Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-29 |
Miejsce : | Wałbrzych |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 939 |
Wystartowało : | 871 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 858 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Wałbrzycha | Mieszkaniec Wałbrzycha
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOCZKO Sebastian | 813 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KLIN Robert | 788 | Wataha | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BARSZCZYK Dawid | 786 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Kacper | 794 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | MOCZKO Łukasz | 812 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | MISIEC Tadeusz | 811 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | GRADOŃ Marcin | 798 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | FRANKIEWICZ Ryszard | 766 | Po maluchu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRZYWIECKI Piotr | 804 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 777 | Squash Club Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PARADOWSKI Piotr | 776 | Squash Club Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | CHEŁKOWSKI Kamil | 773 | Squash Club Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | GOTÓWKO Damian | 774 | Squash Club Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 767 | Schody Hiszpańskie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 736 | CROSSBOX JAWOR | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JĘDRUSIAK Patryk | 743 | Lidl | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DZIUBIŃSKI Paweł | 749 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ZNAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 751 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FÓRMANEK Krystian | 797 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MALESA Karol | 808 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | OLBRYK Marcin | 775 | Squash Club Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CEPENDA Piotr | 790 | Weteryniorze i spółka | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | CABAN Martyna | 789 | Weteryniorze i spółka | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WOLNY Daniel | 817 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | MIOZGA Sebastian | 810 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KUŚ Krzysztof | 806 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KASPRZAK Kamil | 800 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KASPRZAK Krystian | 801 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | DOMAGAŁA Magdalena | 1093 | Zasapani | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KASPRZAK Roza | 1092 | Nutrend Team | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KOCISZEWSKA Maria | 737 | Dzikie Żubry | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | JURCZYŃSKI Piotr | 799 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KOCISZEWSKI Łukasz | 738 | Dzikie Żubry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BUDZOWSKI Radosław | 768 | Slovnaft Polska S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | DZIEDZIC Jakub | 769 | Slovnaft Polska S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | POŁEDNIK Andrzej | 772 | Slovnaft Polska S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DZIK Filip | 770 | Slovnaft Polska S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | DZIK Agnieszka | 796 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | MŁODZIANOWSKI Michał | 771 | Slovnaft Polska S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | POTOCKI Artur | 815 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | BOMERSBACH Michał | 793 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | NURKIEWICZ Joanna | 791 | Weteryniorze i spółka | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KRUPA Mateusz | 753 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BUSCHMANN Michał | 752 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PUDYSZ Jacek | 816 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MIERZWA Karolina | 809 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | LESZCZUK Tomasz | 754 | OST | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 781 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | NOWIŃSKI Juliusz | 782 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KOWALCZYK - LACHOWSKA Marta | 780 | Toyota Runmator | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 785 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | DĄBSKI Grzegorz | 778 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 779 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PALCZEWSKI Mirosław | 783 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ROJEK Bartosz | 784 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 746 | NAmaXa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KOCIUBA Roksana | 745 | NAmaXa | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | OLECHOWSKA Agata | 747 | NAmaXa | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MICHAŁOWSKA Magdalena | 765 | Piękna&Bestia | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | CZAPLICKI Jakub | 764 | Piękna&Bestia | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | LOREK Dorota | 807 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KMITA Tomasz | 802 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | GONSKA Sylwia | 742 | Lidl | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MODLIŃSKA Paulina | 744 | Lidl | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | PEŁKA Emilia | 748 | NAmaXa | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | PIECHOWIAK Agnieszka | 814 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KĄPIŃSKI Sebastian | 671 | GymSlim | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | POTASINSKA Patrycja | 726 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | GRUSZKA Marta | 739 | Kolankowo | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:21 | ||
70 | MLODORZYNIAK Milena | 740 | Kolankowo | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:21 | ||
71 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 755 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:25 | ||
72 | OWCZAREK Karolina | 741 | Kolankowo | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:27 | ||
73 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 756 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:27 | ||
74 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 757 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:28 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KOTKOWSKA Karolina | 803 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | DNF | ||||
KUBCZAK Mariusz | 805 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | DNF |
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)