Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-08 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1263 |
Wystartowało : | 1186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1174 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 30 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 37 | Ninja Obstacle Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 86 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 89 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 121 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 54 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 41 | Ninja Obstacle Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SALAMON Mateusz | 45 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 8 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BŁĘDZKI Adam | 5 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JACIÓW Paweł | 65 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 10 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 11 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SERAFIN Mariusz | 12 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | TROCKI Patryk | 14 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BURAS Radoslaw | 32 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | RUSIN Kamil | 49 | RD1 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 58 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 27 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 28 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KACPRZAK Maciej | 38 | Ninja Obstacle Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 61 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 96 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)