Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3897 |
Wystartowało : | 3500 |
Nie ukończyło : | 64 |
Ukończyło : | 3436 |
Na trasie : | 64 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVILOV Vitalii | 2 | 39RUS | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ERMAKOV Anton | 3 | 39RUS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 4 | 39RUS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ARUSZTOWICZ Bartosz | 18 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BASIAK Michał | 19 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 20 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 21 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PTASIŃSKI Kacper | 34 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 35 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 42 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WITEK Paweł | 43 | PZU Sport Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PODGORSKI Marek | 44 | RUNMAGEDDON | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 45 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LACHOWSKI Adam | 46 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BARAŃSKI Robert | 60 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BOKINIEC Grzegorz | 61 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | CZECH Piotr | 62 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | 63 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | PROKOPCZUK Robert | 77 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 78 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | REJKIEWICZ Karol | 79 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | SOBIERAJSKI Bolesław | 106 | OCRA Poland | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SOBIERAJSKI Marian | 107 | OCRA Poland | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SOBIERAJSKI Wojciech | 108 | OCRA Poland | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | MATYSIK Zbigniew | 109 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | OLPIŃSKI Marcin | 110 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GAJOWNICZEK Jarosław | 8 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | GÓRZYŃSKI Janusz | 9 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | WOŁYNIEC Bogdan | 10 | Catering dietetyczny Ełk-Sędki | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KARKOS Sebastian | 11 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 12 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 13 | EKIPA KAROLA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | DASZEWSKI Filip | 14 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | LALEK Bartek | 30 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MARCZUK Kamil | 31 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | OZGA Marcin | 32 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PŁÓCIENNIK Piotr | 33 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 36 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KOŁODZIEJ Krystian | 37 | Ninja Warrior Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 38 | OCRA Poland | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | BOGUSZ Rafał | 39 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 40 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ZWARDOŃ Marcin | 56 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | GRYDŹ Piotr | 64 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | HAWRYŁO Łukasz | 65 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KONDRACKI Sławomir | 66 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 68 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KSEPKA Marcin | 69 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | LEJK Beniamin | 70 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | LISZCZ Jakub | 71 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | MAZUREK Wojciech | 15 | FireEagles | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 16 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 17 | Grubiorze Lotajom | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | KILIMNIK Tomasz | 22 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | TOMASIK Alan | 23 | HUNGRY BIRDS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BIELECKI Karol | 24 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 25 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | DUDKIEWICZ Marcin | 26 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 27 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 28 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PLATA Arkadiusz | 49 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 50 | Ultimate Runners Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | JUREWICZ Łukasz | 52 | Venezianka Ełk Suwałki | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 53 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SUCHOCKI Robert | 54 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 55 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | LEWICKI Marcin | 5 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 6 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 81 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 82 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 29 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 41 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | WOJEWÓDKA Krystian | 47 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 48 | trener24h.com.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | MALISZEWSKI Kamil | 73 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MISIAK Piotr | 74 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | NOWIK Paweł | 75 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SKORSKI Lukas | 83 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | SZABŁOWSKI Adam | 84 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 85 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | ŻELAZKOWSKI Kacper | 86 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SERGEJ Piotr | 80 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:24 |
Znaleziono 82 wynik(ów)