Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-22 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2151 |
Wystartowało : | 1931 |
Nie ukończyło : | 23 |
Ukończyło : | 1908 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 - Vinderen | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMECZEK Marta | 1286 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | NOWAK Michał | 1287 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | KONOPACKI Grzegorz | 1446 | Aby do Mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BIZON Bartosz | 1447 | As Box | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PŁOCIŃSKI Dawid | 1448 | As Box | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 1450 | Just 4 Fun | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZYDŁOWSKA Karolina | 1451 | Just 4 Fun | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BIAŁCZYK Marta | 1452 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JOWSA Arkadiusz | 1476 | Sunday Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PLESZKO Sławomir | 1477 | Sunday Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SĘDROWSKI Krystian | 1478 | Sunday Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GRZELSKI Jakub | 1479 | Team Elektron | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KALINOWSKI Łukasz | 1501 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KAŹMIERCZAK Remigiusz | 1504 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KLAMANN Patryk | 1505 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KLAMANN Paweł | 1506 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | ŚMIAŁEK Adrian | 1526 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ŚMIAŁEK Marta | 1527 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SOMMERREY Hubert | 1528 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SOMMERREY Krzyszotof | 1529 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SOMMERREY Paulina | 1530 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ŚWITEK Joanna | 1531 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ŚWITEK Sylwester | 1532 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | SZLACHETKA Arkadiusz | 1533 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | NOSEK Bartosz | 952 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BYKH Andrii | 1112 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | DOSKOCH Roman | 1113 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PATHANIA Deepak | 1114 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KUMAR Chetan | 1115 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MĄCZKA Lech | 1116 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | STRZELCZYK Piotr | 1117 | ESSEL Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KARKADA Joel | 1118 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PIETRZAK Przemyslaw | 1119 | ESSEL Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | MATUSZEWSKA Danuta | 1279 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | PIASECKI Hubert | 1440 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PONTUS Piotr | 1441 | #bestbuddyever | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | IDZIKOWSKA Anna | 1453 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JAROSIK Aldona | 1454 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PRZYBYŁEK Anna | 1455 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | RAJSKA Anna | 1456 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ZAPOLNA Karolina | 1457 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OLECH Piotr | 1459 | Manes team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | FRANKIEWICZ Zofia | 1460 | NiezdecydowanePiździBąki | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KEMPA Michał | 1461 | NiezdecydowanePiździBąki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KOZAL Marlena | 1462 | NiezdecydowanePiździBąki | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | MINTA Piotr | 1463 | NiezdecydowanePiździBąki | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GŁĄB Fabian | 1464 | PCH sport | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | GŁĄB Mikołaj | 1465 | PCH sport | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | JASTRZĘBSKA Tatiana | 1466 | PCH sport | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 1467 | PCH sport | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŚWITAŁA Robert | 1480 | Team Elektron | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | 1481 | Team Elektron | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DYBA Przemysław | 1482 | Wet Wolves | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GÓRNY Michał | 1485 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KACZALSKA Magdalena | 1486 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KLIMCZAK Katarzyna | 1488 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KUSNIERZ Jakub | 1489 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | MOCHOŃ Piotr | 1490 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | NATKANIEC Dominik | 1491 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | DACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 1495 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | FIGLAREK Paulina | 1496 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Wojciech | 1497 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KRUSZONA Daniel | 1509 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ODROBNY Paweł | 1513 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | OLEJNIK Maciej | 1514 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | ORLIK Łukasz | 1515 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ORLIK Maciej | 1516 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | OWCZAREK Arkadiusz | 1517 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | RADECKA Karina | 1522 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | WEISS Wiktoria | 1535 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | WOLOSZYN Sylwester | 1536 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | ZARAŚ Łukasz | 1537 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | HATKA Tomasz | 1886 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | SAJ Waldemar | 1484 | Zielona Impreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | GWIZDOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1498 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KOLESIŃSKA Żaneta | 1507 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sebastian | 1493 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | BUKOWIECKI Łukasz | 1494 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | 1519 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | KACZALSKI Maciej | 1487 | ZielonaImpreza | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | ZAPOLNY Paweł | 1458 | Lamy na wybiegu | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | RUSZKIEWICZ Nadia | 1525 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | URBANIAK Paulina | 1534 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RADECKI Jakub | 1523 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | DNF |
Znaleziono 84 wynik(ów)