Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BŁOŃSKI Robert | 1922 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PUSZKAREK Mateusz | 1702 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SKOK Weronika | 856 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MUCHA Piotr | 958 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | BOROWSKA Dominika | 1027 | Gang-Bang Squad | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | JEŻ Adam | 1028 | Hoffkorniszony | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 1041 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 1042 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BENDINGER Krzysztof | 1050 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MAZERANT Karolina | 1051 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 1052 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JAKUBOWSKA Sylwia | 1053 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | CZERWIŃSKI Konrad | 1065 | TTI EE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CHWEDORUK Aleksandra | 1077 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | CYWIŃSKI Marcin | 1078 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | CZAJKA Monika | 1079 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1080 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KĘDZIERSKI Artur | 1093 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MACIOL Piotr | 1104 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MALANOWSKA Aleksandra | 1105 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MAZUR Jowita | 1106 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | MIŚKIEWICZ Konrad | 1107 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | 1119 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | WYPYCH Agnieszka | 1120 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | ŻAK Wojciech | 1121 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | TONKIEL Adam | 800 | SalesMore | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SARNACKI Kacper | 853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SARNACKI Paweł | 854 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | WOŹNICZKA Robert | 873 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | KRUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 943 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 1003 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | TUPACZEWSKI Piotr | 1004 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | FURCA Jarosław | 1005 | boratOCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KĄDZIELA Sebastian | 1007 | boratOCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | LEŻYŃSKI Jakub | 1008 | boratOCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SZCZEPANIUK Wojtek | 1009 | boratOCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kamil | 797 | SalesMore | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KAMIŃSKA Paulina | 798 | SalesMore | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ARCISZEWSKI Hubert | 916 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | BOROWIK Paweł | 920 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MOCEK Bartosz | 957 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | RYGIELSKI Maciej | 979 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | JURCZYK Dominik | 996 | Antek TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KOSTRZEWA Mateusz | 997 | Antek TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | WLODARCZYK Jakub | 998 | Antek TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | BAZAŃSKI Bartosz | 999 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KLIMKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 1000 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | KORDOS Mateusz | 1001 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KURPIOS Milena | 1002 | Bielańskie Riki-tiki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | 1010 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | GAWROŃSKI Kordian | 1011 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | RAKOWSKI Bartek | 1012 | Budżetówka Pałer | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | GIBALSKI Jarek | 1013 | BW Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GÓRNAŚ Tomasz | 1014 | BW Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | GÓRNAŚ Zofia | 1015 | BW Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | KRYSZTOFIAK Katarzyna | 1016 | BW Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KISIEL Kamil | 1029 | Hoffkorniszony | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KUŁAKOWSKA Nela | 1031 | Hoffkorniszony | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | GAWRZYDEK Bartosz | 1032 | Hotel Room Service | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1033 | Hotel Room Service | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 1034 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KLUCZEK Łukasz | 1035 | Natarczywe Pelikany | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SADOCH Patryk | 1036 | Natarczywe Pelikany | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | WĄSOWSKI Michał | 1037 | Natarczywe Pelikany | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | WZIĄTEK Kamil | 1038 | Natarczywe Pelikany | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KAMUDA Albina | 1039 | nie chcę mieć STEMI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SUCHCICKI Wojciech | 1040 | nie chcę mieć STEMI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Lech | 1043 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | POPIOŁEK Mateusz | 1044 | OCEANICUS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KOSYLAK Aleksander | 1045 | Pododdzieł | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | RYKOWSKA Anna | 1046 | Pododdzieł | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SWAT Sebastian | 1047 | Pododdzieł | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | SZCZODRY Mateusz | 1048 | Pododdzieł | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | BENDINGER Krystian | 1049 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | PRZANOWSKA Adrianna | 1054 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | WÓJCIK Monika | 1055 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KWAŚNIAK Martyna | 1066 | TTI EE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | LAUR Mirosław | 1067 | TTI EE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | WALECKI Romuald | 1068 | TTI EE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KOSIŃSKA Edyta | 1069 | United Runners | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | ANTCZAK Aleksandra | 1070 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | ANTCZAK Kacper | 1071 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | BALCERZAK Kamil | 1073 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | BOGDAN Jacek | 1074 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | BONIAKOWSKA Ilona | 1075 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | CZEREPAK Grzesiek | 1081 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | DALECKA Anna | 1082 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | GADULA Jakub | 1083 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | GAWRON Hubert | 1084 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | HABDAS Patryk | 1087 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | HAMMER Marcelina | 1088 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KEMPISTY Michał | 1094 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KOKOTEK Alicja | 1095 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KOPECKÝ Jakub | 1096 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 1097 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KOZIEŁ Adam | 1099 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | KOZIEŁ Jan | 1100 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | KUBAJEWSKI Paweł | 1101 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | MUCHA Daniel | 1109 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | MUCHA Kamil | 1110 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | NADOLNY Adam | 1903 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 1111 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | SEMENIUK Natalia | 1113 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | SMOLUCH Magdalena | 1115 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | SOBIEŃ Tomasz | 1116 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ZAREMBA Dawid | 1122 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | RADZIEJEWSKI Mateusz | 1703 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | KOMSTA Jarosław | 1910 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | SZABŁOWSKI Dariusz | 528 | FSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:07:06 |
Total 109 results.