Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-10-02 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2491 |
Wystartowało : | 2305 |
Nie ukończyło : | 37 |
Ukończyło : | 2268 |
Na trasie : | 35 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIOK Tomasz | 2428 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | ABRAMCZYL Michał | 249 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | WIŚNIEWSKA Adrian | 311 | Pawiany Wchodzą na Ściany | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MACIASZEK Gabriela | 312 | Podaj Dalej Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SERAFIN Antoni | 313 | Podaj Dalej Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 314 | Srogie piguły | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DMOCHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 315 | Srogie piguły | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DMOCHOWSKI Marcin | 316 | Srogie piguły | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KĘPKA Bartosz | 317 | Srogie piguły | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | JUSIŃSKI Marek | 337 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KAWECKI Paweł | 338 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | KLOSE Marcin | 339 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KOSIERADZKA Joanna | 340 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KOSIERADZKI Paweł | 341 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KOŹBIAŁ Rafał | 342 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | PELCZAR Paweł | 343 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SAJA Jacek | 344 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | GRĘDA Damian | 2356 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2357 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | BAŃSKI Mikołaj | 2433 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | ZAMĘCKI Bogumił | 350 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ZDUN Jakub | 351 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | ADAMCZYK Izabela | 294 | AdamsFamily | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | 295 | AdamsFamily | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOWARA Tomasz | 296 | Boże świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | HOŁDAK Adam | 297 | bpmRiders RACE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | HOŁDAK Paweł | 298 | bpmRiders RACE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | BOCHACZ Krzysztof | 299 | Check in Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz | 300 | Check in Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MARHEWKA Tomasz | 301 | Check in Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | RADOM Kamil | 302 | Check in Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | WIECHETEK Jarosław | 303 | Check in Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CIESIŃSKI Bartosz | 308 | Pawiany Wchodzą na Ściany | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CIESIŃSKI Konrad | 309 | Pawiany Wchodzą na Ściany | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SMÓLCZYŃSKI Cezary | 310 | Pawiany Wchodzą na Ściany | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ŁUPIŃSKI Mariusz | 318 | Srogie piguły | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MATRASZEK Bogdan | 319 | Srogie piguły | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 323 | Srogie piguły | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 324 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | NIEDZIUŁKA Konrad | 325 | Urbex History | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | PAKUŁA Kacper | 326 | Urbex History | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | BARBASZA Jakub | 328 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | BUTRYN Paweł | 329 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | CHYLAK Adam | 330 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | CIMOCHOWSKI Mieczysław | 331 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | IRLA Anna | 332 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | IRLA Arkadiusz | 333 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | JAMINSKI Jaroslaw | 334 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | JANISZEWSKI Michał | 335 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | JUSIŃSKI Krystian | 336 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | SAJA Martyna | 345 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | SZYSZKO Łukasz | 2358 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | WYLOT Piotr | 349 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 384 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)