Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-02-16 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1496 |
Wystartowało : | 1403 |
Nie ukończyło : | 20 |
Ukończyło : | 1383 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 08:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOZULA Artur | 130 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GĘZA Marzena | 131 | BaryBary | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WILIM Ariel | 132 | BaryBary | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ILNICKA Magdalena | 134 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BIELECKI Darek | 127 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KNOPIK Łukasz | 128 | #blues brothers# | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Mariusz | 129 | #blues brothers# | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | NADOLNY Kamil | 145 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 147 | individual matkojebca | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SZUMOWSKI Wiktor | 148 | Legia Fight Club | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | WALCZAK Patrycja | 149 | Ninja Sisters | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GRYCKIEWICZ Mirosław | 150 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JURA Piotr | 151 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 152 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 172 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | BRACH Michał | 173 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DĘBSKI Grzegorz | 175 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KOLENDER Rafael | 186 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | KOWALSKI Adam | 187 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | 188 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | KOCZYK Artur | 185 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | RUTKOWSKA Klaudia | 201 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | POŚNIK Karol | 198 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | POWSIŃSKI Martin | 199 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | RESZELSKI Krzysztof | 200 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SZCZYPEK Katarzyna | 211 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 212 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SZYLKA Justyna | 213 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | TOMASZEWSKI Patryk | 214 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KURPIEWSKI Patryk | 1473 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | SOSIŃSKI Sebastian | 1474 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KASCHE Denny | 1486 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 1488 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | PARTEKA Jakub | 1489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KORNACKA Bożena | 135 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 136 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 137 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 138 | EKIPA KAROLA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | CHOROŚ Michał | 139 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | CZEPIEC Alicja | 140 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 141 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KUR Marcin | 142 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 144 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | STEGIENKO Krzysztof | 153 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | GREIBIG Michaela | 155 | OCR MUNICH | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | FORNALSKI Irek | 156 | OCR Team Sochaczew | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | STĘBOROWSKI Łukasz | 157 | OCR Team Sochaczew | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 159 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 160 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WITOS Rafał | 161 | Pajeju | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | DUDEK Konrad | 162 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | DANILUK Grzegorz | 163 | Sąsiady z Wyspiańskiego | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | WAGNER Piotr | 164 | Sąsiady z Wyspiańskiego | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | MIODUCHOWSKI Artur | 165 | SKIERNIEWICE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ROHOZA Adam | 166 | SKIERNIEWICE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | SZYCHOWSKI Daniel | 167 | SKIERNIEWICE TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 168 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | TEJWAN Leszek | 169 | xRunners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | AL-ASKARI Marek | 170 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BOCHNO Paulina | 171 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 176 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | GACH Paulina | 178 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | GARBACZ Damian | 179 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | GÓRECKA Ewa | 180 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 182 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | JAKUBCZYK Piotr | 183 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | JEŻAK Karol | 184 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KRÓL Przemysław | 189 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | KSIĘŻAK Ewelina | 190 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | LENARCZYK Daniel | 191 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | MALCZEWSKI Hubert | 193 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 195 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | PODGÓRSKI Przemysław | 196 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | POKRANT Dariusz | 197 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | RYBAK Piotr | 202 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 203 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | STELMASZCZYK Anna | 204 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 205 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | ŚNIEŻKO-BŁOCKI Błażej | 207 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | STELMACH Kamil | 208 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | STELMASZCZYK Artur | 209 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SULEWSKI Piotr | 210 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | WICHOWSKI Paweł | 215 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | 216 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 217 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | ZADROGA Maciej | 218 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | ZIĘBA Arkadiusz | 219 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ZIĘBA Ernest | 220 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | ZIEMIECKA Ewelina | 221 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | ILCZYSZYN Julita | 338 | runcoholics | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 90 wynik(ów)