Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-02-29 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1908 |
Started : | 1725 |
Not finished : | 14 |
Finished : | 1711 |
On the track : | 13 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODRAŻKA Łukasz | 1232 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | WĘGRZYNEK Maciej | 1242 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | ASENDRYCH Konrad | 1924 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | KICZEK Katarzyna | 521 | fajters fitnes | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | PASIK Jolanta | 1131 | BECHE | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PASIK Michał | 1132 | BECHE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DZWONEK Tomek | 1133 | Biedroneczka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MALINOWSKI Maciej | 1134 | Biedroneczka | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | LIPIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1145 | Cross Milan | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MILER Marta | 1146 | Cross Milan | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | RYBARCZYK Tomasz | 1147 | Cross Milan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Piotr | 1159 | GołomP | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KULIGOWSKI Dominik | 1160 | GołomP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SUCHOCKI Dawid | 1161 | GołomP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŁEBEK Arkadiusz | 1162 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BREADON Ben | 1173 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | HINKLE Jacob | 1174 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MIKEWORTH Robert | 1175 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MISSEL Donovan | 1176 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WILLIAMSON Chris | 1177 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | STARCK Maciej | 1189 | StepStone Runners | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | STĘPIEŃ Karol | 1190 | StepStone Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | FLORIANOWICZ Radosław | 1195 | W tył ku akcji | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KORGOL Fabian | 527 | FSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 780 | PWPW S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | MAJSAK Patrycja | 953 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | PRZESTRZELSKI Karol | 970 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | FIDELUS Paweł | 526 | FSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KUŚNIERZ Maciej | 883 | APA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 937 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁUNIESKI Piotr | 951 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | RAWSKI Artur | 972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | RECHNIO Arkadiusz | 973 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KOWALEWSKI Szymon | 1056 | SINIAT_3W TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KRYSTOSIAK Daniel | 1057 | SINIAT_3W TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | LEWKO Adam | 1058 | SINIAT_3W TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 1060 | SINIAT_3W TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BUCZYŃSKA Dorota | 1124 | AnimalFusGym | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | JÖNSSON-NIEDZIÓŁKA Martin | 1126 | AnimalFusGym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | LIŚKIEWICZ Marzena | 1127 | AnimalFusGym | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | ROŹNIECKA Ewa | 1128 | AnimalFusGym | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | SZOT Justyna | 1129 | AnimalFusGym | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | GOLISZEWSKI Piotr | 1130 | BECHE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | SZYMCZAK Jacek | 1135 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BUŁMAN Jagoda | 1136 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | HEBLIK Klaudia | 1137 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KUĆ Anna | 1138 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MŁYNARCZYK Dorota | 1139 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OBUCHOWSKA Kinga | 1140 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | OBUCHOWSKI Robert | 1141 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ZARZYCKA Paulina | 1142 | Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | AUGUSTYN Anna | 1143 | Cross Milan | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | TOMICZAK Magda | 1149 | Cross Milan | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 1150 | Cross Milan | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ZASOWSKI Grzegorz | 1151 | Cross Milan | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | GROBELSKI Łukasz | 1153 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MILLER Bartosz | 1154 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SIERADZAN Michał | 1155 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 1156 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | ŻABICKI Marcin | 1157 | Ekipa Sprzątająca | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | DZIĄBKOWSKI Paweł | 1158 | GołomP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | GLOD Agnieszka | 1163 | Komo Dziki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | GŁÓD Małgorzata | 1165 | Komo Dziki | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SKIBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1166 | LIMITLESS7 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1167 | LIMITLESS7 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | BOREK Paulina | 1169 | McStory | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | ŁABUDA Marcin | 1170 | McStory | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | ACEVEDO Michael | 1171 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | BERRIOS Wilfredo | 1172 | MSG DET WARSAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KOŹMIŃSKI Tomasz | 1179 | Skończeni OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BISKUPSKI Michał | 1180 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | IGNACZAK Ewa | 1181 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | IGNACZAK Katarzyna | 1182 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | IGNACZAK Tomasz | 1183 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | JĘDRYKA Bartosz | 1184 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | JERSAK Jakub | 1185 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SIEKIERSKA Klaudia | 1186 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SIEKIERSKI Tomasz | 1187 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | STEFANIUK Filip | 1196 | W tył ku akcji | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | BĄK Martyna | 1201 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | BANACH Dawid | 1202 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | BINIEK Radosław | 1203 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | 1204 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | CZUBEK Bartłomiej | 1205 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | DUDEK Agata | 1906 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | FRONTCZAK Joanna | 1206 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | GOLIŃSKI Sebastian | 1207 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | GURDAK Radosław | 1209 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | GUZIK Paweł | 1210 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | HARPENIUK Bartosz | 1211 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | HARPENIUK Katarzyna | 1212 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | JAGIEŁŁO Seweryn | 1213 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | JAKOBY Paweł | 1214 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KAYA Agnieszka | 1215 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KOPER Mariusz | 1216 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 1217 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | MAREK Krzysztof | 1219 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | METEL Justyna | 1220 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 1221 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | NASIŁOWSKI Wojciech | 1222 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | NIEWIŃSKI Kamil | 1223 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | OLEJNIK Agata | 1224 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | PARADOWSKI Andrzej | 1225 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | PAROL Artur | 1227 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | PARZYSZEK Mateusz | 1228 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | PSUTY Piotr | 1233 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 1234 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | SADOWSKA Joanna | 1235 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ŚLIWKA Paweł | 1236 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | SMEKALOVA Maryna | 1237 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | SOBIESZCZUK Sebastian | 1238 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | TRAPP Marek | 1241 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | ZIELONKA Michał | 1244 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | SIEKIERSKA Liwia | 1920 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KOTOŃSKI Jan | 1923 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | KOT Łukasz | 882 | APA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Przemysław | 994 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | PRAWUCKI Michał | 769 | Green Goblins Gocław | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:04:38 |
Total 118 results.