Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2242 |
Wystartowało : | 2094 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 2077 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRZANOWSKA Aleksandra | 2187 | The Packers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GUTOWSKA Agnieszka | 713 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | JACZEWSKI Damian | 714 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | PIENIĄŻEK Zdzisław | 739 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Radosław | 518 | Młodzi Suwerenni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ORŁOWSKI Mikołaj | 683 | Szukaj Consulting | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZUKAJ Bartosz | 684 | Szukaj Consulting | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GAZA Angelika | 687 | The Packers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GAZA Krystian | 688 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | JASIŃSKI Tomasz | 690 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | NAWROT Ewa | 733 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | NIEWOLSKI Marcin | 734 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 735 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | PAKUŁA Krzysztof | 736 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PAKUŁA Małgorzata | 737 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MNICH Justyna | 1497 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MNICH Marek | 1498 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 589 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SZYMKOWIAK Adrian | 519 | Młodzi Suwerenni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WIĄCEK Jakub | 685 | Szukaj Consulting | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | DZIK Paweł | 686 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BUSSE Marek | 707 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | CZUPRYNA Adam | 708 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | GODEK Katarzyna | 709 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GOŁĄBEK Aneta | 710 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | BARCIKOWSKI Daniel | 706 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GUTKOWSKA Justyna | 711 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 712 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MYTYCH Ilona | 732 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | WIDŁAK Tomasz | 672 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | DOMINIK Adrian | 673 | CHAMPIONSI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | DOMINIK Jakub | 674 | CHAMPIONSI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MAMIŃSKI Krystian | 675 | CHAMPIONSI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | SIENNICKA Martyna | 676 | CHAMPIONSI | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BURAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 677 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SOSZYŃSKI Rafał | 696 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | WINECKI Andrzej | 697 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Małgorzata | 698 | The Packers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | DAMIĘCKI Kamil | 700 | Vendetta | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | 701 | Vendetta | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | 702 | Vendetta | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KRYGIER Przemysław | 722 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KRYGIER Witold | 723 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | 724 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | ŁOBODA Alicja | 725 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Marek | 726 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | ŁUCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 727 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 728 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | MAJCZYNA Marcin | 729 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | WITASZEWSKA Iwona | 749 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WITASZEWSKI Łukasz Konstantynów | 750 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | WÓJCICKA Anna | 751 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ZALEWSKA Ania | 752 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | ZAMOJSKA-LAU Magdalena | 753 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | NOWAK Marek | 2150 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | BORECKI Krzysztof | 2184 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | JANUS Ilona | 678 | Klub biegacza Mila | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ORZECHOWSKA Klaudia | 679 | Klub biegacza Mila | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | PIETRASZEWSKI Adam | 680 | Klub biegacza Mila | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | DOBROCH Dorota | 681 | Szukaj Consulting | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 682 | Szukaj Consulting | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | JAŃCZYK Kamil | 562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KACPRZAK Radosław | 566 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | LACHOWICZ Ewelina | 693 | The Packers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | MATYSZEWSKI Michał | 694 | The Packers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | PAJĄK Monika | 695 | The Packers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | PAWLAK Rafał | 703 | Vendetta | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BARCIKOWSKI Jarosław | 704 | Wedel Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | BACHURA Malwina | 705 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | JACZEWSKI Patryk | 715 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | KAMIŃSKA Katarzyna | 716 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | 717 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | KORNACKA Magdalena | 718 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | KOŹBIAŁ Dominika | 719 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | KRYGIER Agnieszka | 720 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KRYGIER Edyta | 721 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | ROGULSKI Marcin | 742 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | RUDNICKA Anna | 743 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | RUDNICKA Jagoda | 744 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 745 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | RYBAK Tomasz | 746 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)