Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1263 |
Wystartowało : | 1186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1174 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSIŃSKI Piotr | 723 | Determinatorzy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SÓJKA Izabela | 724 | Determinatorzy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SÓJKA Jakub | 725 | Determinatorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | RUDOWSKI Gzegorz | 721 | Determinatorzy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | RUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | 722 | Determinatorzy | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PARASZKIEWICZ Jagoda | 741 | Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PARASZKIEWICZ Marta | 742 | Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PEJSZTER Marcin | 743 | Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SAKOWSKA Anna | 744 | Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TURBACZEWSKI Łukasz | 745 | Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 764 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | FÓRMAN Daniel | 765 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GOROCHOWIK Tomasz | 766 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | BYCZKOWSKI Jan | 762 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | POPIOŁEK Maks | 782 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | WEŁNICKI Tomasz | 788 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | PRZYGÓCKI Kacper | 1182 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KOKOT Szymon | 1186 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KUNERT Adam | 1187 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | FRACKOWIAK Dawid | 733 | Spoceni emeryci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KUSTRA Paweł | 737 | Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KARCZEWSKI Paweł | 770 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MAJEWSKI Dawid | 773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ORLIŃSKI Karol | 780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ROKICKI Mateusz | 783 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | STUDZIŃSKA Marta | 784 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | STUDZIŃSKI Daniel | 785 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 786 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | 787 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | ZELAZNY Ryszard | 795 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | NAJDEREK Michał | 778 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | NOWAK Adam | 779 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KULESZA Dawid | 560 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ŁĘCKI Marcin | 746 | Szmaciury | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BALCERSKI Tomasz | 748 | UEP MBA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | DOLATA Pawel | 749 | UEP MBA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | FRĄTCZAK Filip | 750 | UEP MBA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 751 | UEP MBA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KACZMAREK Marzena | 753 | UEP MBA | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KESY Monika | 1185 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 1181 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | SKWIRA Edyta | 1188 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | DZIEKAN Justyna | 730 | Rote Eichhörnchen | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GRZYB Patryk | 731 | Rote Eichhörnchen | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | VOSS Dawid | 732 | Rote Eichhörnchen | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KOWALAK Robert | 734 | Spoceni emeryci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | FOX Kacper | 736 | Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KACZMAREK Marcin | 727 | Makuda | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MAJCHER Jakub | 728 | Makuda | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | PIÓRKOWSKI Damian | 729 | Makuda | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KUSTRA Wojciech | 738 | Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MARCINIAK Ewa | 755 | UEP MBA | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | POROŻYŃSKA-CHUDY Karolina | 756 | UEP MBA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PRZYWIECZERSKI Paweł | 757 | UEP MBA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BEDNARCZYK Artur | 759 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | JANKIEWICZ Kacper | 767 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)