Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-02-29 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1908 |
Wystartowało : | 1725 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1711 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZDUNEK Sebastian | 84 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | HALASTRA Piotr | 85 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 86 | Charakterni Sports | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | IWIŃSKI Piotr | 87 | CHUDA ŁYDA I PRZYJACIELE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BEDYK Maciej | 88 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 113 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BRZEZINKA Mariusz | 115 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | KURASIŃSKI Konrad | 116 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | JÓŹWIAK Mateusz | 117 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 118 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYBICKI Marcin | 138 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SAWICZ Michał | 139 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 140 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | TALAREK Jan | 141 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 142 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 143 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 176 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 177 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 178 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZYMCZAK Filip | 181 | Szymek bros | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SURMACH Andrei | 67 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 72 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 73 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 74 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WERYK Mateusz | 75 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MILEWICZ Dariusz | 76 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | GÓRNY Adrian | 77 | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 78 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | MACIEJEWSKI Kryspin | 80 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 82 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | GRESZTA Waldemar | 90 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KURACH Stanisław | 91 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 92 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | VESELOV Artem | 93 | DZIK KOMANDO | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | GARBACZ Damian | 94 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KOSIŃSKI Michael | 95 | Harpagan Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KUŹMA Łukasz | 96 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 98 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PRAŁAT Arkadiusz | 99 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 100 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MAKARSKI Siarhei | 101 | OcrTeamPospeshka | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MATUSEVICH Alexsey | 102 | OcrTeamPospeshka | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SHELKOVSKIY Vadim | 103 | OcrTeamPospeshka | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 104 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | 106 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartlomiej | 108 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 109 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MISSALA Mateusz | 110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | JASEK Kacper | 119 | Sportowa Patologia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZYMCZAK Damian | 120 | Szymek bros | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafal | 122 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KORDIAK Rafał | 123 | VENGA. Napier...amy! | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BOŚKA Patryk | 124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CZACHURSKI Wojciech | 125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | CZARNOŁĘCKI Kamil | 126 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | GROMELSKI Marcin | 127 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 128 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 135 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 105 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | GNIADEK Mateusz | 107 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 111 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KRASOŃ Rafał | 112 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | RYBACKI Błażej | 114 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KANIA Przemek | 130 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 133 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | PLICH Janusx | 137 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 16 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | WALASZEK Maciej | 35 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GÓRZYŃSKI Janusz | 89 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | KOMOROWSKI Piotr | 79 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MARZEC Paweł | 97 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)