Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 3897 |
Wystartowało : | 3500 |
Nie ukończyło : | 64 |
Ukończyło : | 3436 |
Na trasie : | 64 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZĘSNA Klaudia | 201 | DexterRadom | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SZCZĘSNY Dominik | 202 | DexterRadom | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WINIARSKI Przemysław | 203 | DexterRadom | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | JABLONKA Radoslaw | 204 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 205 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PĘTLAK Grzegorz | 206 | FireEagles | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KUBIESA Jakub | 213 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 214 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MAŁEK Hanna | 215 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KRALEWSKA Małgorzata | 225 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MATERSKA-SZMIDT Marta | 226 | IPPON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 227 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JÓŹWIAK Jarosław | 229 | Keszke Rumeszke Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KUĆ Rafał | 230 | Keszke Rumeszke Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | JUSZCZYK Anna | 247 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PRZĄDKA Magdalena | 248 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SŁUPEK Leszek | 249 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZOSTEK Grazyna | 250 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KOWALSKA-BAZYLAK Ilona | 251 | One i on | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŁYP Monika | 252 | One i on | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PRĘDOTA Michał | 270 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SKAŁA Rafał | 271 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SKAŁA Renata | 272 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SUS Michał | 273 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SUS Monika | 274 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | LUTECKI Kamil | 275 | Wstali od kompa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | ZDANCEWICZ Karol | 276 | Wstali od kompa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JARZYNA Damian | 292 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KIEŁCZYKOWSKI Janusz | 294 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KOCIK Paweł | 295 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KUSTRA Mariusz | 297 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KUŹMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 298 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SOBCZYK Michał | 315 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | SOBOCIŃSKA Alicja | 316 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | STOLARCZYK Mariusz | 317 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | TOBOREK Karol | 318 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | TOBOREK Rafał | 319 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | WARTOŃ Daniel | 320 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | WASILUK Rafał | 321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | WASILUK Robert | 322 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MARCZAK Kamil | 3432 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SOBOTA Kamil | 3805 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | JANISZEWSKA Anna | 3824 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KRÓLAK Margarita | 212 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | OWCZAREK Sylwia | 216 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PODWYSOCKI Jacek | 217 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | RYCHERT Bartosz | 218 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | SKOLIK Andrzej | 219 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SZWONDER Łukasz | 220 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WAWRZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 221 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BUCHOWIECKA Katarzyna | 222 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ZAPYTOWSKI Jacek | 243 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ZARZYCKI Michał | 244 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | JOŃCZYK Wojciech | 245 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 246 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | OLEJNIIK Rafał | 253 | One i on | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | PILARSKA Katarzyna | 254 | One i on | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ABRAMOWSKI Krzysztof | 256 | OTIS Run Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | DYRDON Artur | 269 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | PANASIUK Michał | 279 | ZOE EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | SŁABY Kamil | 280 | ZOE EXTREME | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | TARASENKO Maria | 281 | ZOE EXTREME | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | PIASECKA Edyta | 308 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | PRYCA Mateusz | 311 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | RYBIŃSKA Karolina | 312 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | RYBKA Zuzanna | 313 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KRUPA Kamila | 400 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KOZARZEWSKI Michał | 564 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | ERNST Andrzej | 3433 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | LUDWINIAK Arkadiusz | 72 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | RAK Janusz | 207 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | RYCHCIK Paweł | 237 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | TANDECKA Karolina | 240 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | TUTAJ Dominik | 241 | Netia Speed 3 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 257 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KANIA Piotr | 259 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | BLOCH Jagoda | 285 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DERDA Emil | 286 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | DRAL Sylwia | 287 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | FLORCZYK Marek | 288 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | GUZIEWSKI Jakub | 289 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | 290 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Kuba | 291 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Agata | 299 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | LEWIAK Piotr | 300 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | LIS Bartłomiej | 301 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | SZCZEPANIK Monika | 349 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | GIŻEWSKI Michał | 208 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 209 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | KIELISIAK Marek | 210 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | KIELISIAK Paweł | 211 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | BURCZYŃSKI Hubert | 223 | IPPON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | CZAJKA Marcin | 224 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 233 | Kosiarze | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | BIELAK Izabela | 234 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 235 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | KISILICZYK Paweł | 260 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | KRUPIŃSKA Aneta | 261 | OTIS Run Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | MATHIEU Aleksandra | 262 | OTIS Run Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | MICHALAK Artur | 263 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | OKOŃ Marcin | 264 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | PORCZEK Bartosz | 265 | OTIS Run Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | WILK Aleksander | 266 | OTIS Run Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 268 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | MODZELEWSKI Bogumił | 303 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 304 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 314 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | WERCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 323 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | WISNIEWSKI Piotr | 326 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | ZACKIEWICZ Patryk | 327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | ZYŚK Sebastian | 328 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | MARCULA Emil | 3681 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 113 wynik(ów)