Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2151 |
Wystartowało : | 1931 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1908 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 - Vinderen | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 95 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 96 | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 97 | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 98 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ Natalia | 99 | As Box | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GADZIŃSKA Dorota | 100 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DUDEK Kamila | 101 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ZIELINSKI Maksymilian | 76 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 77 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FRANCZYSZYN-PORTKA Magdalena | 78 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KOMORNICKA Justyna | 81 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KUŹNIEWSKA Angelina | 82 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MENCEL Janina | 83 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 84 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KURAN Halina | 87 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 88 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KOZŁOWSKA Dagmara | 89 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BARNAŚ Kinga | 90 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | CICHA Natalia | 91 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | 92 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | ANDRZEJAK Amelia | 93 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GRYGORCEWICZ Emilia | 94 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KARASIEWICZ Weronika | 80 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
GLADCHENKO Yuliya | 86 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 09:15 | DNF |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)