Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2242 |
Wystartowało : | 2094 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 2077 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITALA Radosław | 50 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BIEL Mikołaj | 4 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PSUT Kamil | 5 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BŁACHNIO Konrad | 6 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 20 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | MISSALA Mateusz | 21 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 22 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 23 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SADOWSKI Michał | 24 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 25 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 31 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SAŁATA Marcin | 32 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MIKOŚ Adam | 45 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 46 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 49 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PTASIŃSKI Kacper | 47 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 48 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GUZOWSKI Marcin | 9 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 10 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KOZLOWSKI Dawid | 11 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 12 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | PUSTOŁA Maksymilian | 13 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SOBANSKI Maciej | 14 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SZCZEPEK Michał | 15 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KUZARA Rafał | 35 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 36 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 37 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ROGOZIŃSKI Michał | 38 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | STASZCZYK Bartłomiej | 39 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 40 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | DUDKIEWICZ Marcin | 41 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 42 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MALEC Tomasz | 84 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CUDNIK Sebastian | 7 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 8 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | TKACZYK Michał | 16 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 17 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 18 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub | 19 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 27 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 28 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GIZAK Michał | 33 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KRÓL Przemysław | 34 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KUCZ Wojciech | 43 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MAJEWSKI Damian | 44 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 1 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KURACH Stanisław | 2 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MĘDELEWSKI Paweł | 51 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ROGUSKI Rafał | 52 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ŚWIDERSKI Jakub | 53 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WILK Sylwester | 54 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | 55 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 56 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)