Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-10 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2864 |
Wystartowało : | 2632 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 2613 |
Na trasie : | 19 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:25 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NGUYEN Adam | 296 | Bambossy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PAKULSKI Piotr | 297 | Bambossy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SŁUPEK Leszek | 298 | Benefit Systems Off-road Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CHAJEC Patrycja | 299 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KOŁOMYJSKI Damian | 300 | Helpdeski | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | LUBERT Grzegorz | 302 | Klono Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | FLAK Arkadiusz | 319 | Run4Kitka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | TERCZYŃSKI Paweł | 320 | Sii Running Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | ZAWADA Adrian | 321 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CHOĆKO Marcin | 322 | SMP Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Marcin | 323 | SMP Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LASZCZKOWSKI Tomasz | 324 | SMP Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | RYBIŃSKA Agata | 325 | SMP Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CZARNOMSKI Aleksander | 343 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | DRUŻBA Dawid | 344 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DYDERSKA Emilia | 345 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GIERACH Małgorzata | 346 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | GÓRKA Katarzyna | 347 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | I Tomciohq | 349 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | JACEK Magdalena | 350 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | SADOWSKA Wiktoria | 369 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | SAJA Jacek | 370 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | SASOR Monika | 371 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | SASOR Zbigniew | 372 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SASOR-PODGÓRSKA Katarzyna | 373 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SAWICZ Natalia | 374 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SIUDZIŃSKA Emilia | 375 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | ZYGMUNT Monika | 390 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SIELSKI Wiktor | 2729 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BURBULA Mateusz | 2746 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | BURBULA Sebastian | 2747 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SOSIŃSKA Anna | 284 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | WOŹNIAK Marta | 303 | Leśna Drużyna | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | JASIŃSKI Krystian | 304 | Łuuć kurła | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 305 | Mediacore Group | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KOSSON Maksymilian | 306 | Mediacore Group | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 307 | Mediacore Group | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | SZYMBORSKA Małgorzata | 309 | Najlepsze przed nami | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZYMBORSKI Marcin | 310 | Najlepsze przed nami | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KRZYŻ Agnieszka | 312 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | LITWA-SŁUPEK Anna | 313 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SIEKIERSKA Nina | 314 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | WALCZAK Danuta | 315 | Poznań Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | PODGÓRSKI Michał | 316 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PUŁA Karolina | 317 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | PUŁA Milena | 318 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BIERZANOWSKI Mateusz | 326 | Team Bierzan | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BIERZANOWSKI Radosław | 327 | Team Bierzan | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WNUK Jarosław | 328 | Team Bierzan | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 332 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | BEDLA Justyna | 333 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | BIELICKI Paweł | 334 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | BOGUSZ Marek | 335 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | BOREK Szymon | 336 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | BURY Adrian | 337 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | BURY Mariusz | 338 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | CHAPANIONEK Krzysztof | 339 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | CHUDY Piotr | 340 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | CHUSTECKI Michał | 341 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | CYMER Anna | 342 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | JACKOWSKI Dawid | 351 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | JAKUBIAK Hubert | 352 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | JEŻ Monika | 353 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | KAMIŃSKA Anna | 354 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | KELLER Izabela | 355 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KRYSIŃSKI Kamil | 359 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | KRZYŚPIAK Cezary | 360 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KUKIEŁKA Jarosław | 361 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | LATOSZEK Maciej | 362 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 364 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | NOWECKI Michał | 365 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | PIEKARSKI Krzysztof | 366 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | PIWOWAR Kamil | 367 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | KRÓLIK Dominik | 357 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | KRÓLIK Mateusz | 358 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | PROMIŃSKI Kacper | 368 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | SKIBINSKI Łukasz | 376 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SKIBIŃSKI Mateusz | 377 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | TRZASKOWSKA Małgorzata | 381 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | WIECHOWSKI Patryk | 382 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WINCZEWSKI Miłosz | 383 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | WOJTASZEK Michał | 384 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | WOŹNIAK Jda Woźniak | 385 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 386 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | 387 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | ZIELINSKI Radoslaw | 388 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | ZJAWIŃSKI Michał | 389 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | ŁOWIGUS Łukasz | 426 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | SAWICKI Gabor | 478 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | LOREK Jarosław | 586 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | ATTIYA Lidia | 330 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | AJZAK Elżbieta | 331 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KELLER Tomasz | 356 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | SOBOLEWSKI Łukasz | 378 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | STELMACH Michał | 379 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | TOMYS Beata | 380 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)