK Paweł | 226 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | MAJ Magdalena | 227 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | PIASEK Jedrzej | 233 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | DEPTUŁA Piotr | 214 | MY TU PO MEDALE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | NOWAK Artur | 215 | MY TU PO MEDALE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOWAK Michał | 216 | MY TU PO MEDALE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BAŁA Maciej | 217 | Prymus Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KRAUSE Krzysztof | 218 | Prymus Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ŁYKOWSKI Eryk | 219 | Prymus Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ADAMUS Szymon | 220 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SOBOLEWSKI Dawid | 235 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | DZIURLA-NOWAK Patryk | 207 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | JAJUGA Michał | 208 | forBET Runners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KOTOWSKI Mateusz | 209 | forBET Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 236 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SZULŻYCKI Bartek | 237 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | SZWEDOWICZ Łukasz | 238 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SZWEDOWICZ Paulina | 239 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WELTER Przemysław | 240 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)