Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-29 |
Miejsce : | Wałbrzych |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 939 |
Wystartowało : | 871 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 858 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Wałbrzycha | Mieszkaniec Wałbrzycha
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWOJAK Sara | 238 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ERENS Aneta | 239 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CZERWIŃSKA Katarzyna | 298 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DANKO-SENYK Ilona | 299 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KNOP ŚWIERCZAK Aleksandra | 302 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | 386 | PZU Sport Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MŁYNEK Joanna | 497 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | NIECHAJ Anna | 499 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | NIECHAJ Julia | 500 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PRZYBYSZ Monika | 1069 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | JAKIMOWICZ Patrycja | 235 | Ludzie z Zasadami | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŁYKO Marta | 241 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KOZA Marta | 268 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KOZŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 269 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | ORSZT Aneta | 308 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | 309 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GULACZ Marta | 321 | Run Bitches Run | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MARSZAŁEK Ewa | 422 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | BORTNOWSKA Malwina | 461 | Biedaszybkie | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KRUKOWSKA - ZDANOWICZ Aleksandra | 462 | Biedaszybkie | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SZAMINOS Ilona | 511 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOSOBUCKA-GRAJETA Gracja | 303 | KOKSOWNIA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | IGAŁOWICZ Beata | 349 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BOROWIEC Julia | 621 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GROT Izabela | 822 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | STRANSPICH Anna | 649 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | BEDNARCZYK Magdalena | 736 | CROSSBOX JAWOR | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JERZYK Agnieszka | 825 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Aleksandra | 824 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | ORŁOWSKA Karina | 837 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | POTOCKA Aleksandra | 902 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KMIECIK Małgorzata | 830 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MICHALSKA Joanna | 677 | OKNONET | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | WAWRO Anna | 692 | Reset Team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | 842 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KRYSZAK Iwona | 833 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KARBOWIAK Emilia | 828 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KONCEWICZ Aleksandra | 831 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PAWELEK Monika | 900 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MAZUR Monika | 835 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | PIECHUR-GÓRNIAK Iwona | 839 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KALINOWSKA Wioleta | 899 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | DEREŃ Paulina | 663 | Fit Workout | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marta | 669 | Fit Workout | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PIOTROWSKA Sylwia | 666 | Fit Workout | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SZURMAN Marika | 840 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | IRLA Dominika | 823 | Akademia Ruchu Team | Open Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KOCIUBA Roksana | 745 | NAmaXa | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SOMMER Katarzyna | 682 | OKNONET | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WYTWER Katarzyna | 684 | OKNONET | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŁAPPO Joanna | 676 | OKNONET | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PEŁKA Emilia | 748 | NAmaXa | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 908 | CityFit Wałbrzych | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | OPIELEWICZ-PROCHERA Magdalena | 906 | CityFit | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SZCZYPEK- JAGOSZ Anna | 914 | CityFit Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | HOPEK Anna | 911 | CityFit Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)