Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-27 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1689 |
Wystartowało : | 1523 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1514 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROJAN Anna | 153 | BeFit24Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 154 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PŁACZEK Anna | 155 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 156 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZCZYPEK Katarzyna | 157 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RYŚ Marzena | 158 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CIOSEK Daria | 168 | Torpeda Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 166 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 167 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PILSAK Agnieszka | 179 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 180 | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | WOJTASIK Marta | 181 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 159 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | DOROTA Osuch | 160 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SIERPIŃSKA Monika | 161 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 162 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | MISSALA Magdalena | 163 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | RYBAK Paulina | 164 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | STRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 165 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MAŁEK Hanna | 169 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 170 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 171 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BROMA Alicja | 172 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KATOLO Magdalena | 173 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PŁOŃSKA Beata | 174 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 176 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | LICHAŃSKA Karolina | 177 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MAZEPA Izabela | 178 | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)