Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-05-25 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 3528 |
Started : | 3196 |
Not finished : | 54 |
Finished : | 3142 |
On the track : | 54 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 148 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 24 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 25 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CYNAR Mateusz | 26 | OCR RZESZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 27 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | FIGURA Robert | 28 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KUCZ Wojciech | 46 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 47 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WUDKOWSKI Filip | 48 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 02:30:00 | ||||||||
10 | FIGIELSKI Dominik | 49 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KATINAS Andrius | 50 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | KĘDZIORA Konrad | 51 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KOWALSKI Tomek | 52 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MEISSNER Jan | 4 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 6 | Campjano | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DROGOSZ Damian | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 1 | adidas Runners Warsaw | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | POTKAJ Przemysław | 2 | AVENGA 4IT TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 3 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | JUDEK Łukasz | 8 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 9 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | PSUT Kamil | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 12 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | TROCHONOWICZ Łukasz | 13 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 14 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | JACHIMIAK Michał | 16 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 17 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DZIEDZIC Damian | 18 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CHUSTECKI Michał | 19 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 20 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 21 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | DŁUGOSZ Michał | 22 | Miasteczko Polusa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | RYCHLEWSKI Wojciech | 29 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SCHUBERT Tomasz | 30 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub | 31 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 32 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 33 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 34 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | MISSALA Mateusz | 35 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | SKRZYDŁO Paweł | 36 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 37 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KALWAS Mateusz | 38 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PODGORSKI Marek | 39 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SAŁATA Marcin | 40 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 41 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GIZAK Michał | 42 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 43 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 44 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SKOWRON Bartosz | 45 | Szwagry OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 53 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | MĄDRY Mateusz | 54 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 55 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | NESTOROWICZ Adam | 56 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | RYBICKI Mateusz | 57 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 |
Total 55 results.